Real Pitching -- 1999 Bay Bombers
Regular season

Primary
SalaryNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
3Radinsky*mr 2.6366136200061.2632118204553264
2Loisellecl 3.4427195400055.0562621364825258
1Bruskesp 3.454014210060.0662523243855265
10Franco,J*cl 3.6208386100064.2662826295946289
9Limasp 3.701680333331233.122910096321693416950
3Plesac*mr 3.784347800050.0412321165544203
2Tavarezmr 3.805316000085.19641363652517374
13Ericksonsp 4.01161303636112251.12841251126918623231102
8Guzmansp 4.3510160333320211.0193117102981682315918
18Hellingsp 4.412070333342216.120910910678164277922
5Reyes,D*sp 4.5435019100067.1623634477734300
1Remlinger*sp 4.828150352811164.11649688871442317727
4Ortizsp 4.9944022130088.19051494675118394
 Total  4.109895761871872101608.2161979873261812801691306966

Secondary
NamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9
Radinsky*mr001403620 9.2 2.9 12.7 6.6 0.7
Loisellecl009200510 9.2 5.9 15.4 7.9 0.3
Bruskesp003330000 9.9 3.6 13.9 5.7 0.8
Franco,J*cl007420450 9.2 4.0 13.8 8.2 0.6
Limasp0017401150 8.8 1.2 10.3 6.5 1.3
Plesac*mr001100030 7.4 2.9 10.4 9.9 0.7
Tavarezmr0011811530 10.1 3.8 14.8 5.5 0.5
Ericksonsp0041340720 10.2 2.5 13.1 6.7 0.8
Guzmansp0028110250 8.2 4.2 12.8 7.2 1.0
Hellingsp00611006100 8.7 3.2 12.0 6.8 1.1
Reyes,D*sp005161720 8.3 6.3 14.7 10.3 0.4
Remlinger*sp00151111270 9.0 4.8 14.0 7.9 1.3
Ortizsp001430540 9.2 4.7 14.3 7.6 1.1
Total 00526155670490 9.1 3.5 12.9 7.2 0.9

Start
NamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Radinsky*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0183 .167
Loisellecl00 .00000 .0000 0.072 .286
Bruskesp10 .00000 .0008 8.0132 .154
Franco,J*cl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Limasp333 .091124 .727185 5.6122 .167
Plesac*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.04713 .277
Tavarezmr00 .00000 .0000 0.02913 .448
Ericksonsp3611 .306221 .583190 5.3215 .238
Guzmansp332 .061018 .545142 4.3208 .400
Hellingsp334 .121215 .455194 5.9257 .280
Reyes,D*sp100 .00004 .40056 5.6153 .200
Remlinger*sp281 .036111 .393115 4.13712 .324
Ortizsp130 .00004 .30882 6.3199 .474
Total 18721 .112097 .519972 5.226379 .300

Relief
NamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Radinsky*mr3613 .36111 .30604120 .488626230
Loisellecl2819 .6798 .2860188 .444545443
Bruskesp81 .1251 .12502915 .517424111
Franco,J*cl4538 .8448 .1780203 .150616154
Limasp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Plesac*mr334 .1211 .03008015 .188787816
Tavarezmr251 .0407 .28004718 .383606012
Ericksonsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003600
Guzmansp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Hellingsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Reyes,D*sp00 .0000 .000010 .0001994
Remlinger*sp20 .0000 .000073 .4293570
Ortizsp10 .0000 .0000221.0002293
Total 17876 .42736 .202024584 .343187381173