Real Pitching -- 2005 Mayan Toltecs
Regular season

Primary
SalaryNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
11Wagner,B*cl 2.4240214500048.131161365953182
1King*mr 2.615208600062.0431918244018248
1Walker,J*mr 3.203417000064.2692823125381277
11Hernandez,Osp 3.3082015150084.2733131368493359
2Shieldsmr 3.3382460000105.19742394010965454
3Adams,Mmr 3.402304600053.0502120143953225
1Quallsmr 3.554012500033.034131382432141
1Kieschnickmr 3.771103200043.0441918132862183
18Priorsp 4.02640212100118.2112535348139146510
7Silvasp 4.211480333311203.02551009535762328869
1Dessensmr 4.46262501000105.012361523173156468
8Morrissp 4.7215100323232202.0205116106561313526850
12Batistasp 4.8010135383121198.2206115106961042222867
 Total  4.00825534142142601321.113426345874199591521155633

Secondary
NamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9
Wagner,B*cl111210300 5.8 1.1 7.3 11.0 0.9
King*mr000320210 6.2 3.5 10.2 5.8 0.1
Walker,J*mr403140110 9.6 1.7 11.4 7.4 1.1
Hernandez,Osp940530010 7.8 3.8 12.1 8.9 1.0
Shieldsmr605340220 8.3 3.4 12.0 9.3 0.5
Adams,Mmr612220520 8.5 2.4 11.2 6.6 0.8
Quallsmr111400010 9.3 2.2 12.5 6.5 0.8
Kieschnickmr223010200 9.2 2.7 11.9 5.9 1.3
Priorsp732321840 8.5 3.6 12.4 10.5 1.1
Silvasp762551600 11.3 1.6 13.1 3.4 1.0
Dessensmr414120430 10.5 2.7 13.3 6.3 1.3
Morrissp11336311350 9.1 2.5 11.9 5.8 1.6
Batistasp91113120760 9.3 4.3 13.8 4.7 1.0
Total 6733273841353260 9.1 2.9 12.3 6.5 1.0

Start
NamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Wagner,B*cl00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
King*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.03712 .324
Walker,J*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0286 .214
Hernandez,Osp150 .00007 .46782 5.5221.000
Shieldsmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0267 .269
Adams,Mmr00 .00000 .0000 0.082 .250
Quallsmr00 .00000 .0000 0.041 .250
Kieschnickmr00 .00000 .0000 0.093 .333
Priorsp210 .000011 .524106 5.0135 .385
Silvasp331 .030117 .515172 5.2189 .500
Dessensmr100 .00000 .00054 5.4269 .346
Morrissp323 .094216 .500188 5.983 .375
Batistasp312 .065117 .548146 4.7178 .471
Total 1426 .042068 .479748 5.319767 .340

Relief
NamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Wagner,B*cl2521 .8404 .160120 .000454538
King*mr10 .00011.000324410 .22786869
Walker,J*mr71 .1436 .857185717 .298707018
Hernandez,Osp00 .0000 .000000 .0001500
Shieldsmr74 .5713 .429182910 .345606012
Adams,Mmr50 .00051.00012208 .400464613
Quallsmr21 .5001 .500971 .14325254
Kieschnickmr10 .00011.0005219 .42932329
Priorsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002100
Silvasp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Dessensmr52 .4003 .60052513 .52050409
Morrissp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Batistasp551.0000 .000032 .6673877
Total 5834 .58624 .41410020870 .337142411119