ALB Pitching -- 2002 Cleveland Crazy Legs
Regular season -- as of 10/4/2002

Primary
SalarySNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
19nRivera,Mcl 1.7351223300041.2238844752150
9 Halladaysp 3.5616120353553245.022810197491941721996
1 Leiter,Mmr 3.6812122500029.136131251763128
1 Hentgensp 4.071180232371172.1160857848802914709
1 Grimsleymr 4.310223100031.1381615142256139
1 Boehringermr 4.336104100062.1623130344764276
1 Carraramr 4.5846046800147.11658175381083216629
19 Kilesp 4.7295016162097.111260513166129430
1 Speiermr 4.95611370000125.112972693283267540
1 Hiljussp 5.5345018180099.11106561449773449
7nCarpentersp 5.5338013131068.169444237431012306
6nHermansonsp 5.8700050007.2955143033
3 Daal*sp 6.42230980047.2593434181691222
5 Wells,Ksp 6.6014012120061.17649452645103286
5 Chen*sp 6.665130262600128.1153999566105397594
1nBaileymr 6.751402200033.1432625172914154
3nDessenssp 10.05010810014.1241616673271
4nClementsp 10.220201420024.2413328121951129
3nTapanisp 13.5000040006.2111110534036
  Total  4.967488391621621581443.2154884979648710322291156277

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9PCH/GSTR%
nRivera,Mcl000000100 5.0 0.9 5.8 10.2 1.1 17.2 .674
Halladaysp3050856310 8.4 1.8 10.5 7.1 0.6102.6 .647
Leiter,Mmr001100010 11.0 1.5 12.9 5.2 1.8 18.7 .665
Hentgensp1050150140 8.4 2.5 10.9 4.2 1.5107.4 .628
Grimsleymr301020010 10.9 4.0 14.9 6.3 1.4 16.2 .590
Boehringermr524400100 9.0 4.9 14.4 6.8 0.9 25.7 .585
Carraramr1603300130 10.1 2.3 12.6 6.6 2.0 49.7 .637
Kilesp451620230 10.4 2.9 13.8 6.1 1.1 93.6 .642
Speiermr9231280140 9.3 2.3 12.4 6.0 1.9 27.3 .621
Hiljussp1920130540 10.0 4.0 14.0 8.8 0.6 90.8 .604
nCarpentersp410600220 9.1 4.9 14.8 5.7 1.3 86.5 .596
nHermansonsp200010010 10.6 1.2 11.7 4.7 3.5 23.8 .664
Daal*sp001201131 11.1 3.4 14.9 3.0 1.7 83.8 .611
Wells,Ksp1420530330 11.2 3.8 15.7 6.6 1.5 81.8 .584
Chen*sp483250440 10.7 4.6 15.5 7.4 2.7 85.0 .609
nBaileymr730120120 11.6 4.6 16.5 7.8 0.3 26.0 .595
nDessenssp100010010 15.1 3.8 18.8 4.4 1.9 27.9 .650
nClementsp120340020 15.0 4.4 20.4 6.9 1.8 33.8 .577
nTapanisp000000000 14.8 6.8 21.6 4.0 5.4 28.8 .609
 Total 12937175541726391 9.7 3.0 13.0 6.4 1.4  .622

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
nRivera,Mcl00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Halladaysp355 .143323 .657161 4.6177 .412
Leiter,Mmr00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Hentgensp237 .304114 .60995 4.184 .500
Grimsleymr00 .00000 .0000 0.085 .625
Boehringermr00 .00000 .0000 0.0184 .222
Carraramr80 .00003 .37535 4.4175 .294
Kilesp162 .125010 .62594 5.9112 .182
Speiermr00 .00000 .0000 0.0246 .250
Hiljussp180 .00007 .38980 4.4125 .417
nCarpentersp131 .07707 .53857 4.4134 .308
nHermansonsp00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Daal*sp80 .00001 .12550 6.340 .000
Wells,Ksp120 .00005 .41754 4.565 .833
Chen*sp260 .00007 .269125 4.8156 .400
nBaileymr00 .00000 .0000 0.0143 .214
nDessenssp10 .00000 .0004 4.075 .714
nClementsp20 .00000 .00011 5.5127 .583
nTapanisp00 .00000 .0000 0.052 .400
 Total 16215 .093877 .475766 4.719670 .357

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
nRivera,Mcl2522 .8803 .1200183 .167333330
Halladaysp00 .0000 .000000 .0003500
Leiter,Mmr1412 .8572 .1431157 .467252523
Hentgensp00 .0000 .000000 .0002300
Grimsleymr32 .6670 .0003206 .300313118
Boehringermr00 .0000 .00042911 .379414125
Carraramr00 .0000 .00023213 .406463813
Kilesp00 .0000 .000000 .0001600
Speiermr113 .2736 .54574611 .239707029
Hiljussp00 .0000 .000000 .0001800
nCarpentersp00 .0000 .000000 .0001300
nHermansonsp00 .0000 .000063 .500551
Daal*sp00 .0000 .000010 .000911
Wells,Ksp00 .0000 .000000 .0001200
Chen*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002600
nBaileymr30 .0002 .6675158 .53322225
nDessenssp00 .0000 .0001221.000871
nClementsp00 .0000 .0000126 .50014121
nTapanisp00 .0000 .000000 .000440
 Total 5639 .69613 .2322319670 .357162289147