Real Pitching -- 2005 St. Louis Hammerheads
Regular season

Primary
SalaryNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
12Rodriguez,Frmr 1.8241126900084.05121173312324335
13Cordero,Fcl 2.1334496700071.2601917327914304
20Peavysp 2.271560272700166.11464942531731315694
6Hudsonsp 2.42420990048.1361613253834204
8Hawkinscl 2.6354257700082.07227241469101333
7Pennysp 3.159100242400143.01305550451111214590
1Colomemr 3.272233300041.1281615184043169
14Westbrooksp 3.381490333051215.22089581611161929895
1Meadowsmr 3.582416800078.0764031194678323
12Weaversp 4.0113130343400220.021910398671531919935
10Tomkosp 4.041170323121194.01969887641081918825
1Eyre*mr 4.102218300052.2432624274980229
1Embree*mr 4.132207100052.1492824113775217
1Cabrerasp 5.001281282711147.2145858289761413662
 Total  3.41987492182182801597.0145967860555812181381376715

Secondary
NamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9
Rodriguez,Frmr421150211 5.5 3.5 9.1 13.2 0.2
Cordero,Fcl522132510 7.5 4.0 11.7 9.9 0.1
Peavysp16141111560 7.9 2.9 11.4 9.4 0.7
Hudsonsp301250220 6.7 4.7 11.7 7.1 0.6
Hawkinscl135220620 7.9 1.5 9.7 7.6 1.1
Pennysp1446350330 8.2 2.8 11.2 7.0 0.8
Colomemr301111500 6.1 3.9 10.2 8.7 0.9
Westbrooksp863541660 8.7 2.5 11.4 4.8 0.8
Meadowsmr417050650 8.8 2.2 11.0 5.3 0.8
Weaversp11791490570 9.0 2.7 12.3 6.3 0.8
Tomkosp4330100710 9.1 3.0 12.1 5.0 0.9
Eyre*mr233030330 7.3 4.6 12.0 8.4 1.4
Embree*mr721100220 8.4 1.9 10.5 6.4 1.2
Cabrerasp7422120470 8.8 5.4 14.4 4.6 0.9
Total 8938484365561461 8.2 3.1 11.6 6.9 0.8

Start
NamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Rodriguez,Frmr00 .00000 .0000 0.040 .000
Cordero,Fcl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Peavysp270 .000016 .593143 5.3150 .000
Hudsonsp90 .00005 .55641 4.6331.000
Hawkinscl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Pennysp240 .000014 .58379 3.3135 .385
Colomemr00 .00000 .0000 0.0162 .125
Westbrooksp305 .167117 .567186 6.2158 .533
Meadowsmr00 .00000 .0000 0.02514 .560
Weaversp340 .000025 .735161 4.7124 .333
Tomkosp312 .065115 .484179 5.8245 .208
Eyre*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.05711 .193
Embree*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.03611 .306
Cabrerasp271 .037114 .519158 5.9272 .074
Total 1828 .0440106 .582947 5.224765 .263

Relief
NamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Rodriguez,Frmr1912 .6327 .36827306 .200696929
Cordero,Fcl5449 .9075 .0930258 .320676763
Peavysp00 .0000 .000000 .0002700
Hudsonsp00 .0000 .000000 .000900
Hawkinscl3425 .7359 .2654163 .188777750
Pennysp00 .0000 .000000 .0002400
Colomemr43 .7501 .25010255 .20033339
Westbrooksp00 .0000 .000042 .5003332
Meadowsmr21 .5001 .500144817 .354686815
Weaversp00 .0000 .000000 .0003400
Tomkosp00 .0000 .000000 .0003211
Eyre*mr51 .2004 .800236410 .156838312
Embree*mr10 .00011.000204410 .227717111
Cabrerasp111.0000 .000000 .0002811
Total 12092 .76728 .2339825661 .238182473193