Real Pitching -- 1999 Antigua Fishheads
Regular season

Primary
SalaryNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
20Hoffmancl 1.4842536600073.0411212218627274
10Acevedocl 2.5683155090098.1833028295679394
8Bohanon*mr 2.677110391820151.21215645571111318626
27Smoltzsp 2.901730262622167.21455854441731014681
3Hudekmr 3.095605800064.0502722476882289
8Hasegawamr 3.148356100097.186373432731410401
12Rogers*sp 3.171680343471238.22159684671381934970
5Peters*sp 3.478101392110148.01426357551031319630
4Trombleymr 3.636517710096.29041394189168413
1Parrissp 3.7365018161199.0894441327793421
2Olivaressp 4.03990372610183.01899282911121926805
4Foulkemr 4.133215400065.1513130205793267
3Clark,Msp 4.849140333321213.223611611548161235918
 Batters  9.0000010001.011123007
 Total  3.4110681761841841601697.1153970464458613071621587096

Secondary
NamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9
Hoffmancl002180300 5.1 2.6 7.8 10.6 0.2
Acevedocl002430810 7.6 2.7 10.6 5.1 0.6
Bohanon*mr0021130720 7.2 3.4 11.2 6.6 0.8
Smoltzsp002431420 7.8 2.4 10.4 9.3 0.5
Hudekmr004410550 7.0 6.6 14.2 9.6 1.1
Hasegawamr002252460 8.0 3.0 11.1 6.8 1.3
Rogers*sp000752450 8.1 2.5 10.9 5.2 0.7
Peters*sp004341450 8.6 3.3 12.2 6.3 0.8
Trombleymr003561211 8.4 3.8 12.7 8.3 1.5
Parrissp003411710 8.1 2.9 11.4 7.0 0.8
Olivaressp001550640 9.3 4.5 14.0 5.5 0.9
Foulkemr003431220 7.0 2.8 10.3 7.9 1.2
Clark,Msp0044521260 9.9 2.0 12.1 6.8 1.0
Batters 000100000 9.0 18.0 36.0 27.0 0.0
Total 003259521168401 8.2 3.1 11.6 6.9 0.9

Start
NamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Hoffmancl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Acevedocl90 .00004 .44437 4.1115 .455
Bohanon*mr182 .111013 .72260 3.384 .500
Smoltzsp262 .077217 .654144 5.5134 .308
Hudekmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0162 .125
Hasegawamr00 .00000 .0000 0.0205 .250
Rogers*sp347 .206121 .618166 4.9199 .474
Peters*sp211 .04809 .429103 4.9187 .389
Trombleymr10 .00000 .0004 4.0429 .214
Parrissp161 .06319 .56374 4.6100 .000
Olivaressp261 .038016 .615121 4.7229 .409
Foulkemr00 .00000 .0000 0.0163 .188
Clark,Msp332 .061113 .394137 4.22918 .621
Batters 00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Total 18416 .0870102 .554846 4.622475 .335

Relief
NamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Hoffmancl5453 .9811 .0190264 .154666661
Acevedocl2115 .7141 .0480104 .400504129
Bohanon*mr30 .0002 .6670146 .42939214
Smoltzsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002600
Hudekmr100 .0001 .10003210 .313585823
Hasegawamr225 .2273 .13605518 .327616120
Rogers*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003400
Peters*sp51 .2000 .000080 .00039187
Trombleymr281 .0363 .10705714 .246777617
Parrissp00 .0000 .000000 .0001820
Olivaressp00 .0000 .000062 .33337116
Foulkemr171 .0591 .05904010 .250545418
Clark,Msp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Batters 00 .0000 .000000 .000111
Total 16076 .47512 .075024868 .274184409186