ALB Pitchers by Name -- All players in database
Regular season

Primary
NameTeamPERAWLSGGSCGSHOIPHRERBBKHRSalary
David AardsmaPADmr 5.554204700048.2493230354941
Manny Acosta mr 3.573534600053.0482521263171
Mike AdamsHITmr 2.482305400065.1491818197474
Jeremy Affeldt*ASSmr 3.331107400078.1783629258091
Matt AlbersFURmr 3.493302830049.0432119222641
Jose ArredondoOUTmr 1.6210205200061.04215112255310
Bronson ArroyoAIRsp 4.7715110343410200.021911610668163294
Luis Ayala mr 5.7121098100075.2865348245095
Brandon Backe sp 6.059140313100166.220211411277127361
Burke Badenhop sp 6.082301380047.1553432213571
Cha Seung BaekPINsp 4.796100322100141.014678754392181
Homer Bailey sp 7.93060880036.1593632171881
Scott BakerWALsp 3.451140282800172.11616666421412015
Collin Balester sp 5.5137015150080.09253492850121
Grant BalfourFURmr 1.546245100058.1281010248237
Josh BanksAIRsp 4.7536017141085.19447453243121
Brian BannisterPADsp 5.769160323210182.221512711758113291
Brian Bass mr 4.844414940089.19855483145121
Miguel Batista mr 6.264141442000115.013589807973191
Denny Bautista mr 5.224405100060.1613535424461
T.J. Beam mr 4.142213200045.2432121202461
Josh BeckettSTAsp 4.0312100272710174.11738078341721820
Erik Bedard*EXPsp 3.6764015150081.07038333772915
Joe Beimel*CRAmr 2.025107100049.0501111213202
Heath BellHAMmr 3.586607400078.0663131287158
Jeff BennettEXPmr 3.703737240097.1864440476851
Joaquin Benoit mr 5.003214400045.0402825354361
Jason Bergmann sp 5.092110302210139.215394794796251
Rafael Betancourt mr 5.073446900071.07641402564111
Randor Bierd mr 4.910202900036.2482120192531
Chad BillingsleyBLAsp 3.1416100353211200.21887670802011424
Nick BlackburnAIRsp 4.0511110333300193.1224102873996231
Joe BlantonHELsp 4.699120333300197.221111010366111221
Jerry Blevins*PADmr 3.111303600037.2321413133521
Mitchell Boggs sp 7.41320860034.0422928221351
Jeremy Bonderman sp 4.2934012120071.1753934364494
Boof Bonser mr 5.93370471200118.113987783697161
Dave Borkowski mr 7.500202600036.0543030142491
Blaine BoyerSTOmr 5.882617600072.07351472567101
Dallas Braden*BLAsp 4.1454019100071.2773633254181
Chad BradfordOUTmr 2.124306800059.1592014151731
Bill Bray*BLAmr 2.872206300047.0501915245441
Craig Breslow*FURmr 1.910214900047.0341210193911
Doug Brocail mr 3.937527200068.2633030216482
Andrew BrownWALmr 3.091003100035.0231312212831
Jonathan BroxtonHITmr 3.1335147000069.05429242788210
Brian BruneyPINmr 1.833013210034.11877163321
Clay BuchholzFURsp 6.7529016151076.09363574172111
Taylor BuchholzWALmr 2.176616300066.1452316185657
Mark Buehrle*MBsp 3.7915120343410218.22401069252140226
A.J. BurnettOUTsp 4.0718100353410221.1211109100862311914
Sean Burnett* mr 4.761105800056.2573130344271
Brian Burres* sp 6.047100312200129.216590875063171
Jared BurtonASSmr 3.225105400058.2562421255863
Dave BushFURsp 4.189100312900185.0163928648109295
Paul ByrdASSsp 4.6011120303010180.020496923482311
Tim Byrdak* mr 3.902105900055.14524242947101
Daniel Cabrera sp 5.258100303020180.01991091059095241
Matt CainHELsp 3.768140343411217.22069591911861914
Kevin CameronBLAmr 3.600001000010.0109465010
Shawn Camp mr 4.123104000039.1401818113121
Jorge CampilloBOMsp 3.91870392510158.2158746938107183
Matt CappsSTAcl 3.0223214900053.2472018539510
Jesse Carlson*PADmr 2.257226900060.0411615215563
Buddy CarlyleHELmr 3.592004500062.2522625265951
Fausto CarmonaMBsp 5.44870222211120.21268073705879
D.J. CarrascoSTAmr 3.961003100038.2301717143021
Santiago Casilla mr 3.932125100050.1602222204351
Jack Cassel mr 5.64110930030.138211981451
Shawn Chacon sp 5.0423015150085.28852484153161
Joba ChamberlainSTOmr 2.60430421200100.187322939118510
Matt Chico* sp 6.190601180048.06334331731101
Vinnie Chulk mr 4.830302700031.233181781661
Jesus ColomeMBmr 4.312206100071.0613834395561
Bartolo ColonSTAsp 3.92420770039.0442317102751
Clay Condrey mr 3.263415600069.0852625193461
Jose ContrerasCRAsp 4.54760202010121.013064613570121
Aaron CookPADsp 3.961690323221211.1236102934896136
Roy CorcoranMBmr 3.226235000072.2653126363911
Francisco CorderoHITcl 3.3354347200070.16128263878610
Bryan Corey mr 6.801304600045.0533434122281
Lance Cormier mr 4.023314510071.2783632344641
Manuel Corpas mr 4.523447600079.2934140235076
Kevin CorreiaEXPsp 6.05380251900110.014180744766151
Neal Cotts* mr 4.290205000035.2381817134371
Jesse CrainCRAmr 3.595406600062.2622925245061
Juan CruzBCKmr 2.614005700051.2341715317155
Johnny CuetoJABsp 4.819140313100174.01781019368158295
John Danks*HITsp 3.321290333300195.01827472571591517
Kyle DaviesBOMsp 4.06970212100113.012157514371101
Doug Davis*BCKsp 4.32680262600146.0160767064112131
Jason Davis mr 5.292401440034.0382420171321
Jorge De La Rosa*HELsp 4.921080282300130.0128777162128131
Manny DelcarmenSTAmr 3.271227300074.1552827287251
Ryan DempsterFURsp 2.961760333310206.21747568761871421
Joey DevineJABmr 0.596114200045.22373154907
R.A. Dickey mr 5.21580321400112.112465655158151
Freddy Dolsi mr 3.971524200047.2502121282931
Octavio DotelASSmr 3.764417200067.05234282992125
Scott Downs*FURmr 1.780356600070.2541514275734
Justin DuchschererASSsp 2.541080222211141.2107454034951116
Brandon DuckworthPADsp 4.50330770038.0382019192021
Zach Duke*MBsp 4.825140313111185.0230111994787191
Phil Dumatrait* sp 5.2634021110078.2824846425271
Chad DurbinSTAmr 2.875417100087.2813328356351
Adam Eaton sp 5.80480211900107.013171694457151
Alan Embree* mr 4.962507000061.2593634305781
Shawn Estes* sp 4.74230980043.2502623181961
Dana Eveland*MBsp 4.34990292910168.0172828177118102
Scott Eyre*HAMmr 4.215003800025.223121273221
Kyle Farnsworth mr 4.482316100060.17032302261151
Ryan Feierabend* sp 7.71140880039.2593434142671
Scott FeldmanPADsp 5.29680282500151.1161103895674221
Pedro Feliciano* mr 4.053428600053.1572424265071
Nelson Figueroa mr 4.573301660045.1482623263631
Randy Flores* mr 5.261014300025.2341615201721
Gavin FloydHITsp 3.841780333310206.119010788701453010
Josh FoggASSsp 7.5827022140078.19769662745171
Casey Fossum* mr 5.663103100041.1442626182841
Keith Foulke mr 4.060313100031.0281414132371
Jeff Francis* sp 5.014100242400143.216484804994214
Frank FranciscoTUAmr 3.133555800063.14724222683710
Ryan FranklinAIRmr 3.5566177400078.28634313051101
Jason FrasorTUAmr 4.181204900047.1362322324241
Brian Fuentes*JABcl 2.7315306700062.24722192282311
Kason Gabbard* sp 4.8223012120056.0643630393351
Eric Gagne mr 5.4443105000046.14628282238111
Armando GalarragaBCKsp 3.731370302800178.21528374611262813
Sean Gallagher sp 5.15570232100115.1118736658103131
Yovani GallardoTUAsp 1.88000440024.02255820310
Jon GarlandHELsp 4.901480323210196.22371161075990231
Matt GarzaTUAsp 3.701190303032184.21708376591281912
Chad GaudinBLAmr 4.409505060090.09250442771111
Geoff GearyTUAmr 2.532305500064.0451818284532
Justin Germano sp 5.980301260043.2543129131781
Dan GieseBCKmr 3.531302030043.1392217142931
Tom Glavine* sp 5.5424013130063.16740393737111
Gary Glover mr 5.302304700054.1643332223771
Jimmy Gobble* mr 8.810213900031.2393131232751
Edgar Gonzalez mr 6.001301760048.0583432213281
Gio Gonzalez* sp 7.681401070034.0323429253491
Mike Gonzalez*TUAcl 4.2803143600033.22621161444610
Tom Gordon mr 5.165423400029.2311917172631
Tom Gorzelanny*TUAsp 6.66690212100105.112079787067201
John Grabow*HITmr 2.846347400076.0602524376291
Sean Green mr 4.674517200079.0804741366231
Kevin GreggHELcl 3.4178297200068.25130263758310
Zack GreinkeBOMsp 3.4713100323210202.12028778561832115
Jason GrilliHITmr 3.003316000075.0672725386921
Eddie Guardado*JABmr 4.154446500056.1502626193341
Matt GuerrierWALmr 5.196917600076.18447443759121
Jeremy GuthrieWALsp 3.6310120303010190.21768277581202416
Roy HalladayWALsp 2.7820110343392246.02208876392061828
Cole Hamels*HELsp 3.0914100333322227.11938978531962828
Jason HammelEXPmr 4.604424050078.18345403544111
Justin Hampson* mr 2.932103500030.2311110101911
Mike Hampton* sp 4.8534013130078.08345422838101
Joel HanrahanAIRmr 3.956396900084.17340374293910
Craig Hansen mr 6.222734800046.1403732433231
J.A. Happ*HAMsp 3.69100840031.2281313142631
Aaron HarangWALsp 4.786170302911184.120510498501533512
Rich HardenFURsp 2.071020252500148.0963834611811123
Dan HarenCRAsp 3.331680333311216.02048680402061927
Matt Harrison*STOsp 5.4993015151183.210057513142121
LaTroy HawkinsHAMmr 3.923115700062.0532927224831
Aaron Heilman mr 5.213837800076.07548444680101
Mark Hendrickson* sp 5.45780361900133.214887814881171
Brad Hennessey mr 7.811201741040.1633535152181
Clay Hensley mr 5.311203210039.0362723252621
Matt Herges mr 5.043405800064.1794036244651
Felix HernandezHITsp 3.459110313120200.21988577801751719
Livan Hernandez sp 6.0513110313120180.02571291214367251
Shawn Hill sp 5.8315012120063.1884741233951
Alex Hinshaw*ASSmr 3.402104800039.2311615294751
Luke HochevarHAMsp 5.516120222200129.014384794772121
Trevor HoffmanBOMcl 3.7736304800045.1381919946810
J.P. Howell*WALmr 2.226136400089.1622922399265
Bob Howry mr 5.357517200070.29044421359131
Tim HudsonJABsp 3.171170232211142.012553504085111
Phil HughesBLAsp 6.62040880034.0432625152332
Jason Isringhausen cl 5.7015124200042.2482827223651
Edwin JacksonCRAsp 4.4214110323100183.1199919077108231
Zach Jackson* sp 5.552301190058.1693836163171
Bobby JenksASScl 2.6331305700061.25118181738311
Cesar Jimenez*AIRmr 3.410203120034.1321313132621
Ubaldo JimenezSTOsp 3.9912120343410198.21829788103172118
Jim JohnsonEXPmr 2.232415400068.2541817283804
Josh JohnsonBLAsp 3.6171014141087.19136352777713
Randy Johnson*OUTsp 3.9111100303020184.0184928044173248
