ALB Standings -- Flitter
Regular season

Divisional
TeamWLPctGBMagicL10StrkRecentRFRA
Flitter I          
Hong Kong Cavaliers9666 .593-05-5W1wllllwlwww919812
Christchurch Tuataras8379 .51213 4-6L3lllwwllwlw813774
Ann Arbor AirMax7884 .48118 3-7L1lwlllllwlw878956
Austin Assault7686 .46920 3-7W1wllwlllwll886913
South Side Hitmen60102 .37036 5-5L1lwwwlllwwl791964
           
Flitter II          
St. Louis Hammerheads9666 .593-06-4L1lwwllwwlww932759
Bay Bombers8577 .52511 7-3W1wlwwwwlwlw908967
Midway Hellajackets7686 .46920 7-3L1lwwwwwwwll889955
Seattle Blazerstuds7488 .45722 6-4W3wwwlwlwlwl847881
Ekola Outbreak7290 .44424 4-6W1wlllwwwlll815841

Wildcard
YearTeamWLPctGBL10StrkRecentMgc
2007Hong Kong Cavaliers9666 .593na 5-5W1wllllwlwww 
2007St. Louis Hammerheads9666 .593na 6-4L1lwwllwwlww 
2007Bay Bombers8577 .525- 7-3W1wlwwwwlwlw0
2007Christchurch Tuataras8379 .5122 4-6L3lllwwllwlw 
2007Ann Arbor AirMax7884 .4817 3-7L1lwlllllwlw 
2007Austin Assault7686 .4699 3-7W1wllwlllwll 
2007Midway Hellajackets7686 .4699 7-3L1lwwwwwwwll 
2007Seattle Blazerstuds7488 .45711 6-4W3wwwlwlwlwl 
2007Ekola Outbreak7290 .44413 4-6W1wlllwwwlll 
2007South Side Hitmen60102 .37025 5-5L1lwwwlllwwl 

Expanded1
TeamHomeRoadGrassTurfvsLHPvsRHPDivInterLgLead7Tied7Trail71-runExtra
Cavaliers48-3348-3395-611-539-2157-4547-2518-1281-106-49-5226-1611-2
Hammerheads49-3247-3491-625-430-2066-4643-2914-1679-710-47-5521-1712-4
Bombers46-3539-4237-4148-3630-1655-6136-3615-1564-610-511-6626-147-5
Tuataras39-4244-3778-755-426-2557-5438-3411-1961-810-1112-6025-2210-6
AirMax40-4138-4372-816-334-2944-5535-3716-1463-77-118-6619-274-10
Assault41-4035-4673-803-630-3146-5538-3413-1761-108-67-7023-246-8
Hellajackets40-4136-4573-803-622-2554-6133-3913-1758-86-612-7222-2312-6
Blazerstuds34-4740-4168-826-624-3150-5737-3514-1662-95-137-6622-266-17
Outbreak40-4132-4968-854-529-2843-6231-4112-1863-133-86-6914-344-8
Hitmen31-5029-5257-993-311-3549-6722-5010-2040-149-1111-7721-308-13