ALB Pitching -- 2007 Christchurch Tuataras
Regular season -- as of 10/3/2007

Primary
SalarySNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
1 Corpasmr 0.0000020002.2300010010
1 Lyonmr 1.570042400028.2295571903115
1 Frasormr 2.8694674000103.294363322115114427
4 Baezmr 3.183115000082.0713229144959329
4 Crainmr 3.2346775000100.11024236288217424
21 Weaver,Jersp 3.8212100333322207.1167988876175263874
1nSchoeneweis*mr 4.023232500031.125151492243128
1 Ledezma*mr 4.171490353510183.11871028578123137811
5 Maholm*sp 4.28120550027.125131381662112
13nSowers*sp 4.57480191900114.1124595826421416473
7 Snellsp 4.6574016150091.094494733781511389
12 Bushsp 4.6711140343440217.2259127113491353016959
10 Howrymr 4.7875236200079.08343422265165340
1 Myers,M*mr 5.011222700032.1352318131315151
8nMcCarthymr 5.631101200024.030151591472108
6 Lowry*sp 6.55490242000114.014392835760229537
3nMiller,T*mr 8.222101300015.12016145193073
1 Mitresp 9.4501031006.21277432035
  Total  4.31837946162162771461.0150377470046010311761026295

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9PCH/GSTR%
Corpasmr010000000 10.1 0.0 10.1 3.4 0.0 18.5 .703
Lyonmr210100110 9.1 2.2 11.6 6.0 0.0 16.9 .635
Frasormr1041430430 8.2 1.9 10.4 10.0 1.0 22.3 .636
Baezmr541940060 7.8 1.5 10.3 5.4 0.5 23.5 .661
Crainmr1032100240 9.1 2.5 11.8 7.4 0.1 20.2 .653
Weaver,Jersp22881010160 7.2 3.3 11.0 7.6 1.1100.3 .613
nSchoeneweis*mr200020120 7.2 2.6 9.8 6.3 1.1 17.2 .629
Ledezma*mr81213500110 9.2 3.8 13.2 6.0 0.6 87.4 .608
Maholm*sp400200110 8.2 2.6 11.5 5.3 2.0 85.6 .612
nSowers*sp8111320230 9.8 2.0 12.0 3.3 1.1 86.7 .653
Snellsp522240030 9.3 3.3 12.8 7.7 1.5 90.9 .611
Bushsp16401640360 10.7 2.0 13.4 5.6 1.2 98.1 .650
Howrymr321310040 9.5 2.5 12.3 7.4 1.8 19.7 .650
Myers,M*mr0011000020 9.7 3.6 16.1 3.6 0.3 19.2 .593
nMcCarthymr000000010 11.3 3.4 14.6 5.3 2.6 31.7 .634
Lowry*sp560602430 11.3 4.5 16.3 4.7 1.7 79.5 .607
nMiller,T*mr100111020 11.7 2.9 15.3 11.2 1.8 22.7 .610
Mitresp210000010 16.2 5.4 21.6 4.0 2.7 45.7 .526
 Total 10359187127319590 9.3 2.8 12.5 6.4 1.1  .629

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Corpasmr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Lyonmr00 .00000 .0000 0.080 .000
Frasormr00 .00000 .0000 0.0326 .188
Baezmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0113 .273
Crainmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0287 .250
Weaver,Jersp332 .061220 .606158 4.8146 .429
nSchoeneweis*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.064 .667
Ledezma*mr351 .029014 .400209 6.0258 .320
Maholm*sp50 .00002 .40013 2.600 .000
nSowers*sp190 .00007 .36873 3.852 .400
Snellsp150 .00008 .53374 4.9133 .231
Bushsp344 .118016 .471168 4.9195 .263
Howrymr00 .00000 .0000 0.0144 .286
Myers,M*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.01910 .526
nMcCarthymr00 .00000 .0000 0.041 .250
Lowry*sp200 .00006 .300109 5.4188 .444
nMiller,T*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.073 .429
Mitresp10 .00000 .0009 9.010 .000
 Total 1627 .043773 .451813 5.022470 .313

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Corpasmr00 .0000 .000010 .000221
Lyonmr441.0000 .0002121 .083242414
Frasormr96 .6672 .222133813 .342747424
Baezmr21 .5001 .50045115 .29450509
Crainmr117 .6363 .27317246 .250757532
Weaver,Jersp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
nSchoeneweis*mr53 .6001 .2006145 .357252510
Ledezma*mr00 .0000 .000000 .0003500
Maholm*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
nSowers*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001900
Snellsp00 .0000 .000021 .5001611
Bushsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003400
Howrymr2823 .8215 .17914620 .435626245
Myers,M*mr32 .6671 .3333223 .13627279
nMcCarthymr00 .0000 .000262 .33312123
Lowry*sp00 .0000 .000010 .0002444
nMiller,T*mr00 .0000 .000174 .57113131
Mitresp00 .0000 .000000 .000322
 Total 6246 .74213 .2104922470 .313162371155