ALB Pitching -- 2004 Hong Kong Cavaliers
Regular season -- as of 10/7/2004

Primary
SalarySNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
1 Hergesmr 2.564056900084.1762724286548352
2 Leskanicmr 3.3855383000101.17642385210369420
10 Borowskicl 3.6619247500086.06637352882116348
9 Williamsoncl 3.713216000077.2693932359081339
22 Santana*mr 3.8518100333300215.01891049270213368900
23nPadillasp 4.0352011111180.18140362840711346
1 Bale*sp 4.4068262100108.110054533077179453
21 Miller,Wsp 4.4211130323220203.2185104100991682115884
9 Sheetssp 4.6855011111077.08641402054149333
1 Waechtersp 4.77770242411134.0111767170108209579
3 Lopez,Rsp 4.8201061009.11185151042
28 Beckettsp 5.438130323210170.2198122103871771710780
9 Hardensp 5.8247017170086.2995956688987418
1 Vizcaino,Lmr 7.501101400012.01611107113062
1nAbbott,Psp 9.0001020002.0522231013
1nColomemr 18.0000010001.012220005
  Total  4.34788435162162671449.1136976869962712851741026274

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9PCH/GSTR%
Hergesmr120321160 8.1 3.0 11.4 6.9 0.4 19.8 .611
Leskanicmr640030230 6.8 4.6 11.4 9.1 0.5 20.5 .582
Borowskicl1014200120 6.9 2.9 10.0 8.6 1.2 17.6 .635
Williamsoncl9512140120 8.0 4.1 12.3 10.4 0.9 23.4 .599
Santana*mr562655050 7.9 2.9 11.1 8.9 1.5105.9 .632
nPadillasp520643220 9.1 3.1 12.9 4.5 0.8108.9 .630
Bale*sp747710050 8.3 2.5 11.4 6.4 1.4 26.4 .654
Miller,Wsp23749409100 8.2 4.4 12.9 7.4 0.9104.1 .599
Sheetssp1200510210 10.1 2.3 13.0 6.3 1.6105.3 .661
Waechtersp520751430 7.5 4.7 12.6 7.3 1.3 93.1 .583
Lopez,Rsp301100010 10.6 1.0 12.5 4.8 1.0 24.0 .674
Beckettsp161204807111 10.4 4.6 15.2 9.3 0.9 95.5 .600
Hardensp2031270130 10.3 7.1 17.5 9.2 0.8 99.2 .563
Vizcaino,Lmr000010010 12.0 5.3 17.3 8.3 2.3 16.3 .579
nAbbott,Psp001000000 22.5 9.0 31.5 13.5 4.5 29.5 .559
nColomemr100000100 9.0 18.0 27.0 0.0 0.0 19.0 .474
 Total 123482154551031551 8.5 3.9 12.7 8.0 1.1  .610

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Hergesmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0375 .135
Leskanicmr00 .00000 .0000 0.05214 .269
Borowskicl00 .00000 .0000 0.0138 .615
Williamsoncl00 .00000 .0000 0.0286 .214
Santana*mr330 .000023 .697186 5.6196 .316
nPadillasp111 .09115 .45547 4.360 .000
Bale*sp10 .00000 .0005 5.0143 .214
Miller,Wsp322 .063016 .500129 4.0227 .318
Sheetssp111 .09106 .54547 4.331 .333
Waechtersp241 .04218 .333117 4.9136 .462
Lopez,Rsp10 .00000 .0006 6.0111.000
Beckettsp321 .031010 .313168 5.33414 .412
Hardensp170 .00005 .29476 4.5204 .200
Vizcaino,Lmr00 .00000 .0000 0.042 .500
nAbbott,Psp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
nColomemr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
 Total 1626 .037773 .451781 4.826677 .289

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Hergesmr75 .7141 .143104416 .364696922
Leskanicmr73 .4293 .429156218 .290838324
Borowskicl3024 .8006 .20056110 .164757554
Williamsoncl21 .5000 .00095518 .327606011
Santana*mr00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
nPadillasp00 .0000 .000000 .0001100
Bale*sp52 .4002 .4005327 .219626130
Miller,Wsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Sheetssp00 .0000 .000000 .0001100
Waechtersp00 .0000 .000000 .0002400
Lopez,Rsp00 .0000 .0000111.000655
Beckettsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Hardensp00 .0000 .000000 .0001700
Vizcaino,Lmr10 .0000 .000196 .66714147
nAbbott,Psp00 .0000 .000021 .500222
nColomemr00 .0000 .000000 .000111
 Total 5235 .67312 .2314526677 .289162370156