ALB Pitching -- 2004 Chicago Mob
Regular season -- as of 10/6/2004

Primary
SalarySNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
1 Mahay*mr 0.0000010001.000001003
16 Rivera,Mcl 2.2335346200072.2632318146539297
2 Koplovemr 3.046106200091.2673431256085373
12nOhkasp 3.651102100037.0491815131825168
14 Wakefieldsp 3.7515140353510221.019610792861742112942
6 Bradfordmr 3.971236300077.083363441521317343
0nLowe,Dsp 4.311090222210140.0153716754741319605
29 Millwoodsp 4.3214150363620237.12611301145719426211018
3nRhodes*mr 4.543213100035.2392018132936154
23nPonsonsp 4.6057013133386.08749443060610367
2 Bensonsp 4.681060262151142.1151827451642111619
1 Capuano*sp 5.161090242200144.2158868356801922640
3 Gravessp 6.17290411120105.0141817223282311477
1 Lidlesp 6.4310011007.0855342131
1 Wright,Jmr 8.000122000027.0422424162144135
6 Lackeysp 9.5300011005.2966232226
  Total  4.388181401621621481431.015077726974849271661556198

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9PCH/GSTR%
Mahay*mr000000000 0.0 0.0 0.0 9.0 0.0 16.0 .750
Rivera,Mcl321800130 7.8 1.7 10.5 8.1 0.4 17.3 .658
Koplovemr2211220250 6.6 2.5 10.2 5.9 0.8 22.0 .629
nOhkasp211030110 11.9 3.2 15.1 4.4 0.5 27.5 .633
Wakefieldsp263210804100 8.0 3.5 11.9 7.1 0.9102.5 .623
Bradfordmr329903130 9.7 4.8 15.5 6.1 1.5 20.5 .603
nLowe,Dsp1283520630 9.8 3.5 13.6 4.8 0.8101.0 .610
Millwoodsp29313205110 9.9 2.2 12.2 7.4 1.0107.8 .632
nRhodes*mr601020010 9.8 3.3 13.1 7.3 0.8 19.2 .599
nPonsonsp322460130 9.1 3.1 12.7 6.3 0.6103.7 .619
Bensonsp6271100720 9.5 3.2 12.8 4.0 1.3 81.6 .620
Capuano*sp741120100110 9.8 3.5 14.6 5.0 1.2 93.5 .607
Gravessp821900240 12.1 2.0 14.8 2.4 2.0 38.4 .664
Lidlesp000000000 10.3 3.9 14.1 5.1 2.6105.0 .600
Wright,Jmr104170010 14.0 5.3 19.7 7.0 1.3 26.6 .583
Lackeysp000000000 14.3 3.2 17.5 4.8 3.2107.0 .598
 Total 10831448252331480 9.5 3.0 13.0 5.8 1.0  .623

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Mahay*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Rivera,Mcl00 .00000 .0000 0.051 .200
Koplovemr00 .00000 .0000 0.0257 .280
nOhkasp00 .00000 .0000 0.092 .222
Wakefieldsp351 .029018 .514155 4.4218 .381
Bradfordmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0285 .179
nLowe,Dsp221 .045010 .455120 5.5174 .235
Millwoodsp362 .056019 .528199 5.53019 .633
nRhodes*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0131 .077
nPonsonsp133 .23135 .38567 5.292 .222
Bensonsp215 .238110 .476111 5.31710 .588
Capuano*sp220 .00009 .409108 4.9124 .333
Gravessp112 .18203 .27340 3.6227 .318
Lidlesp10 .00000 .00013 13.000 .000
Wright,Jmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0134 .308
Lackeysp10 .00000 .0008 8.010 .000
 Total 16214 .086874 .457821 5.122274 .333

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Mahay*mr00 .0000 .000000 .000111
Rivera,Mcl3934 .8725 .12814312 .279626256
Koplovemr10 .00011.000123110 .323626222
nOhkasp00 .0000 .0000189 .500212111
Wakefieldsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003500
Bradfordmr63 .5001 .167155421 .389636320
nLowe,Dsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002200
Millwoodsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003600
nRhodes*mr21 .5001 .5008236 .26131319
nPonsonsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001300
Bensonsp00 .0000 .000031 .3332654
Capuano*sp00 .0000 .000020 .0002422
Gravessp00 .0000 .0002317 .226413016
Lidlesp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
Wright,Jmr32 .6671 .3331178 .47120207
Lackeysp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
 Total 5140 .7849 .1763922274 .333162297148