Real Pitching -- 2005 Monterey Pine Tar
Regular season

Primary
SalaryNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
1Shouse*mr 2.232005300044.1361211183434184
12Hoffmancl 2.3033415500054.242141485354209
1Osuna,Amr 2.452103100036.2321110113631151
1Stanton*mr 3.162608300077.0703227335865337
1Duchscherermr 3.277605300096.18537353259138398
12Glavine*sp 3.6011140333311212.12049485701092017904
10Pettitte*sp 3.9064015150083.0713736317985346
10Suppansp 4.161690313100188.01929887651102517811
1Cooksp 4.2864016161096.211247463940714433
1Kim,Smr 4.58460431700135.2145806955871718603
16Mussinasp 4.591290272710164.21789184401322213697
3Valdezsp 5.191490343111170.02021059849673311751
 Total  3.99857141170170401359.113696586024518641621175824

Secondary
NamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9
Shouse*mr103100220 7.3 3.7 11.2 6.9 0.6
Hoffmancl011020200 6.9 1.3 8.2 8.7 0.8
Osuna,Amr030100010 7.9 2.7 10.8 8.8 0.7
Stanton*mr516210610 8.2 3.9 12.3 6.8 0.7
Duchscherermr446511710 7.9 3.0 11.4 5.5 1.2
Glavine*sp781000013100 8.6 3.0 11.6 4.6 0.8
Pettitte*sp322040100 7.7 3.4 11.1 8.6 0.9
Suppansp1131841850 9.2 3.1 12.7 5.3 1.2
Cooksp415761510 10.4 3.6 14.7 3.7 0.7
Kim,Smr62111360530 9.6 3.6 14.1 5.8 1.1
Mussinasp1031250540 9.7 2.2 12.0 7.2 1.2
Valdezsp8232101040 10.7 2.6 13.4 3.5 1.7
Total 5930494130364320 9.1 3.0 12.3 5.7 1.1

Start
NamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Shouse*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0312 .065
Hoffmancl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Osuna,Amr00 .00000 .0000 0.041 .250
Stanton*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.02711 .407
Duchscherermr00 .00000 .0000 0.0228 .364
Glavine*sp331 .030122 .667139 4.2103 .300
Pettitte*sp150 .00004 .26753 3.540 .000
Suppansp310 .000017 .548168 5.41810 .556
Cooksp161 .06308 .50080 5.0125 .417
Kim,Smr170 .00005 .29484 4.9216 .286
Mussinasp271 .037012 .444147 5.4128 .667
Valdezsp311 .032111 .355152 4.9185 .278
Total 1704 .024079 .465823 4.817959 .330

Relief
NamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Shouse*mr00 .0000 .00012356 .171535314
Hoffmancl4541 .9114 .0890111 .091555551
Osuna,Amr20 .00021.0002219 .42931316
Stanton*mr60 .00061.000255222 .423838319
Duchscherermr30 .00031.00064212 .286535318
Glavine*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Pettitte*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001500
Suppansp00 .0000 .000000 .0003100
Cooksp00 .0000 .000000 .0001600
Kim,Smr00 .0000 .0003144 .28643263
Mussinasp00 .0000 .000000 .0002700
Valdezsp00 .0000 .0000111.0003432
Total 5641 .73215 .2684817655 .313170304113