Todd Jones cl 4.9741184500041.2503023181451
Jorge Julio mr 3.603002700030.0271212193431
Jair JurrjensJABsp 3.6813100313100188.11888777701391110
Jeff KarstensCRAsp 4.03260991151.1563223132371
Scott Kazmir*STOsp 3.491280272700152.11236159701662323
Kyle Kendrick sp 5.491190313000155.2194103955768231
Ian Kennedy sp 8.170401090039.2503736262751
Logan Kensing mr 4.233104800055.1502626335571
Clayton Kershaw*CRAsp 4.26550222100107.21095151521001113
Masa Kobayashi mr 4.534565700055.2653028143581
Hong-Chih Kuo*CRAmr 2.145314230080.0602119219644
Hiroki KurodaTUAsp 3.739100313122183.1181857642116137
John LackeyPADsp 3.751250242430163.11617168401302623
Aaron Laffey*TUAsp 4.2357016160093.210352443143102
John Lannan*BLAsp 3.919150313100182.0172897972117233
Brandon LeagueSTOmr 2.181213100033.02898152321
Wil Ledezma* mr 4.170202860058.1512927415341
Cliff Lee*STOsp 2.542230313142223.12146863341701222
Jon Lester*EXPsp 3.211660333322210.12027875661521421
Jensen LewisBOMcl 3.8204135100066.06829282752810
Brad LidgeOUTcl 1.9520417200069.15017153592214
Jon LieberASSmr 4.052302610046.2592421627101
Ted Lilly*WALsp 4.091790343400204.21879693641843212
Tim LincecumOUTsp 2.621850343321227.01827266842651135
Mike Lincoln mr 4.482506400070.16637352457101
Matt LindstromMBmr 3.143356600057.15721202643110
Scott LinebrinkBOMmr 3.692215000046.141201994083
Francisco Liriano*HELsp 3.9164014140076.07440333267722
Jesse LitschOUTsp 3.581390292822176.017879703999202
Radhames Liz sp 6.7266017170084.19967635157161
Kameron LoeCRAmr 3.231001400030.236181182031
Boone Logan* mr 5.952305500042.1573128144271
Kyle LohseCRAsp 3.781560333300200.0211888449119185
Braden LooperPINsp 4.1612140333311199.02161019245108251
Aquilino LopezPADmr 3.554104800078.2863331226191
Javier Lopez*MBmr 2.432007000059.1531816273841
Derek LoweBLAsp 3.2414110343410211.01948476451471414
Mark Lowe mr 5.371515700063.2784438345561
Brandon Lyon cl 4.7035266100059.1753431134471
Greg MadduxSTAsp 4.228130333300194.0204105913098211
Warner Madrigal mr 4.750213110036.0362219142241
Ryan MadsonHAMmr 3.054217600082.2792928236762
Ron Mahay*BOMmr 3.485005700064.2612725294961
Paul Maholm*HAMsp 3.71990313110206.1201898563139215
John MaineBCKsp 4.181080252500140.01227065671221610
Gary Majewski mr 6.521003700040.0613129152761
Charlie Manning* mr 5.141305700042.0352524313781
Shaun MarcumFURsp 3.39970252500151.1126605750123211
Carlos MarmolWALmr 2.682478200087.1403026411141010
Jason MarquisMBsp 4.531190292800167.017287847091151
Sean Marshall*PADmr 3.863513470065.1602828235892
Damaso Marte* mr 4.025357200065.0522929267151
Pedro MartinezBOMsp 5.61560202000109.012770684487191
Nick MassetWALmr 3.922014210062.0713227264371
Justin MastersonFURmr 3.166503690088.16831314068103
Daisuke MatsuzakaASSsp 2.901830292900167.21285854941541223
Kyle McClellanSTAmr 4.042716800075.2793734265971
Seth McClungEXPmr 4.02660371200105.19347475587101
Dustin McGowanPADsp 4.37670191910111.11156054388599
Gil MecheEXPsp 3.9814110343400210.12049893731831911
Luis Mendoza mr 8.6738125110063.1977461253571
Cla Meredith mr 4.090307300070.1793432244961
Andrew Miller*BCKsp 5.876100292000107.11207870568971
Justin MillerBCKmr 4.244204600046.2462622204341
Trever Miller*EXPmr 4.152026800043.1392120204421
Kevin MillwoodFURsp 5.079100292930168.22201049549125181
Zach MinerAIRmr 4.27850451300118.011860564662101
Pat Misch* mr 5.680301570052.15634331538111
Garrett Mock mr 4.171302630041.0372019234641
Brian MoehlerBOMsp 4.561180312600150.016679763682201
Brandon MorrowBLAmr 3.3434104550064.24026243475102
Charlie MortonTUAsp 6.1548016150074.2805651414891
Dustin Moseley sp 6.7924012100050.1703838203761
Guillermo Mota mr 4.115615800057.0522826285071
Jamie Moyer*BOMsp 3.711670333300196.1199858162123202
Edward Mujica mr 6.753203300038.2462929102751
Mike MussinaASSsp 3.372090343400200.1214857531150171
Brett MyersAIRsp 4.5510130303021190.01971039665163298
Joe NathanPADcl 1.3312396800067.24313101874515
Joe NelsonPADmr 2.003115900054.0421612226054
Dustin Nippert mr 6.403502060071.29252513755101
Ricky NolascoBOMsp 3.521580343211212.11928883421862817
Leo NunezHELmr 2.984104500048.1451916152621
Vladimir Nunez mr 3.861202300032.2321414192401
Darren O'DaySTAmr 4.570103000043.1492422142921
Ross OhlendorfPADmr 6.461403050062.28649453149101
Will Ohman*CRAmr 3.684118300058.2512724225332
Hideki Okajima*PINmr 2.613216400062.0491818236063
Darren Oliver*MBmr 2.887105400072.0672423164851
Scott Olsen*PINsp 4.208110333300201.21951069469113305
Garrett Olson* sp 6.659100262600132.2168100986283171
Franquelis Osoria mr 6.084304300060.28743411231101
Roy OswaltOUTsp 3.5417100323232208.21998982471652316
Micah OwingsHELsp 5.93690221800104.210473694187141
Vicente PadillaASSsp 4.741480292911171.01851009065127261
Jonathan PapelbonWALcl 2.3454416700069.1582418877415
Chan Ho ParkBOMmr 3.404425450095.19743363679122
Manny Parra* sp 4.391080322900166.0181918175147183
John Parrish* mr 4.041101360042.1471919152151
Carl Pavano sp 5.77420770034.1412322101551
Jake PeavyHAMsp 2.8510110272710173.21465755591661731
Mike PelfreyPINsp 3.7213110323220200.22098683641101210
Tony PenaPINmr 4.333237200072.2803835175255
Brad Penny sp 6.2769019170094.211268664251131
Joel Peralta mr 5.981204000052.25637351438151
Troy PercivalBCKcl 4.5321285000045.2292623273899
Chris PerezAIRmr 3.463374100041.2341816224259
Odalis Perez*HITsp 4.347120303000159.2182877755119221
Oliver Perez*HELsp 4.221070343400194.016710091105180248
Rafael Perez*EXPmr 3.544427300076.1673230238687
Glen Perkins*BCKsp 4.411240262600151.018381743974251
Yusmeiro PetitSTAmr 4.313501980056.14529271442122
Andy Pettitte*PINsp 4.5414140333300204.023311210355158193
Joel PineiroPADsp 5.15771262500148.218089853581221
Renyel Pinto*STOmr 4.452506700064.2523332395691
Sidney Ponson sp 5.04850252410135.217089764858141
Scott Proctor mr 6.052004100038.2413026244671
David Purcey*BCKsp 5.5436012121065.0674140295891
J.J. PutzBOMcl 3.8865154700046.14620202856410
Chad QuallsOUTmr 2.814897700073.26129231871410
Edwar RamirezAIRmr 3.905115500055.1442524246372
Horacio Ramirez*MBmr 4.341403200037.145201891311
Ramon RamirezSTAmr 2.643217100071.2572321317022
Darrell Rasner sp 5.405100242000113.113574683967141
Jon RauchASSmr 4.1448187400071.26936331666112
Tim ReddingHAMsp 4.9510110333310182.019511010065120271
Mark Redman* sp 7.542501090045.1614038162071
Anthony ReyesPINsp 2.764211660049.0471515152541
Dennys Reyes*OUTmr 2.333007500046.1401212153941
Jo-Jo Reyes* sp 5.813110232200113.013477735278181
Greg Reynolds sp 8.1328014130062.08358562622141
Arthur Rhodes*BCKmr 2.044126100035.12898164002
Clayton Richard*AIRsp 6.042501380047.2613732132951
Juan Rincon mr 5.863304700055.1673936243981
David Riske mr 5.311224500042.1472525252768
Mariano RiveraHAMcl 1.4065396400070.2411111677414
Saul Rivera mr 3.965607600084.0904137356531
David Robertson mr 5.344002500030.1291818153631
Nate Robertson* sp 6.357110322800168.221812411962108261
Fernando Rodney cl 4.9106133800040.1342222304936
Francisco RodriguezASScl 2.2423627600068.15421173477414
Wandy Rodriguez*PADsp 3.54970252500137.1136655444131147
Kenny Rogers* sp 5.709130303000173.22121181107182221
J.C. Romero*BLAmr 2.754418100059.0411818385252
Sergio RomoJABmr 2.123102900034.01613883333
Leo Rosales mr 4.201102700030.0321514151821
Ryan Rowland-Smith*OUTmr 3.42532471200118.111449454877131
Josh Rupe mr 5.143104600089.1935251465381
Glendon Rusch* mr 5.165503590083.29450482555101
B.J. Ryan*BLAcl 2.9524326000058.04621192858410
C.C. Sabathia*JABsp 2.70171003535105253.02238576592511931
Billy Sadler mr 4.060103300044.1342120274261
Takashi SaitoCRAcl 2.4944184500047.04014131660111
Chris SampsonSTAmr 4.22640541100117.11186055236181
Anibal SanchezMBsp 5.5725010100051.2543532275071
Duaner Sanchez mr 4.325106600058.1542828234461
Jonathan Sanchez*MBsp 5.019120292900158.0154908875157145
Ervin SantanaHITsp 3.491670323221219.01988985472142319
Johan Santana*EXPsp 2.531670343432234.12067466632062334
Dennis Sarfate mr 4.744305740079.2624742628681
Joe Saunders*BCKsp 3.411770313110198.01878275531032111
Max ScherzerJABmr 3.050401670056.0482419216658
Scott Schoeneweis* mr 3.342617300056.2552321233471
Rudy Seanez mr 3.535404200043.1382417253021
Bobby Seay* mr 4.471206000056.1592828255841
Ben SheetsMBsp 3.091390313153198.11817468471581717
Steven Shell mr 2.162223900050.0341412204154
George Sherrill*JABcl 4.7235315700053.14728283358610
James ShieldsHAMsp 3.561480333332215.02089485401602420
Scot ShieldsHELmr 2.706446400063.1562919296461
Brian Shouse*AIRmr 2.815126900051.1461916143351
Carlos Silva sp 6.464150282810153.12131141103269201
Doug Slaten* mr 4.730304500032.1332017142041
Kevin SloweyTUAsp 3.9912110272732160.11617471241232211
Greg Smith*AIRsp 4.167160323220190.1169928887111213
Joe SmithHITmr 3.556308200063.1512825315241
Ian Snell sp 5.427120313100164.12011079989135182
Andy SonnanstineBOMsp 4.381390323211193.12121059437124215
Joakim SoriaEXPcl 1.6023426300067.13913121966515
Jeremy Sowers* sp 5.58490222200121.014184753964181
Justin SpeierHELmr 5.032806200068.06941382756151
Ryan Speier mr 4.062104300051.0522323183331
Russ Springer mr 2.322107000050.1391413184542
Brian StokesPADmr 3.511012410033.135131382651
Huston StreetJABcl 3.7375186300070.05829292769610
Eric Stults*WALsp 3.49230771138.2381815133061
Jeff Suppan sp 4.9610100313100177.2207110986790301
Brian Tallet*HELmr 2.881205100056.1521918224741
Jack Taschner* mr 4.883206700048.0572726243951
