ALB Pitching -- 1999 Northside Slack
Regular season -- as of 10/10/1999

Primary
SalarySNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
19 Wettelandcl 2.1425264800067.1511616179062266
4 Brocailmr 2.599436000083.1692524197257327
1 Bonesmr 2.603325500090.0752826275499358
1 White,Rimr 3.7562254000112.2108504736571010478
7 Daal*sp 4.3313100343422208.0227105100781632022907
4 Goodensp 4.646130323200190.019311098921062016853
1 Guthrie*mr 5.252514600060.0774735366154292
1 Springermr 5.262102400025.2391515192941133
1 Rekarsp 5.265112331821116.1137716832782610503
1 Morgansp 5.5456118151087.299615429382112385
4 Tapanisp 5.7211140313120187.1224128119711072519834
8nWakefieldsp 6.5835016161090.111573663677154421
1 Sparkssp 6.6435016161081.11086360525875392
1 Myers*mr 7.142635300051.270444129401111247
  Total  4.77729040162162941451.2159283676957310301841326396

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9PCH/GSTR%
Wettelandcl000010340 6.8 2.3 9.1 12.0 0.8 22.0 .657
Brocailmr000380230 7.5 2.1 9.8 7.8 0.5 20.5 .645
Bonesmr000230010 7.5 2.7 10.4 5.4 0.9 26.0 .616
White,Rimr000450400 8.6 2.9 11.8 4.6 0.8 33.2 .602
Daal*sp001302550 9.8 3.4 13.3 7.1 0.9104.5 .617
Goodensp0001380780 9.1 4.4 14.1 5.0 0.9 97.9 .595
Guthrie*mr003040230 11.5 5.4 16.9 9.1 0.8 24.4 .592
Springermr001040110 13.7 6.7 20.3 10.2 1.4 23.6 .570
Rekarsp001100340 10.6 2.5 13.2 6.0 2.0 55.4 .641
Morgansp000700330 10.2 3.0 13.9 3.9 2.2 73.3 .623
Tapanisp002540760 10.8 3.4 14.4 5.1 1.2 95.1 .623
nWakefieldsp001831630 11.5 3.6 15.8 7.7 1.5 98.4 .609
Sparkssp000330410 12.0 5.8 18.0 6.4 0.8 89.0 .581
Myers*mr003753300 12.2 5.1 18.5 7.0 1.9 17.1 .587
 Total 00125648650420 9.9 3.6 13.8 6.4 1.1  .613

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Wettelandcl00 .00000 .0000 0.091 .111
Brocailmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0196 .316
Bonesmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0181 .056
White,Rimr00 .00000 .0000 0.0275 .185
Daal*sp342 .059215 .441169 5.0299 .310
Goodensp320 .000016 .500116 3.6235 .217
Guthrie*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.03311 .333
Springermr00 .00000 .0000 0.0162 .125
Rekarsp182 .11117 .38991 5.1165 .313
Morgansp151 .06705 .33359 3.9155 .333
Tapanisp312 .065013 .419153 4.93411 .324
nWakefieldsp161 .06304 .25089 5.6155 .333
Sparkssp161 .06307 .43890 5.62112 .571
Myers*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.03810 .263
 Total 1629 .056467 .414767 4.731388 .281

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Wettelandcl3326 .7886 .18204510 .222484840
Brocailmr143 .2140 .00005017 .340606016
Bonesmr142 .1432 .1430447 .159555526
White,Rimr82 .2502 .25005213 .250545428
Daal*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003400
Goodensp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Guthrie*mr101 .1002 .20004113 .31746469
Springermr10 .0000 .00002913 .44824248
Rekarsp52 .4001 .200084 .50033159
Morgansp21 .5001 .500040 .0001832
Tapanisp00 .0000 .000000 .0003100
nWakefieldsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001600
Sparkssp00 .0000 .000000 .0001600
Myers*mr163 .1881 .06304011 .275535315
 Total 10340 .38815 .146031388 .281162358153