Real Pitching -- 2007 Hong Kong Cavaliers
Regular season

Primary
SalaryNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
10Gonzalez,M*cl 2.1734245400054.0421313316412234
6Neshekmr 2.194203200037.0239965360138
2Wuertzmr 2.663104100040.2351412164251175
36Santana,J*sp 2.771960343410233.21867972472452410923
5Rodneymr 3.527476300071.2513628346564304
8Isringhausencl 3.5548335900058.14725233852105257
3Baeksp 3.67410660034.1261514132361140
21Sheetssp 3.82670171700106.010547451111693430
1Hellingmr 4.110202020035.0251716153263142
1Nievemr 4.2033040110096.18746454170189411
1Juliocl 4.2324166200066.05235313588102285
11Hardensp 4.24400990046.2312222264953191
3Ohkasp 4.8245018180097.09858523550128421
11Beckettsp 5.0116110333300204.2191120114741583620869
 Total  3.78795880130130101181.19995364964221107154714920

Secondary
NamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9
Gonzalez,M*cl302200310 7.0 5.2 12.5 10.7 0.2
Neshekmr320000010 5.6 1.5 7.1 12.9 1.5
Wuertzmr402110300 7.7 3.5 11.5 9.3 1.1
Santana,J*sp450441640 7.2 1.8 9.1 9.4 0.9
Rodneymr544830200 6.4 4.3 11.7 8.2 0.8
Isringhausencl513330130 7.3 5.9 13.6 8.0 1.5
Baeksp110210000 6.8 3.4 10.7 6.0 1.6
Sheetssp1021230650 8.9 0.9 10.0 9.8 0.8
Hellingmr200010120 6.4 3.9 10.3 8.2 1.5
Nievemr415210530 8.1 3.8 12.1 6.5 1.7
Juliocl522190100 7.1 4.8 12.0 12.0 1.4
Hardensp230100020 6.0 5.0 11.2 9.4 1.0
Ohkasp421540840 9.1 3.2 12.8 4.6 1.1
Beckettsp151110111230 8.4 3.3 12.1 6.9 1.6
Total 6724214141238280 7.6 3.2 11.1 8.4 1.2

Start
NamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Gonzalez,M*cl00 .00000 .0000 0.051 .200
Neshekmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0101 .100
Wuertzmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0191 .053
Santana,J*sp341 .029024 .706174 5.194 .444
Rodneymr00 .00000 .0000 0.0109 .900
Isringhausencl00 .00000 .0000 0.031 .333
Baeksp60 .00003 .50029 4.831 .333
Sheetssp170 .000011 .64762 3.654 .800
Hellingmr20 .00000 .0001 0.5111.000
Nievemr110 .00002 .18256 5.1182 .111
Juliocl00 .00000 .0000 0.073 .429
Hardensp90 .00002 .22261 6.884 .500
Ohkasp180 .00007 .38980 4.474 .571
Beckettsp330 .000019 .576167 5.1125 .417
Total 1301 .008068 .523630 4.811741 .350

Relief
NamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Gonzalez,M*cl24241.0000 .0003221.000545447
Neshekmr20 .00021.00010293 .10332323
Wuertzmr30 .00031.00073716 .43241414
Santana,J*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003400
Rodneymr117 .6364 .364182310 .435636330
Isringhausencl4333 .76710 .23302510 .400595951
Baeksp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Sheetssp00 .0000 .000000 .0001700
Hellingmr10 .00011.0002102 .20020184
Nievemr00 .0000 .0000165 .313402911
Juliocl2016 .8004 .200131 .333626244
Hardensp00 .0000 .000000 .000900
Ohkasp00 .0000 .000000 .0001800
Beckettsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Total 10480 .76924 .2314114549 .338130358194