Julian Tavarez mr 5.101505200054.2734231285151
Robinson Tejeda mr 3.972202910045.1272320244541
Brad Thompson mr 5.156302660064.2723837193251
Matt Thornton*STOmr 2.675317400067.1482020197754
Mike Timlin mr 5.664414700049.1603231203291
Brett Tomko sp 6.3027022100070.08351491849111
Salomon TorresBOMcl 3.4975287100080.0753531335161
Steve Trachsel sp 8.392501080039.25341372716101
Ramon TroncosoSTOmr 4.261103200038.0371918123821
Ryan Tucker mr 8.272301360037.0463434232881
Jose ValverdeTUAcl 3.3863447400072.062282723831012
Claudio Vargas mr 4.623201140037.0332019112041
Javier VazquezASSsp 4.6712160333310208.121411310861200258
Jose VerasSTAmr 3.595306000057.2522323296371
Justin VerlanderSTOsp 4.8411170333310201.0195119108871631812
Carlos VillanuevaPINmr 4.0747147900108.111253493093182
Oscar Villarreal mr 5.021303500037.24225211721121
Ron Villone* mr 4.681217400050.0452726375041
Luis Vizcaino mr 5.281204300046.04828271949101
Edinson VolquezFURsp 3.211760333200196.01678270932061421
Chris VolstadSTAsp 2.8864015140084.1763027365236
Cory WadeSTOmr 2.272105500071.1512218155173
Doug Waechter mr 3.694204800063.1632926214671
Billy Wagner*HELcl 2.3001274500047.0321712105241
Adam WainwrightHAMsp 3.201130202010132.0122514734911218
Tim WakefieldEXPsp 4.1310110303010181.0154898360117254
Jamie Walker* mr 6.871305900038.05331291124121
Tyler Walker mr 4.565806500053.1472927214971
Chien-Ming WangSTAsp 4.0782015151095.09044433554413
Jarrod Washburn*CRAsp 4.695141282610153.217487805087191
Chris Waters* sp 5.0135011111164.2703836293391
David Weathers mr 3.254607200069.1762725304661
Jered WeaverTUAsp 4.3311100303000176.2173888554152209
Brandon WebbBCKsp 3.302270343431226.22069583651831327
Todd WellemeyerSTAsp 3.711390323200191.2178847962134259
Kip Wells mr 6.211302520037.2392926303141
Jake WestbrookJABsp 3.12120551034.233131271951
Dan WheelerFURmr 3.1256137000066.14425232253106
Brian WilsonCRAcl 4.6232416300062.16232322867710
C.J. Wilson* cl 6.0222245000046.1493531274181
Randy Wolf*BLAsp 4.3012120333311190.11911009171162214
Kerry WoodBCKcl 3.2654346500066.15424241884310
Jamey Wright mr 5.128707500084.1935748356051
Wesley Wright* mr 5.014317100055.2453431345781
Michael WuertzFURmr 3.631104500044.2442318203041
Keiichi Yabu mr 3.573606000068.0633327324831
Yasuhiko Yabuta mr 4.781303100037.2412120172561
Tyler Yates mr 4.666317200073.1723938416361
Chris YoungPADsp 3.96760181810102.184464548931318
Carlos ZambranoHITsp 3.911460303011188.21728582721301816
Brad ZieglerPINmr 1.0630114700059.247872230210
Barry Zito*TUAsp 5.1510170323200180.0186115103102120161

Secondary
NameTeamPSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9
David AardsmaPADmr202530320 9.1 6.5 16.5 9.1 0.7
Manny Acosta mr705150410 8.2 4.4 12.7 5.3 1.2
Mike AdamsHITmr512000230 6.8 2.6 9.4 10.2 1.0
Jeremy Affeldt*ASSmr710360700 9.0 2.9 12.2 9.2 1.0
Matt AlbersFURmr311210131 7.9 4.0 12.3 4.8 0.7
Jose ArredondoOUTmr320110000 6.2 3.2 9.6 8.1 0.4
Bronson ArroyoAIRsp5226601360 9.9 3.1 13.2 7.3 1.3
Luis Ayala mr214410430 10.2 2.9 13.6 5.9 1.1
Brandon Backe sp462420420 10.9 4.2 15.3 6.9 1.9
Burke Badenhop sp431320220 10.5 4.0 15.0 6.7 1.3
Cha Seung BaekPINsp953340380 9.3 2.7 12.3 5.9 1.1
Homer Bailey sp811041520 14.6 4.2 18.8 4.5 2.0
Scott BakerWALsp852360230 8.4 2.2 10.8 7.4 1.0
Collin Balester sp331640230 10.3 3.1 14.2 5.6 1.3
Grant BalfourFURmr211020130 4.3 3.7 8.0 12.7 0.5
Josh BanksAIRsp1735300840 9.9 3.4 13.6 4.5 1.3
Brian BannisterPADsp6317713101 10.6 2.9 13.8 5.6 1.4
Brian Bass mr124560110 9.9 3.1 13.5 4.5 1.2
Miguel Batista mr19266503110 10.6 6.2 17.2 5.7 1.5
Denny Bautista mr722240240 9.1 6.3 15.7 6.6 0.9
T.J. Beam mr314200420 8.5 3.9 12.8 4.7 1.2
Josh BeckettSTAsp751950430 8.9 1.8 11.2 8.9 0.9
Erik Bedard*EXPsp510430120 7.8 4.1 12.3 8.0 1.0
Joe Beimel*CRAmr534311140 9.2 3.9 13.6 5.9 0.0
Heath BellHAMmr1024320320 7.6 3.2 11.2 8.2 0.6
Jeff BennettEXPmr736750650 8.0 4.3 12.9 6.3 0.5
Joaquin Benoit mr112030200 8.0 7.0 15.0 8.6 1.2
Jason Bergmann sp912120980 9.9 3.0 13.0 6.2 1.6
Rafael Betancourt mr1015020450 9.6 3.2 12.8 8.1 1.4
Randor Bierd mr002340130 11.8 4.7 17.2 6.1 0.7
Chad BillingsleyBLAsp8468100850 8.4 3.6 12.4 9.0 0.6
Nick BlackburnAIRsp224720540 10.4 1.8 12.6 4.5 1.1
Joe BlantonHELsp413420240 9.6 3.0 12.8 5.1 1.0
Jerry Blevins*PADmr222300010 7.6 3.1 11.5 8.4 0.5
Mitchell Boggs sp200220110 11.1 5.8 17.5 3.4 1.3
Jeremy Bonderman sp252310230 9.5 4.5 14.4 5.6 1.1
Boof Bonser mr1101161340 10.6 2.7 13.4 7.4 1.2
Dave Borkowski mr005100300 13.5 3.5 17.3 6.0 2.3
Blaine BoyerSTOmr824220340 9.1 3.1 12.5 8.4 1.3
Dallas Braden*BLAsp122201120 9.7 3.1 13.1 5.1 1.0
Chad BradfordOUTmr346200350 8.9 2.3 11.5 2.6 0.5
Bill Bray*BLAmr405120310 9.6 4.6 14.4 10.3 0.8
Craig Breslow*FURmr252041200 6.5 3.6 10.1 7.5 0.2
Doug Brocail mr315311110 8.3 2.8 11.4 8.4 1.0
Andrew BrownWALmr011100110 5.9 5.4 11.6 7.2 0.8
Jonathan BroxtonHITmr1035330330 7.0 3.5 11.0 11.5 0.3
Brian BruneyPINmr300110020 4.7 4.2 9.2 8.7 0.5
Clay BuchholzFURsp321221030 11.0 4.9 16.1 8.5 1.3
Taylor BuchholzWALmr622251220 6.1 2.4 8.8 7.6 0.7
Mark Buehrle*MBsp574540260 9.9 2.1 12.2 5.8 0.9
A.J. BurnettOUTsp22929112850 8.6 3.5 12.4 9.4 0.8
Sean Burnett* mr533240430 9.1 5.4 14.8 6.7 1.1
Brian Burres* sp1122631180 11.5 3.5 15.3 4.4 1.2
Jared BurtonASSmr413221230 8.6 3.8 12.7 8.9 0.9
Dave BushFURsp17931021430 7.9 2.3 10.8 5.3 1.4
Paul ByrdASSsp550700440 10.2 1.7 12.3 4.1 1.5
Tim Byrdak* mr412200210 7.3 4.7 12.4 7.6 1.6
Daniel Cabrera sp2745181525120 9.9 4.5 15.3 4.8 1.2
Matt CainHELsp13109772770 8.5 3.8 12.6 7.7 0.8
Kevin CameronBLAmr012000110 9.0 5.4 14.4 4.5 0.0
Shawn Camp mr303200010 9.2 2.5 12.1 7.1 0.5
Jorge CampilloBOMsp822120950 9.0 2.2 11.2 6.1 1.0
Matt CappsSTAcl410200201 7.9 0.8 9.1 6.5 0.8
Jesse Carlson*PADmr137321130 6.1 3.1 9.8 8.3 0.9
Buddy CarlyleHELmr516141400 7.5 3.7 11.3 8.5 0.7
Fausto CarmonaMBsp610981140 9.4 5.2 15.3 4.3 0.5
D.J. CarrascoSTAmr321500110 7.0 3.3 11.4 7.0 0.5
Santiago Casilla mr902360320 10.7 3.6 14.8 7.7 0.9
Jack Cassel mr012121100 11.3 2.4 13.9 4.2 1.5
Shawn Chacon sp235220410 9.2 4.3 13.8 5.6 1.7
Joba ChamberlainSTOmr843242210 7.8 3.5 11.5 10.6 0.4
Matt Chico* sp221110420 11.8 3.2 15.2 5.8 1.9
Vinnie Chulk mr102210110 9.4 2.3 12.2 4.5 1.7
Jesus ColomeMBmr834470720 7.7 4.9 13.2 7.0 0.8
Bartolo ColonSTAsp000200320 10.2 2.3 12.9 6.2 1.2
Clay Condrey mr338210100 11.1 2.5 13.8 4.4 0.8
Jose ContrerasCRAsp1610360420 9.7 2.6 12.5 5.2 0.9
Aaron CookPADsp582460940 10.1 2.0 12.3 4.1 0.6
Roy CorcoranMBmr104230330 8.1 4.5 12.8 4.8 0.1
Francisco CorderoHITcl733330330 7.8 4.9 13.1 10.0 0.8
Bryan Corey mr214021320 10.6 2.4 13.0 4.4 1.6
Lance Cormier mr623121130 9.8 4.3 14.2 5.8 0.5
Manuel Corpas mr204210610 10.5 2.6 13.3 5.6 0.8
Kevin CorreiaEXPsp473450350 11.5 3.8 15.7 5.4 1.2
Neal Cotts* mr302130300 9.6 3.3 13.1 10.9 1.8
Jesse CrainCRAmr613120020 8.9 3.4 12.5 7.2 0.9
Juan CruzBCKmr550310220 5.9 5.4 11.8 12.4 0.9
Johnny CuetoJABsp7611461950 9.2 3.5 13.4 8.2 1.5
John Danks*HITsp2381470220 8.4 2.6 11.2 7.3 0.7
Kyle DaviesBOMsp810281130 9.6 3.4 13.2 5.7 0.8
Doug Davis*BCKsp8344701040 9.9 3.9 14.1 6.9 0.8
Jason Davis mr510350330 10.1 4.5 15.4 3.4 0.5
Jorge De La Rosa*HELsp13537141670 8.9 4.3 13.6 8.9 0.9
Manny DelcarmenSTAmr701300440 6.7 3.4 10.4 8.7 0.6
Ryan DempsterFURsp1141750430 7.6 3.3 11.2 8.1 0.6
Joey DevineJABmr312000110 4.5 3.0 7.5 9.7 0.0
R.A. Dickey mr6742111460 9.9 4.1 14.2 4.6 1.2
Freddy Dolsi mr1025341000 9.4 5.3 15.3 5.5 0.6
Octavio DotelASSmr1613540400 7.0 3.9 11.6 12.4 1.6
Scott Downs*FURmr207430500 6.9 3.4 10.8 7.3 0.4
Justin DuchschererASSsp422810140 6.8 2.2 9.5 6.0 0.7
Brandon DuckworthPADsp330300020 9.0 4.5 14.2 4.7 0.5
Zach Duke*MBsp6617221440 11.2 2.3 13.8 4.2 0.9
Phil Dumatrait* sp222210130 9.4 4.8 14.4 5.9 0.8
Chad DurbinSTAmr347430421 8.3 3.6 12.3 6.5 0.5
Adam Eaton sp455620320 11.0 3.7 15.2 4.8 1.3
Alan Embree* mr615220230 8.6 4.4 13.3 8.3 1.2
Shawn Estes* sp610220200 10.3 3.7 14.4 3.9 1.2
Dana Eveland*MBsp13421261251 9.2 4.1 14.0 6.3 0.5
Scott Eyre*HAMmr402210020 8.1 2.5 11.2 11.2 0.7
Kyle Farnsworth mr674111310 10.4 3.3 13.9 9.1 2.2
Ryan Feierabend* sp140110110 13.4 3.2 16.8 5.9 1.6
Scott FeldmanPADsp22521042190 9.6 3.3 13.5 4.4 1.3
Pedro Feliciano* mr008320230 9.6 4.4 14.5 8.4 1.2
Nelson Figueroa mr301200210 9.5 5.2 15.1 7.1 0.6
Randy Flores* mr403110020 11.9 7.0 19.3 6.0 0.7
Gavin FloydHITsp3756990750 8.3 3.1 11.7 6.3 1.3
Josh FoggASSsp321610620 11.1 3.1 14.9 5.2 2.0
Casey Fossum* mr011310000 9.6 3.9 14.2 6.1 0.9
Keith Foulke mr312110120 8.1 3.8 12.2 6.7 2.0
Jeff Francis* sp924300640 10.3 3.1 13.5 5.9 1.3
Frank FranciscoTUAmr712050030 6.7 3.7 10.4 11.8 1.0
Ryan FranklinAIRmr214330220 9.8 3.4 13.6 5.8 1.1
Jason FrasorTUAmr524160020 6.8 6.1 13.1 8.0 0.8
Brian Fuentes*JABcl411110310 6.8 3.2 10.1 11.8 0.4
Kason Gabbard* sp204140220 10.3 6.3 16.7 5.3 0.8
Eric Gagne mr002210100 8.9 4.3 13.6 7.4 2.1
Armando GalarragaBCKsp712660240 7.7 3.1 11.0 6.3 1.4
Sean Gallagher sp542620360 9.2 4.5 14.2 8.0 1.0
Yovani GallardoTUAsp010000210 8.3 3.0 11.3 7.5 1.1
Jon GarlandHELsp334840880 10.8 2.7 13.9 4.1 1.1
Matt GarzaTUAsp512632390 8.3 2.9 11.5 6.2 0.9
Chad GaudinBLAmr133322221 9.2 2.7 12.2 7.1 1.1
Geoff GearyTUAmr005201310 6.3 3.9 10.5 6.3 0.4
Justin Germano sp922140210 11.1 2.7 14.0 3.5 1.6
Dan GieseBCKmr911110030 8.1 2.9 11.2 6.0 0.6
Tom Glavine* sp144100730 9.5 5.3 14.9 5.3 1.6
Gary Glover mr016240100 10.6 3.6 14.6 6.1 1.2
Jimmy Gobble* mr201260010 11.1 6.5 18.2 7.7 1.4
