ALB Pitching -- 2007 Hong Kong Cavaliers
Regular season -- as of 11/2/2007

Primary
SalarySNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
1 Juliocl 1.8001030005.0311550022
6 Neshekmr 2.9253207000086.156292817108153329
3 Baeksp 3.3682015150093.269373540611610388
5 Rodneymr 3.7121181000106.28144444190126441
36 Santana,J*sp 3.8217110333310214.12111049157230307904
21 Sheetssp 3.931870323242208.12249991352491812880
11 Hardensp 4.2211100313000153.214079721021882411695
10 Gonzalez,M*cl 4.4441135800048.2442524335015218
2 Wuertzmr 5.033415800082.17351463272112353
11 Beckettsp 5.161370333200204.0212123117721594321882
8 Isringhausencl 6.264785200054.2464238474864258
1 Nievemr 6.68791222010103.2117807755612710481
1 Hellingmr 7.504346000084.08976704875248385
1nRamirez,H*sp 14.92000800012.22922211866381
  Total  4.66966648162162671458.0139481275560214022331026317

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9PCH/GSTR%
Juliocl000000010 5.4 9.0 14.4 9.0 0.0 26.3 .532
Neshekmr031420120 5.8 1.8 8.0 11.3 1.6 17.6 .703
Baeksp512750120 6.6 3.8 11.1 5.9 1.5 96.2 .611
Rodneymr831940150 6.8 3.5 11.1 7.6 1.0 21.1 .596
Santana,J*sp1790532250 8.9 2.4 11.5 9.7 1.3104.6 .656
Sheetssp1230560330 9.7 1.5 11.4 10.8 0.8 98.6 .680
Hardensp1641521140 8.2 6.0 14.5 11.0 1.4 88.8 .578
Gonzalez,M*cl010000120 8.1 6.1 14.2 9.2 0.2 15.8 .575
Wuertzmr800210140 8.0 3.5 11.7 7.9 1.2 23.3 .620
Beckettsp1451630140 9.4 3.2 12.8 7.0 1.9 97.6 .622
Isringhausencl1112540220 7.6 7.7 16.1 7.9 1.0 19.5 .548
Nievemr1311710140 10.2 4.8 15.5 5.3 2.3 80.0 .585
Hellingmr313030140 9.5 5.1 14.7 8.0 2.6 24.6 .594
nRamirez,H*sp112100000 20.6 12.8 34.1 4.3 4.3 35.8 .524
 Total 10833145634316420 8.6 3.7 12.7 8.7 1.4  .620

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Juliocl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Neshekmr00 .00000 .0000 0.092 .222
Baeksp150 .00005 .333104 6.980 .000
Rodneymr00 .00000 .0000 0.0347 .206
Santana,J*sp331 .030019 .576163 4.9204 .200
Sheetssp324 .125218 .563173 5.4237 .304
Hardensp300 .00008 .267160 5.3195 .263
Gonzalez,M*cl00 .00000 .0000 0.0369 .250
Wuertzmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0186 .333
Beckettsp320 .000016 .500215 6.7249 .375
Isringhausencl00 .00000 .0000 0.02711 .407
Nievemr201 .05005 .250104 5.2153 .200
Hellingmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0235 .217
nRamirez,H*sp00 .00000 .0000 0.082 .250
 Total 1626 .037771 .438919 5.726470 .265

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Juliocl00 .0000 .000000 .000332
Neshekmr2420 .8333 .125104812 .250707045
Baeksp00 .0000 .000000 .0001500
Rodneymr21 .5000 .000206216 .258818119
Santana,J*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Sheetssp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Hardensp00 .0000 .000000 .0003111
Gonzalez,M*cl1913 .6842 .10510376 .162585828
Wuertzmr41 .2502 .500123914 .359585813
Beckettsp00 .0000 .000010 .0003310
Isringhausencl158 .5337 .4679287 .250525220
Nievemr111.0000 .000031 .3332222
Hellingmr84 .5004 .50094112 .293606024
nRamirez,H*sp00 .0000 .000052 .400882
 Total 7348 .65818 .2477026470 .265162394156