Real Pitching -- 2004 Central Stompers
Regular season

Primary
SalaryNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
10Marte*mr 1.5842117100079.2501614348737314
4Mateo,Jmr 3.154015000085.26932301371146338
10Lopez,Amr 3.4213147200073.2583128346454316
10Lidgemr 3.606317800085.0603634429766349
10Lee,Cl*sp 3.61330990052.1412821204477210
5Affeldt*sp 3.93764361800126.0126585538981212533
1Randolph*mr 4.058105000060.0502827435073271
11Juliocl 4.3807366400061.26036303452107273
4Myers,Bsp 4.431490323211193.02059995761432020848
5Towerssp 4.488111481064.1673432742154265
3Perez,Ol*sp 5.474100242400126.2129807777141228579
1Maroth*sp 5.739210333310193.123113112350873418847
0Ledezma*mr 5.793703480084.099555435491211376
 Total  4.34717368132132301285.1124566462050310251671135519

Secondary
NamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9
Marte*mr606310330 5.6 3.8 9.8 9.8 0.3
Mateo,Jmr901511240 7.2 1.4 9.1 7.5 1.5
Lopez,Amr705521220 7.1 4.2 11.9 7.8 0.6
Lidgemr567541230 6.4 4.4 11.3 10.3 0.6
Lee,Cl*sp421230110 7.1 3.4 10.8 7.6 1.2
Affeldt*sp1461522250 9.0 2.7 12.1 7.0 0.9
Randolph*mr023242500 7.5 6.4 14.3 7.5 1.0
Juliocl1314200210 8.8 5.0 14.0 7.6 1.5
Myers,Bsp1658990630 9.6 3.5 13.5 6.7 0.9
Towerssp331410020 9.4 1.0 10.9 5.9 2.1
Perez,Ol*sp113471520 9.2 5.5 14.9 10.0 1.6
Maroth*sp8112870880 10.8 2.3 13.5 4.0 1.6
Ledezma*mr933320140 10.6 3.8 14.7 5.3 1.3
Total 9540455743839380 8.7 3.5 12.6 7.2 1.2

Start
NamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Marte*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0231 .043
Mateo,Jmr00 .00000 .0000 0.096 .667
Lopez,Amr00 .00000 .0000 0.02910 .345
Lidgemr00 .00000 .0000 0.0177 .412
Lee,Cl*sp90 .00006 .66743 4.853 .600
Affeldt*sp180 .00005 .278103 5.795 .556
Randolph*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0246 .250
Juliocl00 .00000 .0000 0.0184 .222
Myers,Bsp321 .031117 .531174 5.4247 .292
Towerssp81 .12504 .50053 6.640 .000
Perez,Ol*sp240 .00008 .33391 3.8197 .368
Maroth*sp331 .030014 .424155 4.72010 .500
Ledezma*mr80 .00001 .12522 2.8115 .455
Total 1323 .023055 .417641 4.921271 .335

Relief
NamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Marte*mr1811 .6117 .389145316 .302717125
Mateo,Jmr111.0000 .0002319 .290505017
Lopez,Amr1614 .8752 .125165114 .275727234
Lidgemr61 .1675 .83328277 .25978789
Lee,Cl*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000900
Affeldt*sp64 .6672 .3333115 .45536185
Randolph*mr00 .0000 .0002126 .50050509
Juliocl4436 .8188 .1822165 .313646451
Myers,Bsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Towerssp21 .5001 .5000104 .4001462
Perez,Ol*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002400
Maroth*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Ledezma*mr10 .00011.00012413 .542342613
Total 9468 .72326 .2776823579 .336132435165