Edgar Gonzalez mr212340410 10.9 3.9 15.4 6.0 1.5
Gio Gonzalez* sp021310210 8.5 6.6 15.9 9.0 2.4
Mike Gonzalez*TUAcl103100120 7.0 3.7 11.0 11.8 1.6
Tom Gordon mr101040010 9.4 5.2 14.6 7.9 0.9
Tom Gorzelanny*TUAsp1640151360 10.3 6.0 16.3 5.7 1.7
John Grabow*HITmr322142320 7.1 4.4 11.6 7.3 1.1
Sean Green mr311651370 9.1 4.1 13.9 7.1 0.3
Kevin GreggHELcl624470310 6.7 4.8 12.1 7.6 0.4
Zack GreinkeBOMsp241481240 9.0 2.5 11.7 8.1 0.9
Jason GrilliHITmr427240130 8.0 4.6 12.8 8.3 0.2
Eddie Guardado*JABmr302010220 8.0 3.0 11.0 5.3 0.6
Matt GuerrierWALmr819020110 9.9 4.4 14.3 7.0 1.4
Jeremy GuthrieWALsp1342730220 8.3 2.7 11.4 5.7 1.1
Roy HalladayWALsp15531240540 8.0 1.4 9.9 7.5 0.7
Cole Hamels*HELsp1527100621 7.6 2.1 9.8 7.8 1.1
Jason HammelEXPmr1114270220 9.5 4.0 13.8 5.1 1.3
Justin Hampson* mr312000140 9.1 2.9 12.0 5.6 0.3
Mike Hampton* sp446100520 9.6 3.2 12.9 4.4 1.2
Joel HanrahanAIRmr1107160260 7.8 4.5 12.4 9.9 1.0
Craig Hansen mr412260210 7.8 8.4 16.5 6.2 0.6
J.A. Happ*HAMsp101110210 8.0 4.0 12.2 7.4 0.9
Aaron HarangWALsp17452201170 10.0 2.4 12.5 7.5 1.7
Rich HardenFURsp772330230 5.8 3.7 9.7 11.0 0.7
Dan HarenCRAsp9246110730 8.5 1.7 10.4 8.6 0.8
Matt Harrison*STOsp332222150 10.8 3.3 14.3 4.5 1.3
LaTroy HawkinsHAMmr224030130 7.7 3.2 10.9 7.0 0.4
Aaron Heilman mr208920820 8.9 5.4 15.4 9.5 1.2
Mark Hendrickson* sp1637540950 10.0 3.2 13.5 5.5 1.1
Brad Hennessey mr431110310 14.1 3.3 17.6 4.7 1.8
Clay Hensley mr403110130 8.3 5.8 14.3 6.0 0.5
Matt Herges mr125531140 11.1 3.4 15.1 6.4 0.7
Felix HernandezHITsp1947881460 8.9 3.6 12.8 7.8 0.8
Livan Hernandez sp354231590 12.8 2.1 15.1 3.3 1.3
Shawn Hill sp832121330 12.5 3.3 15.9 5.5 0.7
Alex Hinshaw*ASSmr114350420 7.0 6.6 14.3 10.7 1.1
Luke HochevarHAMsp1441570120 10.0 3.3 13.6 5.0 0.8
Trevor HoffmanBOMcl302000100 7.5 1.8 9.3 9.1 1.6
J.P. Howell*WALmr1031450610 6.2 3.9 10.6 9.3 0.6
Bob Howry mr505200140 11.5 1.7 13.4 7.5 1.7
Tim HudsonJABsp645231540 7.9 2.5 10.6 5.4 0.7
Phil HughesBLAsp800120130 11.4 4.0 15.6 6.1 0.8
Jason Isringhausen cl620510010 10.1 4.6 15.8 7.6 1.1
Edwin JacksonCRAsp1261271330 9.8 3.8 13.6 5.3 1.1
Zach Jackson* sp100320110 10.6 2.5 13.6 4.8 1.1
Bobby JenksASScl504130210 7.4 2.5 10.1 5.5 0.4
Cesar Jimenez*AIRmr130120210 8.4 3.4 12.1 6.8 0.5
Ubaldo JimenezSTOsp193410160740 8.2 4.7 13.4 7.8 0.5
Jim JohnsonEXPmr323311210 7.1 3.7 11.1 5.0 0.0
Josh JohnsonBLAsp521140510 9.4 2.8 12.3 7.9 0.7
Randy Johnson*OUTsp21366211360 9.0 2.2 11.4 8.5 1.2
Todd Jones cl203440120 10.8 3.9 15.6 3.0 1.1
Jorge Julio mr302160020 8.1 5.7 14.1 10.2 0.9
Jair JurrjensJABsp28394301250 9.0 3.3 12.5 6.6 0.5
Jeff KarstensCRAsp330010240 9.8 2.3 12.1 4.0 1.2
Scott Kazmir*STOsp732450450 7.3 4.1 11.6 9.8 1.4
Kyle Kendrick sp15521441840 11.2 3.3 15.3 3.9 1.3
Ian Kennedy sp520130140 11.3 5.9 17.5 6.1 1.1
Logan Kensing mr1105470120 8.1 5.4 14.2 8.9 1.1
Clayton Kershaw*CRAsp523170330 9.1 4.3 13.5 8.4 0.9
Masa Kobayashi mr202140110 10.5 2.3 12.9 5.7 1.3
Hong-Chih Kuo*CRAmr202311410 6.8 2.4 9.4 10.8 0.4
Hiroki KurodaTUAsp728750750 8.9 2.1 11.3 5.7 0.6
John LackeyPADsp11311050510 8.9 2.2 11.6 7.2 1.4
Aaron Laffey*TUAsp221951200 9.9 3.0 13.7 4.1 1.0
John Lannan*BLAsp18717621350 8.5 3.6 12.4 5.8 1.1
Brandon LeagueSTOmr002320100 7.6 4.1 12.5 6.3 0.5
Wil Ledezma* mr1222340440 7.9 6.3 14.7 8.2 0.6
Cliff Lee*STOsp301540230 8.6 1.4 10.2 6.9 0.5
Jon Lester*EXPsp8511031630 8.6 2.8 11.9 6.5 0.6
Jensen LewisBOMcl113500220 9.3 3.7 13.6 7.1 1.1
Brad LidgeOUTcl814150210 6.5 4.5 11.2 11.9 0.3
Jon LieberASSmr004200210 11.4 1.2 12.9 5.2 1.9
Ted Lilly*WALsp1282744530 8.2 2.8 11.3 8.1 1.4
Tim LincecumOUTsp203161721130 7.2 3.3 10.8 10.5 0.4
Mike Lincoln mr111330330 8.4 3.1 11.9 7.3 1.3
Matt LindstromMBmr114140610 8.9 4.1 13.2 6.8 0.2
Scott LinebrinkBOMmr201030200 8.0 1.7 9.7 7.8 1.6
Francisco Liriano*HELsp631130230 8.8 3.8 12.7 7.9 0.8
Jesse LitschOUTsp362840140 9.1 2.0 11.5 5.1 1.0
Radhames Liz sp1223360130 10.6 5.4 16.3 6.1 1.7
Kameron LoeCRAmr001000010 10.6 2.3 12.9 5.9 0.9
Boone Logan* mr313110200 12.1 3.0 15.3 8.9 1.5
Kyle LohseCRAsp933350640 9.5 2.2 11.8 5.4 0.8
Braden LooperPINsp1011131750 9.8 2.0 12.3 4.9 1.1
Aquilino LopezPADmr4142610100 9.8 2.5 12.6 7.0 1.0
Javier Lopez*MBmr130210110 8.0 4.1 12.4 5.8 0.6
Derek LoweBLAsp1437120870 8.3 1.9 10.2 6.3 0.6
Mark Lowe mr500420330 11.0 4.8 16.4 7.8 0.8
Brandon Lyon cl111010210 11.4 2.0 13.3 6.7 1.1
Greg MadduxSTAsp2455622980 9.5 1.4 11.1 4.5 1.0
Warner Madrigal mr420020120 9.0 3.5 12.5 5.5 1.0
Ryan MadsonHAMmr714121320 8.6 2.5 11.2 7.3 0.7
Ron Mahay*BOMmr220110060 8.5 4.0 12.7 6.8 0.8
Paul Maholm*HAMsp572921880 8.8 2.7 11.9 6.1 0.9
John MaineBCKsp76241001050 7.8 4.3 12.4 7.8 1.0
Gary Majewski mr100310240 13.7 3.4 17.8 6.1 1.3
Charlie Manning* mr402020200 7.5 6.6 14.1 7.9 1.7
Shaun MarcumFURsp522830131 7.5 3.0 10.9 7.3 1.2
Carlos MarmolWALmr313661230 4.1 4.2 9.0 11.7 1.0
Jason MarquisMBsp11168811070 9.3 3.8 13.5 4.9 0.8
Sean Marshall*PADmr524430430 8.3 3.2 12.0 8.0 1.2
Damaso Marte* mr312210100 7.2 3.6 11.1 9.8 0.7
Pedro MartinezBOMsp1523621740 10.5 3.6 14.6 7.2 1.6
Nick MassetWALmr214231310 10.3 3.8 14.4 6.2 1.0
Justin MastersonFURmr913810110 6.9 4.1 11.8 6.9 1.0
Daisuke MatsuzakaASSsp1551750340 6.9 5.0 12.3 8.3 0.6
Kyle McClellanSTAmr212460210 9.4 3.1 13.0 7.0 0.8
Seth McClungEXPmr543750560 7.9 4.7 13.2 7.4 0.9
Dustin McGowanPADsp1241550280 9.3 3.1 12.8 6.9 0.7
Gil MecheEXPsp12220504100 8.7 3.1 11.9 7.8 0.8
Luis Mendoza mr724650020 13.8 3.6 18.2 5.0 1.0
Cla Meredith mr1213120230 10.1 3.1 13.3 6.3 0.8
Andrew Miller*BCKsp13344401070 10.1 4.7 15.1 7.5 0.6
Justin MillerBCKmr413311010 8.9 3.9 13.3 8.3 0.8
Trever Miller*EXPmr021410110 8.1 4.2 13.1 9.1 0.4
Kevin MillwoodFURsp2643621520 11.7 2.6 14.7 6.7 1.0
Zach MinerAIRmr843640430 9.0 3.5 13.0 4.7 0.8
Pat Misch* mr502311340 9.6 2.6 12.7 6.5 1.9
Garrett Mock mr203031110 8.1 5.0 13.2 10.1 0.9
Brian MoehlerBOMsp901430780 10.0 2.2 12.4 4.9 1.2
Brandon MorrowBLAmr311050100 5.6 4.7 10.3 10.4 1.4
Charlie MortonTUAsp722220540 9.6 4.9 14.8 5.8 1.1
Dustin Moseley sp420231130 12.5 3.6 16.5 6.6 1.1
Guillermo Mota mr410041130 8.2 4.4 12.6 7.9 1.1
Jamie Moyer*BOMsp13641130720 9.1 2.8 12.5 5.6 0.9
Edward Mujica mr013110040 10.7 2.3 13.3 6.3 1.2
Mike MussinaASSsp1273840470 9.6 1.4 11.4 6.7 0.8
Brett MyersAIRsp1736620430 9.3 3.1 12.7 7.7 1.4
Joe NathanPADcl504220100 5.7 2.4 8.4 9.8 0.7
Joe NelsonPADmr404230201 7.0 3.7 11.0 10.0 0.8
Dustin Nippert mr523111310 11.6 4.6 16.3 6.9 1.3
Ricky NolascoBOMsp756613690 8.1 1.8 10.2 7.9 1.2
Leo NunezHELmr112430320 8.4 2.8 11.9 4.8 0.4
Vladimir Nunez mr225120030 8.8 5.2 14.3 6.6 0.0
Darren O'DaySTAmr216410210 10.2 2.9 13.9 6.0 0.4
Ross OhlendorfPADmr2131101110 12.4 4.5 16.9 7.0 1.4
Will Ohman*CRAmr124120300 7.8 3.4 11.4 8.1 0.5
Hideki Okajima*PINmr011120030 7.1 3.3 10.6 8.7 0.9
Darren Oliver*MBmr522430430 8.4 2.0 10.9 6.0 0.6
Scott Olsen*PINsp8713350740 8.7 3.1 11.9 5.0 1.3
Garrett Olson* sp2021860440 11.4 4.2 16.1 5.6 1.2
Franquelis Osoria mr000400100 12.9 1.8 15.3 4.6 1.5
Roy OswaltOUTsp1121010890 8.6 2.0 11.0 7.1 1.0
Micah OwingsHELsp3201240240 8.9 3.5 13.5 7.5 1.2
Vicente PadillaASSsp94415123130 9.7 3.4 13.9 6.7 1.4
Jonathan PapelbonWALcl200020410 7.5 1.0 8.6 10.0 0.5
Chan Ho ParkBOMmr517421400 9.2 3.4 12.9 7.5 1.1
Manny Parra* sp85121721020 9.8 4.1 14.0 8.0 1.0
John Parrish* mr210040010 10.0 3.2 13.2 4.5 1.1
Carl Pavano sp510401330 10.7 2.6 14.4 3.9 1.3
Jake PeavyHAMsp1891560710 7.6 3.1 10.9 8.6 0.9
Mike PelfreyPINsp56113201150 9.4 2.9 12.8 4.9 0.5
Tony PenaPINmr205340440 9.9 2.1 12.4 6.4 0.6
Brad Penny sp8303111021 10.6 4.0 14.9 4.8 1.2
Joel Peralta mr310210130 9.6 2.4 12.3 6.5 2.6
Troy PercivalBCKcl720120120 5.7 5.3 11.2 7.5 1.8
Chris PerezAIRmr310120130 7.3 4.8 12.3 9.1 1.1
Odalis Perez*HITsp13748521210 10.3 3.1 13.8 6.7 1.2
Oliver Perez*HELsp8141191970 7.7 4.9 13.1 8.4 1.1
Rafael Perez*EXPmr233230200 7.9 2.7 10.8 10.1 0.9
Glen Perkins*BCKsp340321740 10.9 2.3 13.4 4.4 1.5
Yusmeiro PetitSTAmr212131420 7.2 2.2 9.6 6.7 1.9
Andy Pettitte*PINsp2084761870 10.3 2.4 13.0 7.0 0.8
Joel PineiroPADsp540210730 10.9 2.1 13.1 4.9 1.3
Renyel Pinto*STOmr112480650 7.2 5.4 13.2 7.8 1.3
Sidney Ponson sp352740280 11.3 3.2 14.9 3.8 0.9
Scott Proctor mr111060120 9.5 5.6 15.1 10.7 1.6
David Purcey*BCKsp230430230 9.3 4.0 13.8 8.0 1.2
J.J. PutzBOMcl122220010 8.9 5.4 14.8 10.9 0.8
Chad QuallsOUTmr302360430 7.5 2.2 10.0 8.7 0.5
Edwar RamirezAIRmr242330010 7.2 3.9 11.5 10.2 1.1
Horacio Ramirez*MBmr501220310 10.8 2.2 13.5 3.1 0.2
Ramon RamirezSTAmr316061430 7.2 3.9 11.1 8.8 0.3
Darrell Rasner sp331540531 10.7 3.1 14.2 5.3 1.1
Jon RauchASSmr312010630 8.7 2.0 10.7 8.3 1.4
Tim ReddingHAMsp13757100550 9.6 3.2 13.2 5.9 1.3
Mark Redman* sp202110510 12.1 3.2 15.5 4.0 1.4
Anthony ReyesPINsp310100100 8.6 2.8 11.6 4.6 0.7
Dennys Reyes*OUTmr622250100 7.8 2.9 11.1 7.6 0.8
Jo-Jo Reyes* sp944320930 10.7 4.1 15.1 6.2 1.4
Greg Reynolds sp303420420 12.0 3.8 16.4 3.2 2.0
Arthur Rhodes*BCKmr104010410 7.1 4.1 11.2 10.2 0.0
Clayton Richard*AIRsp602011010 11.5 2.5 14.0 5.5 0.9
Juan Rincon mr612350200 10.9 3.9 15.3 6.3 1.3
David Riske mr220010040 10.0 5.3 15.3 5.7 1.3
Mariano RiveraHAMcl610210110 5.2 0.8 6.2 9.8 0.5
Saul Rivera mr1302241360 9.6 3.8 13.6 7.0 0.3
David Robertson mr432060030 8.6 4.5 13.1 10.7 0.9
Nate Robertson* sp747250400 11.6 3.3 15.0 5.8 1.4
Fernando Rodney cl405330120 7.6 6.7 15.0 10.9 0.7
Francisco RodriguezASScl804260110 7.1 4.5 11.9 10.1 0.5
Wandy Rodriguez*PADsp433523250 8.9 2.9 12.1 8.6 0.9
