ALB Pitching -- 2003 Seattle Blazerstuds
Regular season -- as of 10/13/2003

Primary
SalarySNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
11nNencl 2.8901080009.111332110241
9nGravescl 2.9653134710070.080312374723295
1 Fettersmr 3.109317100078.1712727516823346
1 King*mr 3.626328800099.19045403276518401
11 Guardado*cl 3.6938186200070.274302916781010298
12 Zambrano,Csp 4.48870313100166.21578783981371420729
16 Burkettsp 4.945115020078.110245432857118360
9nRogers*sp 5.12130660031.2332118261825150
7 Maroth*sp 5.1648018180097.2120605638391217429
20 Garcia,Fsp 5.247130303021170.021710999561533014765
14 Ashbysp 5.638140363600199.2237138125851071913907
5 Hasegawamr 5.874441700023.030181512824108
8 Riedlingmr 5.9273082000141.11581109394811221655
7 Reitsmasp 6.955170363600194.125815815089873723908
10nCordero,Fcl 7.710001000014.01512127124063
13nAstaciosp 18.5602022005.1101111234029
  Total  5.13729039162162271449.216639058276439821661616484

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9PCH/GSTR%
nNencl002000000 10.6 1.9 12.5 10.6 0.0 19.5 .686
nGravescl221240010 10.3 0.9 11.4 6.0 0.3 22.9 .663
Fettersmr343380210 8.2 5.9 14.4 7.8 0.2 19.7 .576
King*mr977520230 8.2 2.9 11.5 6.9 0.5 17.0 .633
Guardado*cl304310120 9.4 2.0 11.8 9.9 1.3 18.3 .678
Zambrano,Csp462490340 8.5 5.3 14.0 7.4 0.8 93.2 .579
Burkettsp332300020 11.7 3.2 15.3 6.5 1.3 25.5 .627
nRogers*sp204200000 9.4 7.4 17.3 5.1 0.6 92.5 .566
Maroth*sp444040240 11.1 3.5 14.6 3.6 1.1 89.4 .606
Garcia,Fsp1570530340 11.5 3.0 14.7 8.1 1.6 94.5 .629
Ashbysp17921200960 10.7 3.8 15.1 4.8 0.9 90.9 .607
Hasegawamr202100101 11.7 4.7 16.8 3.1 0.8 22.1 .577
Riedlingmr12616520620 10.1 6.0 16.4 5.2 0.8 29.0 .563
Reitsmasp155410100360 11.9 4.1 16.5 4.0 1.7 89.9 .615
nCordero,Fcl210100010 9.6 4.5 14.8 7.7 2.6 23.9 .636
nAstaciosp000100000 16.9 3.4 21.9 5.1 6.8 60.0 .608
 Total 9354535743032361 10.3 4.0 14.7 6.1 1.0  .609

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
nNencl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
nGravescl10 .000011.0005 5.0132 .154
Fettersmr00 .00000 .0000 0.04413 .295
King*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.03513 .371
Guardado*cl00 .00000 .0000 0.0125 .417
Zambrano,Csp310 .000011 .355155 5.03114 .452
Burkettsp20 .000021.0009 4.5246 .250
nRogers*sp60 .00003 .50021 3.582 .250
Maroth*sp180 .000010 .55669 3.8125 .417
Garcia,Fsp302 .067115 .500139 4.62910 .345
Ashbysp360 .000015 .417157 4.43215 .469
Hasegawamr00 .00000 .0000 0.063 .500
Riedlingmr00 .00000 .0000 0.05825 .431
Reitsmasp360 .00009 .250176 4.93510 .286
nCordero,Fcl00 .00000 .0000 0.073 .429
nAstaciosp20 .00000 .0006 3.000 .000
 Total 1622 .012766 .407737 4.5346126 .364

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
nNencl00 .0000 .0000104 .400885
nGravescl1613 .8133 .1886237 .304474630
Fettersmr51 .2003 .600124512 .267717114
King*mr62 .3333 .500157726 .338888819
Guardado*cl2518 .7206 .24034016 .400626245
Zambrano,Csp00 .0000 .000000 .0003100
Burkettsp51 .2004 .80045120 .392504817
nRogers*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Maroth*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001800
Garcia,Fsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003000
Ashbysp00 .0000 .000000 .0003600
Hasegawamr74 .5712 .286063 .500171710
Riedlingmr40 .0003 .75088532 .376828217
Reitsmasp00 .0000 .000000 .0003600
nCordero,Fcl00 .0000 .000196 .66710103
nAstaciosp00 .0000 .000000 .000200
 Total 6839 .57424 .35349346126 .364162432160