Real Pitching -- 2004 Monterey Pine Tar
Regular season

Primary
SalaryNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
8Beckcl 1.7832203600035.12577113243140
1Wunsch*mr 2.750004300036.0171311253310160
1Shouse*mr 3.100116200061.0622421144019253
1Reed,Smr 3.275306700063.15924232639910269
30Zito*sp 3.3014120353541231.21869885881461918957
1Figueroamr 3.312101230035.1281313132382146
10Ramirez,H*sp 4.001240292910182.11819181721002129781
1Spooneybargermr 4.071203300042.0272119113215159
10Wells,D*sp 4.141570313041213.024210198201012418887
5Suppansp 4.1913110323132204.02179895511102317873
10Glavine,T*sp 4.529140323200183.1205949266822123791
2Foppertsp 5.03890232100111.0103696269101166500
2Harangsp 5.3156016150076.18947451942117327
 Total  3.988772211961961201474.214417006524858811591476243

Secondary
NamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9
Beckcl202100100 6.4 2.8 9.4 8.2 1.0
Wunsch*mr604710150 4.3 6.3 12.3 8.3 0.3
Shouse*mr106400300 9.1 2.1 11.8 5.9 0.1
Reed,Smr233812210 8.4 3.7 13.2 5.5 1.3
Zito*sp1373640770 7.2 3.4 10.9 5.7 0.7
Figueroamr202220220 7.1 3.3 11.0 5.9 2.0
Ramirez,H*sp134106511230 8.9 3.6 12.8 4.9 1.0
Spooneybargermr510150230 5.8 2.4 8.4 6.9 0.2
Wells,D*sp1650830670 10.2 0.8 11.4 4.3 1.0
Suppansp9458701160 9.6 2.3 12.2 4.9 1.0
Glavine,T*sp1287220741 10.1 3.2 13.4 4.0 1.0
Foppertsp5443120590 8.4 5.6 14.2 8.2 1.3
Harangsp820131510 10.5 2.2 12.9 5.0 1.3
Total 9438465745464481 8.8 3.0 12.1 5.4 1.0

Start
NamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Beckcl00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Wunsch*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0315 .161
Shouse*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0296 .207
Reed,Smr00 .00000 .0000 0.0120 .000
Zito*sp354 .114123 .657143 4.1166 .375
Figueroamr30 .00001 .33314 4.7111.000
Ramirez,H*sp291 .034018 .621184 6.3198 .421
Spooneybargermr00 .00000 .0000 0.084 .500
Wells,D*sp304 .133116 .533172 5.7153 .200
Suppansp313 .097218 .581147 4.7123 .250
Glavine,T*sp320 .000016 .500109 3.4217 .333
Foppertsp210 .00006 .28695 4.5156 .400
Harangsp150 .00003 .20069 4.692 .222
Total 19612 .0610101 .515933 4.819051 .268

Relief
NamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Beckcl20201.0000 .000163 .500363630
Wunsch*mr00 .0000 .00053211 .34443436
Shouse*mr21 .5001 .500105413 .241626214
Reed,Smr20 .00021.00014398 .205676722
Zito*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003500
Figueroamr00 .0000 .000052 .4001291
Ramirez,H*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002900
Spooneybargermr10 .00011.0006143 .21433339
Wells,D*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003110
Suppansp00 .0000 .000020 .0003210
Glavine,T*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Foppertsp00 .0000 .000100 .0002320
Harangsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001611
Total 2521 .8404 .1603715240 .26319625583