Kenny Rogers* sp1239417100 11.0 3.7 15.1 4.2 1.1
J.C. Romero*BLAmr1025521400 6.3 5.8 12.8 7.9 0.8
Sergio RomoJABmr411300210 4.2 2.1 7.1 8.7 0.8
Leo Rosales mr203120110 9.6 4.5 14.4 5.4 0.6
Ryan Rowland-Smith*OUTmr420221230 8.7 3.7 12.5 5.9 1.0
Josh Rupe mr0131030270 9.4 4.6 15.0 5.3 0.8
Glendon Rusch* mr307020550 10.1 2.7 12.8 5.9 1.1
B.J. Ryan*BLAcl403421211 7.1 4.3 12.1 9.0 0.6
C.C. Sabathia*JABsp1231722960 7.9 2.1 10.3 8.9 0.7
Billy Sadler mr334880220 6.9 5.5 14.0 8.5 1.2
Takashi SaitoCRAcl113210020 7.7 3.1 11.1 11.5 0.2
Chris SampsonSTAmr225300350 9.1 1.8 11.0 4.7 0.6
Anibal SanchezMBsp702610420 9.4 4.7 15.2 8.7 1.2
Duaner Sanchez mr403320010 8.3 3.5 12.3 6.8 0.9
Jonathan Sanchez*MBsp1931770950 8.8 4.3 13.4 8.9 0.8
Ervin SantanaHITsp1642851350 8.1 1.9 10.4 8.8 0.9
Johan Santana*EXPsp655492910 7.9 2.4 10.5 7.9 0.9
Dennis Sarfate mr622761230 7.0 7.0 14.8 9.7 0.9
Joe Saunders*BCKsp1872630521 8.5 2.4 11.2 4.7 1.0
Max ScherzerJABmr011520420 7.7 3.4 11.9 10.6 0.8
Scott Schoeneweis* mr226430220 8.7 3.7 13.0 5.4 1.1
Rudy Seanez mr714120220 7.9 5.2 13.3 6.2 0.4
Bobby Seay* mr217230340 9.4 4.0 13.7 9.3 0.6
Ben SheetsMBsp1372180670 8.2 2.1 10.4 7.2 0.8
Steven Shell mr211210110 6.1 3.6 10.1 7.4 0.9
George Sherrill*JABcl306110130 7.9 5.6 13.7 9.8 1.0
James ShieldsHAMsp7601260600 8.7 1.7 10.9 6.7 1.0
Scot ShieldsHELmr812220110 8.0 4.1 12.4 9.1 0.9
Brian Shouse*AIRmr114010410 8.1 2.5 10.5 5.8 0.9
Carlos Silva sp822410370 12.5 1.9 14.6 4.0 1.2
Doug Slaten* mr001400110 9.2 3.9 14.2 5.6 1.1
Kevin SloweyTUAsp441410150 9.0 1.3 10.6 6.9 1.2
Greg Smith*AIRsp111253515100 8.0 4.1 12.2 5.2 1.0
Joe SmithHITmr624410400 7.2 4.4 12.2 7.4 0.6
Ian Snell sp2040281760 11.0 4.9 16.0 7.4 1.0
Andy SonnanstineBOMsp132560490 9.9 1.7 11.8 5.8 1.0
Joakim SoriaEXPcl211611220 5.2 2.5 8.6 8.8 0.7
Jeremy Sowers* sp961331340 10.5 2.9 13.6 4.8 1.3
Justin SpeierHELmr715680440 9.1 3.6 13.5 7.4 2.0
Ryan Speier mr622420130 9.2 3.2 13.1 5.8 0.5
Russ Springer mr120120200 7.0 3.2 10.4 8.0 0.7
Brian StokesPADmr303010230 9.4 2.2 11.6 7.0 1.3
Huston StreetJABcl636120330 7.5 3.5 11.1 8.9 0.8
Eric Stults*WALsp212100200 8.8 3.0 12.1 7.0 1.4
Jeff Suppan sp4774311040 10.5 3.4 14.1 4.6 1.5
Brian Tallet*HELmr613100120 8.3 3.5 12.0 7.5 0.6
Jack Taschner* mr622250330 10.7 4.5 15.6 7.3 0.9
Julian Tavarez mr504321520 12.0 4.6 17.1 8.4 0.8
Robinson Tejeda mr610150030 5.4 4.8 10.3 8.9 0.8
Brad Thompson mr111320230 10.0 2.6 13.1 4.5 0.7
Matt Thornton*STOmr402230110 6.4 2.5 9.2 10.3 0.7
Mike Timlin mr604110430 10.9 3.6 14.8 5.8 1.6
Brett Tomko sp302040120 10.7 2.3 13.0 6.3 1.4
Salomon TorresBOMcl125420740 8.4 3.7 12.6 5.7 0.7
Steve Trachsel sp630120100 12.0 6.1 18.4 3.6 2.3
Ramon TroncosoSTOmr501320430 8.8 2.8 12.3 9.0 0.5
Ryan Tucker mr211210110 11.2 5.6 17.3 6.8 1.9
Jose ValverdeTUAcl806232020 7.8 2.9 10.9 10.4 1.3
Claudio Vargas mr210210110 8.0 2.7 11.2 4.9 1.0
Javier VazquezASSsp932620440 9.2 2.6 12.1 8.6 1.1
Jose VerasSTAmr536340210 8.1 4.5 13.1 9.8 1.1
Justin VerlanderSTOsp8981463460 8.7 3.9 13.3 7.3 0.8
Carlos VillanuevaPINmr521340910 9.3 2.5 12.0 7.7 1.5
Oscar Villarreal mr210220110 10.0 4.1 14.6 5.0 2.9
Ron Villone* mr002220230 8.1 6.7 15.1 9.0 0.7
Luis Vizcaino mr201100120 9.4 3.7 13.3 9.6 2.0
Edinson VolquezFURsp2112514101650 7.7 4.3 12.6 9.5 0.6
Chris VolstadSTAsp1224500610 8.1 3.8 12.5 5.5 0.3
Cory WadeSTOmr203420210 6.4 1.9 8.8 6.4 0.9
Doug Waechter mr613220220 9.0 3.0 12.2 6.5 1.0
Billy Wagner*HELcl010020010 6.1 1.9 8.0 10.0 0.8
Adam WainwrightHAMsp241330640 8.3 2.3 10.8 6.2 0.8
Tim WakefieldEXPsp2710013120240 7.7 3.0 11.3 5.8 1.2
Jamie Walker* mr213120120 12.6 2.6 15.4 5.7 2.8
Tyler Walker mr213150210 7.9 3.5 11.6 8.3 1.2
Chien-Ming WangSTAsp831300030 8.5 3.3 12.1 5.1 0.4
Jarrod Washburn*CRAsp542720650 10.2 2.9 13.5 5.1 1.1
Chris Waters* sp300311030 9.7 4.0 14.2 4.6 1.3
David Weathers mr308311210 9.9 3.9 14.1 6.0 0.8
Jered WeaverTUAsp2054630140 8.8 2.8 11.9 7.7 1.0
Brandon WebbBCKsp241051281890 8.2 2.6 11.2 7.3 0.5
Todd WellemeyerSTAsp761771660 8.4 2.9 11.6 6.3 1.2
Kip Wells mr122230300 9.3 7.2 17.0 7.4 1.0
Jake WestbrookJABsp020110020 8.6 1.8 10.6 4.9 1.3
Dan WheelerFURmr114010020 6.0 3.0 9.0 7.2 1.4
Brian WilsonCRAcl214320250 9.0 4.0 13.4 9.7 1.0
C.J. Wilson* cl112230110 9.5 5.2 15.2 8.0 1.6
Randy Wolf*BLAsp85412301040 9.0 3.4 13.0 7.7 1.0
Kerry WoodBCKcl104710220 7.3 2.4 10.7 11.4 0.4
Jamey Wright mr913850340 9.9 3.7 14.5 6.4 0.5
Wesley Wright* mr504421110 7.3 5.5 13.4 9.2 1.3
Michael WuertzFURmr432020130 8.9 4.0 12.9 6.0 0.8
Keiichi Yabu mr304851300 8.3 4.2 13.6 6.4 0.4
Yasuhiko Yabuta mr400010110 9.8 4.1 13.9 6.0 1.4
Tyler Yates mr414250410 8.8 5.0 14.1 7.7 0.7
Chris YoungPADsp1524131410 7.4 4.2 11.7 8.2 1.1
Carlos ZambranoHITsp1091640500 8.2 3.4 11.9 6.2 0.9
Brad ZieglerPINmr103100430 7.1 3.3 10.6 4.5 0.3
Barry Zito*TUAsp64104308140 9.3 5.1 14.6 6.0 0.8

Start
NameTeamPGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
David AardsmaPADmr00 .00000 .0000 0.02211 .500
Manny Acosta mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0103 .300
Mike AdamsHITmr00 .00000 .0000 0.080 .000
Jeremy Affeldt*ASSmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0328 .250
Matt AlbersFURmr30 .00001 .3339 3.0156 .400
Jose ArredondoOUTmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0112 .182
Bronson ArroyoAIRsp341 .029018 .529172 5.1196 .316
Luis Ayala mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0249 .375
Brandon Backe sp310 .000011 .355131 4.2285 .179
Burke Badenhop sp80 .00002 .25034 4.361 .167
Cha Seung BaekPINsp210 .00008 .38182 3.92412 .500
Homer Bailey sp80 .00002 .25014 1.892 .222
Scott BakerWALsp280 .000018 .643156 5.6145 .357
Collin Balester sp150 .00003 .20064 4.3141 .071
Grant BalfourFURmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0143 .214
Josh BanksAIRsp141 .07104 .28649 3.5104 .400
Brian BannisterPADsp321 .031011 .344156 4.9185 .278
Brian Bass mr40 .00001 .25017 4.33213 .406
Miguel Batista mr200 .00005 .25085 4.3239 .391
Denny Bautista mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0254 .160
T.J. Beam mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0112 .182
Josh BeckettSTAsp271 .037016 .593134 5.0128 .667
Erik Bedard*EXPsp150 .00007 .46766 4.4103 .300
Joe Beimel*CRAmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0434 .093
Heath BellHAMmr00 .00000 .0000 0.032 .667
Jeff BennettEXPmr40 .00001 .25013 3.3216 .286
Joaquin Benoit mr00 .00000 .0000 0.082 .250
Jason Bergmann sp221 .045010 .45571 3.2118 .727
Rafael Betancourt mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0154 .267
Randor Bierd mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0153 .200
Chad BillingsleyBLAsp321 .031120 .625135 4.2204 .200
Nick BlackburnAIRsp330 .000019 .576142 4.3236 .261
Joe BlantonHELsp330 .000014 .424144 4.4198 .421
Jerry Blevins*PADmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0104 .400
Mitchell Boggs sp60 .00001 .16731 5.263 .500
Jeremy Bonderman sp120 .00005 .41761 5.1138 .615
Boof Bonser mr120 .00006 .50045 3.82614 .538
Dave Borkowski mr00 .00000 .0000 0.021 .500
Blaine BoyerSTOmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0229 .409
Dallas Braden*BLAsp100 .00004 .40040 4.041 .250
Chad BradfordOUTmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0258 .320
Bill Bray*BLAmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0459 .200
Craig Breslow*FURmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0235 .217
Doug Brocail mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0126 .500
Andrew BrownWALmr00 .00000 .0000 0.080 .000
Jonathan BroxtonHITmr00 .00000 .0000 0.052 .400
Brian BruneyPINmr10 .00000 .0000 0.051 .200
Clay BuchholzFURsp151 .06703 .20068 4.5147 .500
Taylor BuchholzWALmr00 .00000 .0000 0.063 .500
Mark Buehrle*MBsp341 .029024 .706170 5.0197 .368
A.J. BurnettOUTsp341 .029019 .559149 4.4229 .409
Sean Burnett* mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0173 .176
Brian Burres* sp220 .00007 .31896 4.43014 .467
Jared BurtonASSmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0172 .118
Dave BushFURsp290 .000016 .552142 4.963 .500
Paul ByrdASSsp301 .033013 .433120 4.0205 .250
Tim Byrdak* mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0254 .160
Daniel Cabrera sp302 .067013 .433151 5.03011 .367
Matt CainHELsp341 .029121 .618108 3.2234 .174
Kevin CameronBLAmr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Shawn Camp mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0155 .333
Jorge CampilloBOMsp251 .040010 .400113 4.5145 .357
Matt CappsSTAcl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Jesse Carlson*PADmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0353 .086
Buddy CarlyleHELmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0113 .273
Fausto CarmonaMBsp221 .04519 .409129 5.92010 .500
D.J. CarrascoSTAmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0137 .538
Santiago Casilla mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0256 .240
Jack Cassel mr30 .00000 .00013 4.371 .143
Shawn Chacon sp150 .00009 .60070 4.720 .000
Joba ChamberlainSTOmr120 .00007 .58353 4.4124 .333
Matt Chico* sp80 .00001 .12531 3.931 .333
Vinnie Chulk mr00 .00000 .0000 0.081 .125
Jesus ColomeMBmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0149 .643
Bartolo ColonSTAsp70 .00003 .42935 5.021 .500
Clay Condrey mr00 .00000 .0000 0.091 .111
Jose ContrerasCRAsp201 .050011 .550102 5.1153 .200
Aaron CookPADsp322 .063118 .563158 4.9112 .182
