Real Pitching -- 2004 Texas Stampede
Regular season

Primary
SalaryNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
10Kolbcl 1.9612213700041.134109193923175
6Valverdemr 2.1521105400050.1241612267141204
27Brown,Ksp 2.391490323200211.01846756561851123856
2Shueymr 3.006406200069.0502423336066281
11Hernandez,Lsp 3.2015100333380233.12259283571782721967
27Mussinasp 3.401780313121214.21928681401952111855
11Anderson,B*sp 3.7814110323121197.22121108343872725821
5DuBose*sp 3.7936017101073.2603331254466305
1Browermr 3.9685251500100.09048443965813411
1Fernandezsp 3.993301260038.1371717121923161
2Embree*mr 4.254116500055.0492626164557221
1Boydmr 4.303104400052.1382525263144221
1Silvamr 4.433116210087.19243433748714381
5Rogers*sp 4.571380333100195.022710899501162216851
1Limasp 4.9183014140073.1804040263279321
 Total  3.5711473351941941301692.1159474567250512151591627031

Secondary
NamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9
Kolbcl113110100 7.4 4.1 11.8 8.5 0.4
Valverdemr602220010 4.3 4.6 9.3 12.7 0.7
Brown,Ksp14925511220 7.8 2.4 10.5 7.9 0.5
Shueymr283430200 6.5 4.3 11.3 7.8 0.8
Hernandez,Lsp7531061640 8.7 2.2 11.3 6.9 1.0
Mussinasp9104340140 8.0 1.7 9.9 8.2 0.9
Anderson,B*sp1834313120 9.7 2.0 11.8 4.0 1.2
DuBose*sp352501230 7.3 3.1 11.0 5.4 0.7
Browermr432140540 8.1 3.5 11.7 5.8 0.7
Fernandezsp442230310 8.7 2.8 12.0 4.5 0.5
Embree*mr533000020 8.0 2.6 10.6 7.4 0.8
Boydmr411320020 6.5 4.5 11.5 5.3 0.7
Silvamr4158121610 9.5 3.8 14.1 4.9 0.7
Rogers*sp4251164930 10.5 2.3 13.3 5.4 1.0
Limasp1000522130 9.8 3.2 13.6 3.9 0.9
Total 78604064531151420 8.5 2.7 11.5 6.5 0.8

Start
NamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Kolbcl00 .00000 .0000 0.031 .333
Valverdemr00 .00000 .0000 0.042 .500
Brown,Ksp320 .000025 .781119 3.772 .286
Shueymr00 .00000 .0000 0.0205 .250
Hernandez,Lsp338 .242022 .667171 5.292 .222
Mussinasp312 .065120 .645138 4.5143 .214
Anderson,B*sp312 .065118 .581168 5.4116 .545
DuBose*sp101 .10006 .60024 2.4138 .615
Browermr50 .00003 .60027 5.4148 .571
Fernandezsp60 .00001 .16721 3.541 .250
Embree*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0248 .333
Boydmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0197 .368
Silvamr10 .00000 .00010 10.0174 .235
Rogers*sp310 .000014 .452162 5.2197 .368
Limasp140 .00004 .28676 5.442 .500
Total 19413 .0670113 .582916 4.718266 .363

Relief
NamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Kolbcl2321 .9132 .087572 .286373725
Valverdemr1110 .9091 .0918275 .185545433
Brown,Ksp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Shueymr10 .00011.00011196 .316626218
Hernandez,Lsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Mussinasp00 .0000 .000000 .0003100
Anderson,B*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003210
DuBose*sp10 .00011.000181 .1251773
Browermr32 .6671 .3334286 .214514613
Fernandezsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001263
Embree*mr21 .5001 .50014449 .205656515
Boydmr20 .00021.00082511 .440444413
Silvamr41 .2503 .75063219 .594626115
Rogers*sp00 .0000 .0000111.0003320
Limasp00 .0000 .000000 .0001400
Total 4735 .74512 .2555719160 .314194385138