ALB Pitching -- 2005 Hong Kong Cavaliers
Regular season -- as of 11/8/2005

Primary
SalarySNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
3 Gonzalez*mr 2.0824327100082.16920192310386339
1 Franciscomr 2.7373689000105.29138325813860472
14 Beckettsp 3.631070262611163.21447166671651920683
30 Santana*sp 3.791760343400223.119810294682723512931
17 Hardensp 3.841040282810171.0167787381168910743
23 Sheetssp 4.351680323294221.1210112107452513212911
1 Atchisonmr 4.914225100062.16940343094137287
1 Vizcaino,Lmr 5.315724200057.26936342561135261
3 Zambrano,Zsp 5.3613100282800147.214191881041322320670
1 Seanezmr 5.467657300097.19661593695189417
1 Ishii*sp 6.092102150054.26238374127105263
8 Miller,Wsp 6.195602690077.09755534262148363
  Total  4.2898644716216211111464.0141374269662015682001146340

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9PCH/GSTR%
Gonzalez*mr725570210 7.5 2.5 10.6 11.3 0.9 18.2 .649
Franciscomr834824340 7.8 4.9 13.4 11.8 0.5 21.1 .588
Beckettsp1096570430 7.9 3.7 11.9 9.1 1.0100.7 .611
Santana*sp642860180 8.0 2.7 11.0 11.0 1.4106.9 .631
Hardensp1380141480 8.8 4.3 13.1 8.8 0.5102.5 .593
Sheetssp1062352260 8.5 1.8 10.5 10.2 1.3108.6 .663
Atchisonmr600030230 10.0 4.3 14.3 13.6 1.9 23.2 .614
Vizcaino,Lmr1003140210 10.8 3.9 14.8 9.5 2.0 23.3 .609
Zambrano,Zsp121241280620 8.6 6.3 15.7 8.0 1.4 94.1 .558
Seanezmr1015270440 8.9 3.3 12.4 8.8 1.7 21.7 .620
Ishii*sp101220120 10.2 6.8 17.3 4.4 1.6 46.3 .564
Miller,Wsp1110200450 11.3 4.9 16.5 7.2 1.6 56.1 .579
 Total 10446324955735470 8.7 3.8 12.8 9.6 1.2  .611

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Gonzalez*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.061 .167
Franciscomr00 .00000 .0000 0.0387 .184
Beckettsp261 .038116 .615137 5.3208 .400
Santana*sp340 .000022 .647180 5.3198 .421
Hardensp281 .036018 .643152 5.4188 .444
Sheetssp329 .281415 .469185 5.82511 .440
Atchisonmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0298 .276
Vizcaino,Lmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0216 .286
Zambrano,Zsp280 .000012 .429147 5.3205 .250
Seanezmr00 .00000 .0000 0.03312 .364
Ishii*sp50 .00003 .60032 6.4172 .118
Miller,Wsp90 .00003 .33349 5.4203 .150
 Total 16211 .0681189 .549882 5.426679 .297

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Gonzalez*mr3732 .8655 .13535114 .275717158
Franciscomr106 .6003 .300245215 .288898924
Beckettsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002600
Santana*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003400
Hardensp00 .0000 .000000 .0002800
Sheetssp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Atchisonmr52 .4003 .60085618 .321515116
Vizcaino,Lmr52 .4003 .6006217 .333424219
Zambrano,Zsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002800
Seanezmr95 .5564 .444135414 .259737321
Ishii*sp00 .0000 .0000163 .18821168
Miller,Wsp00 .0000 .0000168 .50026175
 Total 6647 .71218 .2735426679 .297162359151