Roy CorcoranMBmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0154 .267
Francisco CorderoHITcl00 .00000 .0000 0.040 .000
Bryan Corey mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0166 .375
Lance Cormier mr10 .00000 .0004 4.01911 .579
Manuel Corpas mr00 .00000 .0000 0.070 .000
Kevin CorreiaEXPsp190 .00006 .31675 3.9188 .444
Neal Cotts* mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0336 .182
Jesse CrainCRAmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0206 .300
Juan CruzBCKmr00 .00000 .0000 0.072 .286
Johnny CuetoJABsp310 .000014 .452117 3.873 .429
John Danks*HITsp330 .000019 .576141 4.3278 .296
Kyle DaviesBOMsp210 .00008 .38193 4.4131 .077
Doug Davis*BCKsp260 .000014 .538120 4.6207 .350
Jason Davis mr40 .00002 .50013 3.330 .000
Jorge De La Rosa*HELsp230 .000010 .435110 4.8227 .318
Manny DelcarmenSTAmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0198 .421
Ryan DempsterFURsp331 .030021 .636181 5.5122 .167
Joey DevineJABmr00 .00000 .0000 0.062 .333
R.A. Dickey mr140 .00006 .42960 4.3143 .214
Freddy Dolsi mr00 .00000 .0000 0.03012 .400
Octavio DotelASSmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0216 .286
Scott Downs*FURmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0114 .364
Justin DuchschererASSsp221 .045115 .68297 4.4132 .154
Brandon DuckworthPADsp70 .00004 .57132 4.642 .500
Zach Duke*MBsp311 .032114 .452139 4.5165 .313
Phil Dumatrait* sp110 .00003 .27367 6.1152 .133
Chad DurbinSTAmr00 .00000 .0000 0.02611 .423
Adam Eaton sp190 .000010 .52675 3.9187 .389
Alan Embree* mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0105 .500
Shawn Estes* sp80 .00003 .37526 3.3134 .308
Dana Eveland*MBsp291 .034013 .448103 3.6257 .280
Scott Eyre*HAMmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0164 .250
Kyle Farnsworth mr00 .00000 .0000 0.070 .000
Ryan Feierabend* sp80 .00002 .25040 5.053 .600
Scott FeldmanPADsp250 .000013 .520121 4.81310 .769
Pedro Feliciano* mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0567 .125
Nelson Figueroa mr60 .00002 .33322 3.751 .200
Randy Flores* mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0285 .179
Gavin FloydHITsp331 .030019 .576195 5.9216 .286
Josh FoggASSsp140 .00003 .21466 4.71411 .786
Casey Fossum* mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0148 .571
Keith Foulke mr00 .00000 .0000 0.021 .500
Jeff Francis* sp240 .000012 .50083 3.5168 .500
Frank FranciscoTUAmr00 .00000 .0000 0.094 .444
Ryan FranklinAIRmr00 .00000 .0000 0.095 .556
Jason FrasorTUAmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0216 .286
Brian Fuentes*JABcl00 .00000 .0000 0.073 .429
Kason Gabbard* sp120 .00002 .16779 6.6144 .286
Eric Gagne mr00 .00000 .0000 0.064 .667
Armando GalarragaBCKsp280 .000016 .571155 5.5176 .353
Sean Gallagher sp210 .00006 .28693 4.4146 .429
Yovani GallardoTUAsp40 .00003 .75012 3.000 .000
Jon GarlandHELsp321 .031018 .563170 5.3164 .250
Matt GarzaTUAsp303 .100215 .500128 4.3212 .095
Chad GaudinBLAmr60 .00004 .66743 7.2127 .583
Geoff GearyTUAmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0100 .000
Justin Germano sp60 .00003 .50018 3.0551.000
Dan GieseBCKmr30 .00002 .66710 3.395 .556
Tom Glavine* sp130 .00005 .38570 5.481 .125
Gary Glover mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0211 .048
Jimmy Gobble* mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0218 .381
Edgar Gonzalez mr60 .00001 .16734 5.730 .000
Gio Gonzalez* sp70 .00000 .00025 3.684 .500
Mike Gonzalez*TUAcl00 .00000 .0000 0.075 .714
Tom Gordon mr00 .00000 .0000 0.052 .400
Tom Gorzelanny*TUAsp210 .00007 .333100 4.8176 .353
John Grabow*HITmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0173 .176
Sean Green mr00 .00000 .0000 0.04217 .405
Kevin GreggHELcl00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
Zack GreinkeBOMsp321 .031023 .719150 4.7133 .231
Jason GrilliHITmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0163 .188
Eddie Guardado*JABmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0166 .375
Matt GuerrierWALmr00 .00000 .0000 0.03813 .342
Jeremy GuthrieWALsp301 .033019 .633128 4.3206 .300
Roy HalladayWALsp339 .273223 .697149 4.582 .250
Cole Hamels*HELsp332 .061223 .697152 4.6135 .385
Jason HammelEXPmr50 .00003 .60019 3.842 .500
Justin Hampson* mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0166 .375
Mike Hampton* sp130 .00009 .69264 4.9331.000
Joel HanrahanAIRmr00 .00000 .0000 0.053 .600
Craig Hansen mr00 .00000 .0000 0.03015 .500
J.A. Happ*HAMsp40 .00003 .75019 4.882 .250
Aaron HarangWALsp291 .034117 .586102 3.552 .400
Rich HardenFURsp250 .000014 .560133 5.380 .000
Dan HarenCRAsp331 .030123 .697168 5.187 .875
Matt Harrison*STOsp151 .06716 .400120 8.0122 .167
LaTroy HawkinsHAMmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0139 .692
Aaron Heilman mr00 .00000 .0000 0.02811 .393
Mark Hendrickson* sp190 .00004 .21196 5.1166 .375
Brad Hennessey mr41 .25003 .75018 4.5110 .000
Clay Hensley mr10 .00000 .0001 1.0149 .643
Matt Herges mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0203 .150
Felix HernandezHITsp312 .065019 .613112 3.6114 .364
Livan Hernandez sp312 .065012 .387183 5.9165 .313
Shawn Hill sp120 .00003 .25045 3.864 .667
Alex Hinshaw*ASSmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0324 .125
Luke HochevarHAMsp220 .00008 .36463 2.9104 .400
Trevor HoffmanBOMcl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
J.P. Howell*WALmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0264 .154
Bob Howry mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0121 .083
Tim HudsonJABsp221 .045116 .727104 4.7104 .400
Phil HughesBLAsp80 .00002 .25033 4.174 .571
Jason Isringhausen cl00 .00000 .0000 0.0102 .200
Edwin JacksonCRAsp310 .000015 .484156 5.0204 .200
Zach Jackson* sp90 .00004 .44454 6.0331.000
Bobby JenksASScl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Cesar Jimenez*AIRmr20 .00000 .00012 6.0114 .364
Ubaldo JimenezSTOsp341 .029018 .529144 4.2156 .400
Jim JohnsonEXPmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0163 .188
Josh JohnsonBLAsp141 .071010 .71478 5.651 .200
Randy Johnson*OUTsp302 .067018 .600113 3.8102 .200
Todd Jones cl00 .00000 .0000 0.090 .000
Jorge Julio mr00 .00000 .0000 0.042 .500
Jair JurrjensJABsp310 .000017 .548157 5.1101 .100
Jeff KarstensCRAsp91 .11115 .55622 2.4551.000
Scott Kazmir*STOsp270 .000013 .481140 5.2132 .154
Kyle Kendrick sp300 .000013 .433178 5.92511 .440
Ian Kennedy sp90 .00002 .22237 4.172 .286
Logan Kensing mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0278 .296
Clayton Kershaw*CRAsp210 .00008 .38193 4.4206 .300
Masa Kobayashi mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0205 .250
Hong-Chih Kuo*CRAmr30 .00000 .00013 4.363 .500
Hiroki KurodaTUAsp312 .065218 .581125 4.0214 .190
John LackeyPADsp243 .125016 .667121 5.060 .000
Aaron Laffey*TUAsp160 .000010 .62597 6.195 .556
John Lannan*BLAsp310 .000021 .677117 3.886 .750
Brandon LeagueSTOmr00 .00000 .0000 0.071 .143
Wil Ledezma* mr60 .00000 .00027 4.591 .111
Cliff Lee*STOsp314 .129223 .742171 5.5102 .200
Jon Lester*EXPsp332 .061220 .606177 5.4225 .227
Jensen LewisBOMcl00 .00000 .0000 0.0115 .455
Brad LidgeOUTcl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Jon LieberASSmr10 .00000 .0000 0.090 .000
Ted Lilly*WALsp340 .000021 .618189 5.6175 .294
Tim LincecumOUTsp332 .061126 .788149 4.5148 .571
Mike Lincoln mr00 .00000 .0000 0.02113 .619
Matt LindstromMBmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0146 .429
Scott LinebrinkBOMmr00 .00000 .0000 0.054 .800
Francisco Liriano*HELsp140 .00007 .50058 4.192 .222
Jesse LitschOUTsp282 .071215 .536144 5.1218 .381
Radhames Liz sp170 .00003 .176101 5.9177 .412
Kameron LoeCRAmr00 .00000 .0000 0.052 .400
Boone Logan* mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0307 .233
Kyle LohseCRAsp330 .000020 .606140 4.2102 .200
Braden LooperPINsp331 .030115 .455146 4.4165 .313
Aquilino LopezPADmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0155 .333
Javier Lopez*MBmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0396 .154
Derek LoweBLAsp341 .029020 .588147 4.3145 .357
Mark Lowe mr00 .00000 .0000 0.02610 .385
Brandon Lyon cl00 .00000 .0000 0.051 .200
Greg MadduxSTAsp330 .000017 .515127 3.8144 .286
Warner Madrigal mr10 .00000 .0005 5.0102 .200
Ryan MadsonHAMmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0173 .176
Ron Mahay*BOMmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0319 .290
Paul Maholm*HAMsp311 .032019 .613130 4.2114 .364
John MaineBCKsp250 .000011 .440128 5.1175 .294
Gary Majewski mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0113 .273
Charlie Manning* mr00 .00000 .0000 0.04112 .293
Shaun MarcumFURsp250 .000015 .600123 4.9185 .278
Carlos MarmolWALmr00 .00000 .0000 0.083 .375
Jason MarquisMBsp280 .000012 .429160 5.7248 .333
Sean Marshall*PADmr70 .00003 .42922 3.1164 .250
Damaso Marte* mr00 .00000 .0000 0.03410 .294
Pedro MartinezBOMsp200 .00006 .30092 4.674 .571
Nick MassetWALmr10 .00000 .0003 3.0164 .250
Justin MastersonFURmr90 .00005 .55634 3.8102 .200
Daisuke MatsuzakaASSsp290 .000014 .483160 5.5103 .300
Kyle McClellanSTAmr00 .00000 .0000 0.02611 .423
Seth McClungEXPmr120 .00005 .41750 4.2163 .188
Dustin McGowanPADsp191 .05309 .47461 3.2105 .500
Gil MecheEXPsp340 .000021 .618141 4.1191 .053
Luis Mendoza mr110 .00001 .09156 5.11911 .579
Cla Meredith mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0235 .217
Andrew Miller*BCKsp200 .00006 .30091 4.6207 .350
