ALB Pitching -- 1999 Johnsonville Bratwursts
Regular season -- as of 10/10/1999

Primary
SalarySNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
7 Rocker*mr 3.073443100041.02620142740510166
1 Holmesmr 3.35100165000129.013150483386116539
2 Osborne*sp 3.48000330020.219886154185
5 Spradlinmr 3.62118156500097.08642393299216414
6 Henry,Dmr 4.052484500060.0612927325174267
1 Worrell,Timr 4.454113000085.0784442266796347
7 Liebersp 4.5611150363621217.1250128110701673716958
2 Bottenf'ldmr 4.58940232300135.21417769721011918599
14 Stottlemyrsp 4.9611110363620212.12101341171181811612949
5 Alvarez*sp 5.2311120313100175.2195109102861182516799
1 RodriguezR*mr 5.723685600061.1844139214978279
2 Telemacomr 6.087130333321180.22191311228487278826
3 Spencersp 6.261132300027.135241912963119
  Total  4.72837940162162641443.0153583775660810901941146347

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9PCH/GSTR%
Rocker*mr001240000 5.7 5.9 12.1 8.8 1.1 22.1 .564
Holmesmr000320361 9.1 2.3 11.7 6.0 0.8 29.5 .647
Osborne*sp000100000 8.3 2.6 11.3 6.5 1.7106.7 .609
Spradlinmr002990130 8.0 3.0 11.8 9.2 1.9 23.8 .623
Henry,Dmr000040130 9.1 4.8 13.9 7.6 1.0 23.5 .597
Worrell,Timr000330250 8.3 2.8 11.3 7.1 1.0 42.9 .634
Liebersp009306940 10.4 2.9 13.4 6.9 1.5 98.1 .632
Bottenf'ldmr000254430 9.4 4.8 14.3 6.7 1.3103.1 .590
Stottlemyrsp00104718100 8.9 5.0 14.1 7.7 0.7100.9 .591
Alvarez*sp0047204100 10.0 4.4 14.8 6.0 1.3 95.0 .601
RodriguezR*mr004250230 12.3 3.1 15.7 7.2 1.0 18.3 .636
Telemacomr006670770 10.9 4.2 15.4 4.3 1.3 95.1 .611
Spencersp001130010 11.5 0.3 12.2 9.5 2.0 19.0 .736
 Total 003743511141551 9.6 3.8 13.6 6.8 1.2  .614

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Rocker*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0112 .182
Holmesmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0197 .368
Osborne*sp30 .000031.00015 5.031 .333
Spradlinmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0265 .192
Henry,Dmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0213 .143
Worrell,Timr00 .00000 .0000 0.0104 .400
Liebersp362 .056118 .500163 4.53612 .333
Bottenf'ldmr230 .000010 .435124 5.42410 .417
Stottlemyrsp362 .056015 .417192 5.33616 .444
Alvarez*sp310 .00009 .290159 5.13417 .500
RodriguezR*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.04016 .400
Telemacomr332 .061110 .303200 6.12811 .393
Spencersp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
 Total 1626 .037465 .401853 5.3288104 .361

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Rocker*mr94 .4443 .3330254 .160313120
Holmesmr41 .2500 .00007621 .276656524
Osborne*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
Spradlinmr3315 .45511 .33305322 .415656534
Henry,Dmr188 .4445 .27803616 .444454526
Worrell,Timr111.0000 .00002612 .462303011
Liebersp00 .0000 .000000 .0003600
Bottenf'ldmr00 .0000 .000000 .0002300
Stottlemyrsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003600
Alvarez*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003100
RodriguezR*mr348 .23510 .29405024 .480565618
Telemacomr00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Spencersp43 .7501 .2500225 .227232323
 Total 10340 .38830 .2910288104 .361162315156