Real Pitching -- 2005 Bay Bombers
Regular season

Primary
SalaryNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
3Madsonmr 2.349315210077.06823201955610312
7Ramirez,H*sp 2.392401091060.1512416303177259
26Johnson,R*sp 2.6016140353542245.2177887144290184964
13Isringhausencl 2.8742477400075.1552724237151308
20Schillingsp 3.262160323230226.22068482352032312910
1Remlinger*mr 3.441224800036.2331614163533156
1Cormier,R*mr 3.564508400081.0703232264678330
1Reed,Smr 3.683806500066.07229271738710285
8Padillasp 4.53770202000115.111963583682167503
2Halama*mr 4.70760341400118.2134686227591716513
1Reyes,D*mr 4.75480401200108.011464575091126483
6Loaizasp 5.701070312721183.0217124116711173213818
 Total  3.748872501501501001393.213166425793941118153975841

Secondary
NamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9
Madsonmr524570110 7.9 2.2 10.8 6.4 0.7
Ramirez,H*sp315002210 7.6 4.5 12.1 4.6 1.0
Johnson,R*sp171011031750 6.5 1.6 8.5 10.6 0.7
Isringhausencl104210610 6.6 2.7 9.6 8.5 0.6
Schillingsp610530360 8.2 1.4 9.8 8.1 0.9
Remlinger*mr123110140 8.1 3.9 12.3 8.6 0.7
Cormier,R*mr026510310 7.8 2.9 11.2 5.1 0.8
Reed,Smr307710410 9.8 2.3 13.1 5.2 1.0
Padillasp5261020750 9.3 2.8 12.9 6.4 1.2
Halama*mr6231011130 10.2 2.0 13.0 4.5 1.3
Reyes,D*mr1943462750 9.5 4.2 14.0 7.6 1.0
Loaizasp10853401100 10.7 3.5 14.3 5.8 1.6
Total 7634476230643430 8.5 2.5 11.4 7.2 1.0

Start
NamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Madsonmr10 .00000 .00011 11.0164 .250
Ramirez,H*sp91 .11108 .88929 3.242 .500
Johnson,R*sp354 .114226 .743123 3.5113 .273
Isringhausencl00 .00000 .0000 0.0111.000
Schillingsp323 .094022 .688224 7.094 .444
Remlinger*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0153 .200
Cormier,R*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.03113 .419
Reed,Smr00 .00000 .0000 0.0186 .333
Padillasp200 .000010 .50090 4.561 .167
Halama*mr140 .00005 .35769 4.92712 .444
Reyes,D*mr120 .00004 .33343 3.6278 .296
Loaizasp272 .07418 .296145 5.4185 .278
Total 15010 .067083 .553734 4.918362 .339

Relief
NamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Madsonmr21 .5001 .5009234 .174525114
Ramirez,H*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001010
Johnson,R*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003500
Isringhausencl5447 .8707 .1300237 .304747466
Schillingsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Remlinger*mr62 .3334 .667133214 .43848486
Cormier,R*mr70 .00071.000285018 .36084848
Reed,Smr40 .00041.000153111 .355656518
Padillasp00 .0000 .000000 .0002000
Halama*mr10 .00011.00011910 .52634207
Reyes,D*mr10 .00011.0005165 .31340285
Loaizasp00 .0000 .000040 .0003141
Total 7550 .66725 .3337119869 .348150375125