ALB Pitching -- 2005 St. Louis Hammerheads
Regular season -- as of 10/29/2005

Primary
SalarySNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
7nGarlandsp 0.0000020004.2200210117
1 Colomemr 2.474234800062.0462117306657255
12 Rodriguez,Frmr 2.6721315400060.2431818359214255
7nHowrymr 2.872021800015.215654133067
8 Hawkinscl 3.072002300044.040151583862182
13 Cordero,Fcl 3.1811366700085.0833430338326359
1 Embree*mr 3.555515800058.1602423134377245
1 Meadowsmr 3.934114000068.2813430134898290
14 Westbrooksp 4.0711110252593172.11638478521031525711
7 Pennysp 4.2611120363641222.0249118105491772413960
1 Eyre*mr 4.363013100033.0251616212651147
20 Peavysp 4.4014100353531215.0230108105602102923920
10 Tomkosp 4.5282116152095.29752482845147405
6 Hudsonsp 4.701480343400199.018411010495147146867
12 Weaversp 4.734100171730112.1116615936781510485
4nLohsesp 14.7310030003.2886231022
1 Cabrerasp 18.0010010002.0444101011
  Total  4.109765461621622161454.0144671366348211731511206198

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9PCH/GSTR%
nGarlandsp000000000 3.9 3.9 7.7 1.9 0.0 32.0 .625
Colomemr333020120 6.7 4.4 11.0 9.6 0.7 20.7 .596
Rodriguez,Frmr120230030 6.4 5.2 11.9 13.6 0.1 20.0 .606
nHowrymr000000020 8.6 2.3 10.9 7.5 1.7 14.1 .622
Hawkinscl311500030 8.2 1.6 10.8 7.8 1.2 29.1 .665
Cordero,Fcl630034050 8.8 3.5 12.3 8.8 0.2 20.5 .615
Embree*mr513200250 9.3 2.0 11.6 6.6 1.1 14.7 .665
Meadowsmr410140000 10.6 1.7 12.5 6.3 1.2 25.3 .658
Westbrooksp940462260 8.5 2.7 11.4 5.4 0.8100.3 .625
Pennysp15201050350 10.1 2.0 12.5 7.2 1.0 94.3 .647
Eyre*mr111210100 6.8 5.7 13.1 7.1 1.4 18.7 .559
Peavysp21701313270 9.6 2.5 12.7 8.8 1.2 98.9 .631
Tomkosp641240140 9.1 2.6 11.9 4.2 1.3 88.4 .616
Hudsonsp25122122006130 8.3 4.3 13.2 6.6 0.6 95.1 .589
Weaversp733840120 9.3 2.9 12.8 6.2 1.2 99.2 .615
nLohsesp000000010 19.6 4.9 24.5 7.4 2.5 25.0 .613
Cabrerasp000030010 18.0 4.5 22.5 0.0 4.5 44.0 .500
 Total 10644146156919590 9.0 3.0 12.3 7.3 0.9  .622

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
nGarlandsp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Colomemr00 .00000 .0000 0.0142 .143
Rodriguez,Frmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0113 .273
nHowrymr00 .00000 .0000 0.061 .167
Hawkinscl00 .00000 .0000 0.090 .000
Cordero,Fcl00 .00000 .0000 0.0276 .222
Embree*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0185 .278
Meadowsmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0114 .364
Westbrooksp259 .360313 .520119 4.8107 .700
Pennysp364 .111118 .500225 6.33210 .313
Eyre*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0206 .300
Peavysp353 .086120 .571179 5.1299 .310
Tomkosp152 .13307 .46796 6.483 .375
Hudsonsp340 .000018 .529220 6.51712 .706
Weaversp173 .17606 .35379 4.6103 .300
nLohsesp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Cabrerasp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
 Total 16221 .130682 .506918 5.722271 .320

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
nGarlandsp00 .0000 .000032 .667220
Colomemr53 .6001 .2008247 .292484824
Rodriguez,Frmr3731 .8386 .1622307 .233545445
nHowrymr32 .6670 .0002165 .313181811
Hawkinscl10 .0000 .0000195 .26323238
Cordero,Fcl116 .5453 .273193812 .316676718
Embree*mr51 .2003 .60094721 .447585815
Meadowsmr111.0000 .0003277 .259404010
Westbrooksp00 .0000 .000000 .0002500
Pennysp00 .0000 .000000 .0003600
Eyre*mr111.0000 .0006133 .23131319
Peavysp00 .0000 .000000 .0003500
Tomkosp111.0000 .000000 .0001611
Hudsonsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003400
Weaversp00 .0000 .000000 .0001700
nLohsesp10 .0000 .000032 .667330
Cabrerasp00 .0000 .000020 .000110
 Total 6646 .69713 .1974922271 .320162346141