ALB Pitching -- 1999 Antigua Fishheads
Regular season -- as of 10/10/1999

Primary
SalarySNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
20 Hoffmancl 0.9454336100077.03098248335280
3 Hudekmr 1.84110900014.283314133164
1 Parrissp 2.802002100070.2592222185196284
8 Bohanon*mr 3.084102500052.2612018214354233
4 Foulkemr 3.767314000055.0462423233984232
12 Rogers*sp 3.871970363652248.22401131078415232341033
27 Smoltzsp 4.021890353553219.222211098712062416938
3 Clark,Msp 4.369140363621245.22841391196817027121074
4 Trombleymr 4.479438200094.292484747941810418
8 Hasegawamr 5.521012800062.06942382851127281
5 Peters*sp 5.56690222200134.1168888363851817606
2 Olivaressp 5.9412120333311169.2205127112881052818780
10 Acevedocl 7.201471800020.0341816141233105
  Total  4.269468451621621381464.2151876369456311041901376328

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9PCH/GSTR%
Hoffmancl000150200 3.5 2.8 6.4 9.7 0.4 19.2 .619
Hudekmr000000100 4.9 8.6 13.5 8.0 1.8 30.7 .562
Parrissp001300040 7.5 2.3 10.2 6.5 1.1 48.0 .635
Bohanon*mr000200010 10.4 3.6 14.4 7.3 0.9 33.5 .630
Foulkemr002241130 7.5 3.8 11.6 6.4 1.3 23.0 .609
Rogers*sp001620420 8.7 3.0 11.9 5.5 1.2107.8 .628
Smoltzsp0021053260 9.1 2.9 12.4 8.4 1.0100.9 .631
Clark,Msp0011065790 10.4 2.5 13.3 6.2 1.0107.7 .647
Trombleymr001752120 8.7 4.5 13.9 8.9 1.7 20.0 .602
Hasegawamr000252130 10.0 4.1 14.4 7.4 1.7 37.9 .612
Peters*sp000222220 11.3 4.2 15.6 5.7 1.2104.4 .596
Olivaressp002860320 10.9 4.7 16.0 5.6 1.5 88.1 .573
Acevedocl001100100 15.3 6.3 22.0 5.4 1.3 20.9 .584
 Total 001154401525340 9.3 3.5 13.1 6.8 1.2  .617

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Hoffmancl00 .00000 .0000 0.070 .000
Hudekmr00 .00000 .0000 0.060 .000
Parrissp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Bohanon*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.070 .000
Foulkemr00 .00000 .0000 0.0134 .308
Rogers*sp365 .139222 .611176 4.92310 .435
Smoltzsp355 .143317 .486220 6.32813 .464
Clark,Msp362 .056121 .583183 5.13416 .471
Trombleymr00 .00000 .0000 0.0488 .167
Hasegawamr00 .00000 .0000 0.0111 .091
Peters*sp220 .00009 .409122 5.52312 .522
Olivaressp331 .030111 .333195 5.93117 .548
Acevedocl00 .00000 .0000 0.0135 .385
 Total 16213 .080880 .494896 5.524486 .352

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Hoffmancl4033 .8253 .0750405 .125616151
Hudekmr10 .0000 .000073 .429991
Parrissp00 .0000 .0000243 .125212118
Bohanon*mr00 .0000 .00002611 .42325259
Foulkemr81 .1253 .37503312 .364404023
Rogers*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003600
Smoltzsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003500
Clark,Msp00 .0000 .000000 .0003600
Trombleymr383 .0799 .23706226 .419828223
Hasegawamr31 .3331 .33303617 .472282812
Peters*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002200
Olivaressp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Acevedocl97 .7781 .1110169 .563181812
 Total 9945 .45517 .172024486 .352162284149