Justin MillerBCKmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0156 .400
Trever Miller*EXPmr00 .00000 .0000 0.03814 .368
Kevin MillwoodFURsp293 .103011 .379132 4.6136 .462
Zach MinerAIRmr130 .00008 .61593 7.22813 .464
Pat Misch* mr70 .00001 .14327 3.941 .250
Garrett Mock mr30 .00000 .0007 2.3115 .455
Brian MoehlerBOMsp260 .00009 .346109 4.2234 .174
Brandon MorrowBLAmr50 .00002 .40023 4.6163 .188
Charlie MortonTUAsp150 .00006 .40067 4.5134 .308
Dustin Moseley sp100 .00000 .00051 5.1101 .100
Guillermo Mota mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0225 .227
Jamie Moyer*BOMsp330 .000019 .576172 5.2213 .143
Edward Mujica mr00 .00000 .0000 0.053 .600
Mike MussinaASSsp340 .000021 .618174 5.172 .286
Brett MyersAIRsp302 .067115 .500130 4.32211 .500
Joe NathanPADcl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Joe NelsonPADmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0121 .083
Dustin Nippert mr60 .00001 .16722 3.71810 .556
Ricky NolascoBOMsp321 .031123 .719154 4.8123 .250
Leo NunezHELmr00 .00000 .0000 0.081 .125
Vladimir Nunez mr00 .00000 .0000 0.071 .143
Darren O'DaySTAmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0106 .600
Ross OhlendorfPADmr50 .00001 .20019 3.874 .571
Will Ohman*CRAmr00 .00000 .0000 0.03610 .278
Hideki Okajima*PINmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0272 .074
Darren Oliver*MBmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0246 .250
Scott Olsen*PINsp330 .000017 .515157 4.8167 .438
Garrett Olson* sp260 .00008 .308148 5.73115 .484
Franquelis Osoria mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0120 .000
Roy OswaltOUTsp323 .094222 .688135 4.2105 .500
Micah OwingsHELsp180 .00009 .50076 4.2188 .444
Vicente PadillaASSsp291 .034112 .414178 6.171 .143
Jonathan PapelbonWALcl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Chan Ho ParkBOMmr50 .00002 .40020 4.02410 .417
Manny Parra* sp290 .000010 .345138 4.8206 .300
John Parrish* mr60 .00002 .33337 6.210 .000
Carl Pavano sp70 .00001 .14329 4.162 .333
Jake PeavyHAMsp271 .037019 .70499 3.710 .000
Mike PelfreyPINsp322 .063019 .594161 5.0156 .400
Tony PenaPINmr00 .00000 .0000 0.072 .286
Brad Penny sp170 .00005 .29485 5.0115 .455
Joel Peralta mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0168 .500
Troy PercivalBCKcl00 .00000 .0000 0.0104 .400
Chris PerezAIRmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0113 .273
Odalis Perez*HITsp300 .000014 .467120 4.0143 .214
Oliver Perez*HELsp340 .000017 .500165 4.93212 .375
Rafael Perez*EXPmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0249 .375
Glen Perkins*BCKsp260 .000012 .462160 6.2134 .308
Yusmeiro PetitSTAmr80 .00003 .37540 5.050 .000
Andy Pettitte*PINsp330 .000018 .545146 4.4143 .214
Joel PineiroPADsp250 .000012 .480127 5.1186 .333
Renyel Pinto*STOmr00 .00000 .0000 0.02711 .407
Sidney Ponson sp241 .042010 .417156 6.5176 .353
Scott Proctor mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0226 .273
David Purcey*BCKsp121 .08306 .50042 3.541 .250
J.J. PutzBOMcl00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Chad QuallsOUTmr00 .00000 .0000 0.061 .167
Edwar RamirezAIRmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0177 .412
Horacio Ramirez*MBmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0248 .333
Ramon RamirezSTAmr00 .00000 .0000 0.03210 .313
Darrell Rasner sp200 .00006 .300105 5.31810 .556
Jon RauchASSmr00 .00000 .0000 0.032 .667
Tim ReddingHAMsp331 .030014 .424162 4.92213 .591
Mark Redman* sp90 .00001 .11145 5.071 .143
Anthony ReyesPINsp60 .00004 .66731 5.210 .000
Dennys Reyes*OUTmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0425 .119
Jo-Jo Reyes* sp220 .00007 .31884 3.8247 .292
Greg Reynolds sp130 .00004 .30868 5.2113 .273
Arthur Rhodes*BCKmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0355 .143
Clayton Richard*AIRsp80 .00003 .37530 3.8107 .700
Juan Rincon mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0246 .250
David Riske mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0156 .400
Mariano RiveraHAMcl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Saul Rivera mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0189 .500
David Robertson mr00 .00000 .0000 0.065 .833
Nate Robertson* sp280 .00009 .321145 5.23013 .433
Fernando Rodney cl00 .00000 .0000 0.032 .667
Francisco RodriguezASScl00 .00000 .0000 0.021 .500
Wandy Rodriguez*PADsp250 .000010 .400111 4.4172 .118
Kenny Rogers* sp300 .000014 .467133 4.42512 .480
J.C. Romero*BLAmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0264 .154
Sergio RomoJABmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0111.000
Leo Rosales mr00 .00000 .0000 0.072 .286
Ryan Rowland-Smith*OUTmr120 .00008 .66747 3.92411 .458
Josh Rupe mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0189 .500
Glendon Rusch* mr90 .00002 .22241 4.6208 .400
B.J. Ryan*BLAcl00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
C.C. Sabathia*JABsp3510 .286525 .714162 4.6125 .417
Billy Sadler mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0162 .125
Takashi SaitoCRAcl00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Chris SampsonSTAmr110 .00004 .36462 5.6225 .227
Anibal SanchezMBsp100 .00002 .20053 5.3101 .100
Duaner Sanchez mr00 .00000 .0000 0.02510 .400
Jonathan Sanchez*MBsp290 .000013 .448136 4.72210 .455
Ervin SantanaHITsp322 .063122 .688136 4.3104 .400
Johan Santana*EXPsp343 .088228 .824161 4.7155 .333
Dennis Sarfate mr40 .00000 .00019 4.83314 .424
Joe Saunders*BCKsp311 .032022 .710135 4.4136 .462
Max ScherzerJABmr70 .00003 .42916 2.321 .500
Scott Schoeneweis* mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0305 .167
Rudy Seanez mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0114 .364
Bobby Seay* mr00 .00000 .0000 0.03411 .324
Ben SheetsMBsp315 .161318 .581138 4.5100 .000
Steven Shell mr00 .00000 .0000 0.092 .222
George Sherrill*JABcl00 .00000 .0000 0.062 .333
James ShieldsHAMsp333 .091222 .667163 4.9198 .421
Scot ShieldsHELmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0119 .818
Brian Shouse*AIRmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0267 .269
Carlos Silva sp281 .036010 .357125 4.5155 .333
Doug Slaten* mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0188 .444
Kevin SloweyTUAsp273 .111213 .481138 5.1173 .176
Greg Smith*AIRsp322 .063013 .406100 3.12010 .500
Joe SmithHITmr00 .00000 .0000 0.03813 .342
Ian Snell sp310 .000013 .419147 4.7144 .286
Andy SonnanstineBOMsp321 .031113 .406149 4.7143 .214
Joakim SoriaEXPcl00 .00000 .0000 0.050 .000
Jeremy Sowers* sp220 .00007 .31894 4.384 .500
Justin SpeierHELmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0144 .286
Ryan Speier mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0105 .500
Russ Springer mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0113 .273
Brian StokesPADmr10 .00000 .0008 8.080 .000
Huston StreetJABcl00 .00000 .0000 0.0111 .091
Eric Stults*WALsp71 .14313 .42940 5.794 .444
Jeff Suppan sp310 .000014 .452144 4.6195 .263
Brian Tallet*HELmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0224 .182
Jack Taschner* mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0527 .135
Julian Tavarez mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0123 .250
Robinson Tejeda mr10 .00000 .0008 8.0105 .500
Brad Thompson mr60 .00001 .16727 4.5104 .400
Matt Thornton*STOmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0255 .200
Mike Timlin mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0111 .091
Brett Tomko sp100 .00003 .30038 3.894 .444
Salomon TorresBOMcl00 .00000 .0000 0.062 .333
Steve Trachsel sp80 .00002 .25033 4.1105 .500
Ramon TroncosoSTOmr00 .00000 .0000 0.040 .000
Ryan Tucker mr60 .00001 .16735 5.832 .667
Jose ValverdeTUAcl00 .00000 .0000 0.0221.000
Claudio Vargas mr40 .00002 .50022 5.543 .750
Javier VazquezASSsp331 .030017 .515161 4.92310 .435
Jose VerasSTAmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0204 .200
Justin VerlanderSTOsp331 .030013 .394140 4.22815 .536
Carlos VillanuevaPINmr90 .00003 .33343 4.8214 .190
Oscar Villarreal mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0112 .182
Ron Villone* mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0403 .075
Luis Vizcaino mr00 .00000 .0000 0.074 .571
Edinson VolquezFURsp320 .000020 .625165 5.2123 .250
Chris VolstadSTAsp140 .00009 .64350 3.684 .500
Cory WadeSTOmr00 .00000 .0000 0.084 .500
Doug Waechter mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0223 .136
Billy Wagner*HELcl00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Adam WainwrightHAMsp201 .050012 .600115 5.891 .111
Tim WakefieldEXPsp301 .033018 .600151 5.0148 .571
Jamie Walker* mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0296 .207
Tyler Walker mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0199 .474
Chien-Ming WangSTAsp151 .06709 .60080 5.394 .444
Jarrod Washburn*CRAsp261 .038014 .53896 3.7208 .400
Chris Waters* sp111 .09114 .36452 4.7123 .250
David Weathers mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0134 .308
Jered WeaverTUAsp300 .000014 .467129 4.31910 .526
Brandon WebbBCKsp343 .088124 .706153 4.5114 .364
Todd WellemeyerSTAsp320 .000017 .531154 4.894 .444
Kip Wells mr20 .00000 .00012 6.0155 .333
Jake WestbrookJABsp51 .20004 .80014 2.840 .000
Dan WheelerFURmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0113 .273
Brian WilsonCRAcl00 .00000 .0000 0.062 .333
C.J. Wilson* cl00 .00000 .0000 0.051 .200
