Real Pitching -- 1999 Northside Slack
Regular season

Primary
SalaryNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
19Wettelandcl 2.0331426300062.0471714147262249
1Myers*mr 2.702217000050.0441915224059211
4Brocailmr 2.735206000062.2472319185524247
7Daal*sp 2.888120332331162.21466052511321214664
1Bonesmr 3.042213200053.1491818243845231
1Guthrie*mr 3.502105300054.0562621244532241
4Goodensp 3.76860232300134.0135595651831310580
1White,Rimr 3.802603830068.2663229233986289
1Springermr 4.105404800052.2512624305643232
1Morgansp 4.18430232200120.2138625639602119524
1Sparkssp 4.34940222000128.213066625890145562
4Tapanisp 4.851990353422219.0244120118621363017945
1Rekarsp 4.9828016151086.29556482155165369
 Total  3.82716044140140601255.012485845324379011381015344

Secondary
NamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9
Wettelandcl001010220 6.8 2.0 8.9 10.5 0.9
Myers*mr001621420 7.9 4.0 13.0 7.2 0.9
Brocailmr003160230 6.8 2.6 9.5 7.9 0.3
Daal*sp003301960 8.1 2.8 11.1 7.3 0.7
Bonesmr005120500 8.3 4.0 12.5 6.4 0.7
Guthrie*mr001220500 9.3 4.0 13.7 7.5 0.5
Goodensp000930140 9.1 3.4 13.1 5.6 0.9
White,Rimr002230030 8.7 3.0 11.9 5.1 1.0
Springermr004150210 8.7 5.1 14.0 9.6 0.7
Morgansp002810330 10.3 2.9 13.8 4.5 1.6
Sparkssp000560230 9.1 4.1 13.5 6.3 1.0
Tapanisp0045701190 10.0 2.5 12.8 5.6 1.2
Rekarsp000210180 9.9 2.2 12.3 5.7 1.7
Total 00264539247440 8.9 3.1 12.4 6.5 1.0

Start
NamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Wettelandcl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Myers*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0335 .152
Brocailmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0148 .571
Daal*sp233 .130113 .56573 3.2156 .400
Bonesmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0162 .125
Guthrie*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0277 .259
Goodensp230 .000013 .56599 4.3229 .409
White,Rimr30 .00001 .33310 3.3136 .462
Springermr00 .00000 .0000 0.070 .000
Morgansp220 .000011 .500127 5.8114 .364
Sparkssp200 .000012 .60098 4.9213 .143
Tapanisp342 .059216 .471182 5.4189 .500
Rekarsp151 .06706 .40064 4.392 .222
Total 1406 .043072 .514653 4.720661 .296

Relief
NamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Wettelandcl4742 .8945 .1060157 .467636359
Myers*mr291 .0342 .06904516 .356707014
Brocailmr130 .0001 .07704411 .250606024
Daal*sp10 .0000 .000021 .50033104
Bonesmr61 .1671 .1670289 .321323212
Guthrie*mr100 .0001 .1000307 .233535311
Goodensp00 .0000 .000000 .0002300
White,Rimr40 .0000 .00003412 .353383512
Springermr150 .0004 .2670147 .500484814
Morgansp00 .0000 .000000 .0002310
Sparkssp00 .0000 .000000 .0002221
Tapanisp00 .0000 .000000 .0003510
Rekarsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001611
Total 12544 .35214 .112021270 .330140376152