Real Pitching -- 2004 Chicago Mob
Regular season

Primary
SalaryNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
16Rivera,Mcl 1.6652406400070.2611513106338277
2Koplovemr 2.153003100037.231119102731157
6Bradfordmr 3.047427200077.06728263062712322
1Mahay*mr 3.183303500045.1331916203831189
29Millwoodsp 4.0114120353553222.021010399681691919930
14Wakefieldsp 4.091171353300202.119310692711692315872
6Lackeysp 4.6310160333322204.0223117105661513120885
1Capuano*sp 4.64240950033.0271917112333139
2Bensonsp 4.97590181800105.012767583668148475
3Gravessp 5.334152302621169.020410810041603017741
1Lidlesp 5.7512150313120192.2216133123601122420840
1Wright,Jmr 7.352525000056.1764646315097269
 Total  4.487892471811811101415.014687727044549921691316096

Secondary
NamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9
Rivera,Mcl321400120 7.8 1.3 9.6 8.0 0.4
Koplovemr031510220 7.4 2.4 11.0 6.5 0.7
Bradfordmr229701100 7.8 3.5 12.2 7.2 0.8
Mahay*mr417040000 6.6 4.0 10.5 7.5 0.6
Millwoodsp41464201250 8.5 2.8 11.4 6.9 0.8
Wakefieldsp23801280240 8.6 3.2 12.3 7.5 1.0
Lackeysp148410111260 9.8 2.9 13.2 6.7 1.4
Capuano*sp301630411 7.4 3.0 12.0 6.3 0.8
Bensonsp534170340 10.9 3.1 14.1 5.8 1.2
Gravessp736720630 10.9 2.2 13.4 3.2 1.6
Lidlesp1663590550 10.1 2.8 13.1 5.2 1.1
Wright,Jmr7023120240 12.1 5.0 17.6 8.0 1.4
Total 12540446459240361 9.3 2.9 12.6 6.3 1.1

Start
NamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Rivera,Mcl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Koplovemr00 .00000 .0000 0.042 .500
Bradfordmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0242 .083
Mahay*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0207 .350
Millwoodsp355 .143323 .657150 4.3114 .364
Wakefieldsp330 .000018 .545183 5.5165 .313
Lackeysp332 .061216 .485141 4.3208 .400
Capuano*sp50 .00002 .40020 4.051 .200
Bensonsp180 .00009 .50074 4.172 .286
Gravessp262 .077110 .385102 3.9155 .333
Lidlesp312 .065011 .355153 4.92312 .522
Wright,Jmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0205 .250
Total 18111 .061089 .492823 4.516553 .321

Relief
NamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Rivera,Mcl4640 .8706 .13003317 .515646457
Koplovemr10 .00011.0005103 .30031315
Bradfordmr52 .4003 .60024559 .164727212
Mahay*mr30 .00031.00092510 .40035355
Millwoodsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003500
Wakefieldsp111.0000 .000000 .0003522
Lackeysp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Capuano*sp00 .0000 .000120 .000942
Bensonsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001800
Gravessp221.0000 .000000 .0003043
Lidlesp00 .0000 .000000 .0003100
Wright,Jmr52 .4003 .60042613 .500505017
Total 6347 .74616 .2544315152 .344181262103