Randy Wolf*BLAsp331 .030118 .545140 4.2189 .500
Kerry WoodBCKcl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Jamey Wright mr00 .00000 .0000 0.02512 .480
Wesley Wright* mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0327 .219
Michael WuertzFURmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0207 .350
Keiichi Yabu mr00 .00000 .0000 0.03312 .364
Yasuhiko Yabuta mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0169 .563
Tyler Yates mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0248 .333
Chris YoungPADsp181 .05609 .50072 4.0106 .600
Carlos ZambranoHITsp301 .033117 .567172 5.7143 .214
Brad ZieglerPINmr00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
Barry Zito*TUAsp320 .000015 .469114 3.6196 .316

Relief
NameTeamPSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
David AardsmaPADmr20 .00021.00043213 .40647477
Manny Acosta mr53 .6002 .4004132 .154464622
Mike AdamsHITmr20 .00021.00010196 .316545411
Jeremy Affeldt*ASSmr10 .00011.00053612 .333747420
Matt AlbersFURmr20 .00021.0006184 .22228255
Jose ArredondoOUTmr70 .00071.000163114 .452525210
Bronson ArroyoAIRsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003400
Luis Ayala mr159 .6006 .40019259 .360818125
Brandon Backe sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003100
Burke Badenhop sp00 .0000 .000082 .2501352
Cha Seung BaekPINsp00 .0000 .000074 .57132112
Homer Bailey sp00 .0000 .000000 .000800
Scott BakerWALsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002800
Collin Balester sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001500
Grant BalfourFURmr54 .8001 .20014449 .205515112
Josh BanksAIRsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001731
Brian BannisterPADsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Brian Bass mr21 .5001 .50044212 .286494514
Miguel Batista mr41 .2503 .7504179 .52944249
Denny Bautista mr10 .00011.00010216 .28651518
T.J. Beam mr21 .5001 .5002217 .33332328
Josh BeckettSTAsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002700
Erik Bedard*EXPsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001500
Joe Beimel*CRAmr10 .00011.000126020 .333717110
Heath BellHAMmr70 .00071.00023114 .36474748
Jeff BennettEXPmr53 .6002 .400164214 .333726812
Joaquin Benoit mr41 .2503 .75013143 .21444448
Jason Bergmann sp00 .0000 .000130 .0003081
Rafael Betancourt mr94 .4445 .556123312 .364696920
Randor Bierd mr00 .0000 .00003921 .53829298
Chad BillingsleyBLAsp10 .00011.000100 .0003531
Nick BlackburnAIRsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Joe BlantonHELsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Jerry Blevins*PADmr10 .00011.0006245 .20836368
Mitchell Boggs sp00 .0000 .000000 .000821
Jeremy Bonderman sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001200
Boof Bonser mr20 .00021.0002193 .15847359
Dave Borkowski mr10 .00011.0001114 .36426265
Blaine BoyerSTOmr71 .1436 .857142611 .423767618
Dallas Braden*BLAsp00 .0000 .000031 .3331997
Chad BradfordOUTmr20 .00021.000214918 .36768689
Bill Bray*BLAmr40 .00041.00094814 .292636311
Craig Breslow*FURmr21 .5001 .5005479 .191494913
Doug Brocail mr52 .4003 .60022308 .267727221
Andrew BrownWALmr10 .00011.0002116 .545313113
Jonathan BroxtonHITmr2214 .6368 .36413317 .226707032
Brian BruneyPINmr21 .5001 .500132410 .41732315
Clay BuchholzFURsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001610
Taylor BuchholzWALmr31 .3332 .66721101 .100636319
Mark Buehrle*MBsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003400
A.J. BurnettOUTsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003511
Sean Burnett* mr00 .0000 .00084413 .295585816
Brian Burres* sp10 .00011.000084 .5003191
Jared BurtonASSmr20 .00021.00011179 .529545412
Dave BushFURsp00 .0000 .000021 .5003120
Paul ByrdASSsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003000
Tim Byrdak* mr00 .0000 .0009326 .18859599
Daniel Cabrera sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003000
Matt CainHELsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003400
Kevin CameronBLAmr00 .0000 .000032 .66710104
Shawn Camp mr00 .0000 .0007269 .346404016
Jorge CampilloBOMsp00 .0000 .000464 .66739143
Matt CappsSTAcl2621 .8085 .192052 .400494939
Jesse Carlson*PADmr32 .6671 .33319499 .184696910
Buddy CarlyleHELmr10 .00011.0000368 .22245455
Fausto CarmonaMBsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002200
D.J. CarrascoSTAmr10 .00011.00073212 .37531316
Santiago Casilla mr32 .6671 .33383114 .45251519
Jack Cassel mr00 .0000 .000053 .600961
Shawn Chacon sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001500
Joba ChamberlainSTOmr10 .00011.00019102 .20042305
Matt Chico* sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001130
Vinnie Chulk mr20 .00021.0002257 .28027279
Jesus ColomeMBmr30 .00031.00012911 .379616125
Bartolo ColonSTAsp00 .0000 .000000 .000700
Clay Condrey mr21 .5001 .5001216 .286565630
Jose ContrerasCRAsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002000
Aaron CookPADsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Roy CorcoranMBmr63 .5003 .50082813 .464505013
Francisco CorderoHITcl4034 .8506 .1500159 .600727263
Bryan Corey mr20 .00021.0004197 .368464610
Lance Cormier mr51 .2004 .80034716 .340454410
Manuel Corpas mr134 .3089 .69219219 .429767620
Kevin CorreiaEXPsp00 .0000 .000061 .1672562
Neal Cotts* mr20 .00021.00010337 .21250507
Jesse CrainCRAmr30 .00031.000174211 .262666614
Juan CruzBCKmr20 .00021.00082712 .444575710
Johnny CuetoJABsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003100
John Danks*HITsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Kyle DaviesBOMsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002100
Doug Davis*BCKsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002600
Jason Davis mr00 .0000 .000180 .00014102
Jorge De La Rosa*HELsp00 .0000 .000020 .0002850
Manny DelcarmenSTAmr52 .4003 .600184516 .356737316
Ryan DempsterFURsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Joey DevineJABmr21 .5001 .50011227 .318424210
R.A. Dickey mr00 .0000 .0000104 .40032189
Freddy Dolsi mr32 .6671 .33373411 .324424213
Octavio DotelASSmr51 .2004 .800214312 .279727210
Scott Downs*FURmr95 .5564 .444242814 .500666614
Justin DuchschererASSsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002200
Brandon DuckworthPADsp00 .0000 .000000 .000700
Zach Duke*MBsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003100
Phil Dumatrait* sp00 .0000 .000074 .57121104
Chad DurbinSTAmr81 .1257 .875184916 .327717112
Adam Eaton sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002120
Alan Embree* mr50 .00051.00019459 .200707011
Shawn Estes* sp00 .0000 .000100 .000910
Dana Eveland*MBsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002900
Scott Eyre*HAMmr20 .00021.0008367 .19438383
Kyle Farnsworth mr41 .2503 .75014147 .500616111
Ryan Feierabend* sp00 .0000 .000000 .000800
Scott FeldmanPADsp00 .0000 .000010 .0002832
Pedro Feliciano* mr42 .5002 .500217120 .282868614
Nelson Figueroa mr20 .00021.000065 .83316102
Randy Flores* mr31 .3332 .667142711 .40743433
Gavin FloydHITsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Josh FoggASSsp00 .0000 .000120 .0002283
Casey Fossum* mr10 .00011.00073410 .29431319
Keith Foulke mr21 .5001 .500895 .55631319
Jeff Francis* sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002400
Frank FranciscoTUAmr115 .4556 .54514359 .257585818
Ryan FranklinAIRmr2517 .6808 .32013229 .409747439
Jason FrasorTUAmr10 .00011.0004324 .125494921
Brian Fuentes*JABcl3430 .8824 .118653 .600676748
Kason Gabbard* sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001200
Eric Gagne mr1710 .5887 .412771 .143505016
Armando GalarragaBCKsp20 .00021.0000111.0003020
Sean Gallagher sp00 .0000 .000010 .0002321
Yovani GallardoTUAsp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
Jon GarlandHELsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Matt GarzaTUAsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003000
Chad GaudinBLAmr10 .00011.0005165 .313504414
Geoff GearyTUAmr20 .00021.00012203 .15055558
Justin Germano sp00 .0000 .000021 .5001264
Dan GieseBCKmr10 .00011.000072 .28620176
Tom Glavine* sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001300
Gary Glover mr10 .00011.0005307 .233474715
Jimmy Gobble* mr21 .5001 .50042815 .536393910
Edgar Gonzalez mr00 .0000 .000040 .00017113
Gio Gonzalez* sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001033
Mike Gonzalez*TUAcl1614 .8752 .125072 .286363629
Tom Gordon mr32 .6671 .33314124 .33334347
Tom Gorzelanny*TUAsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002100
John Grabow*HITmr84 .5004 .50016338 .242747418
Sean Green mr41 .2503 .750174910 .204727213
Kevin GreggHELcl3829 .7639 .2374151 .067727259
Zack GreinkeBOMsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Jason GrilliHITmr31 .3332 .6675309 .300606016
Eddie Guardado*JABmr54 .8001 .20025185 .278656514
Matt GuerrierWALmr51 .2004 .80020378 .216767615
Jeremy GuthrieWALsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003000
Roy HalladayWALsp00 .0000 .000120 .0003410
Cole Hamels*HELsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Jason HammelEXPmr221.0000 .0001128 .667403521
Justin Hampson* mr00 .0000 .0001279 .33335358
Mike Hampton* sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001300
Joel HanrahanAIRmr139 .6924 .30833415 .441696934
Craig Hansen mr73 .4294 .5717177 .412484815
J.A. Happ*HAMsp00 .0000 .000100 .000841
Aaron HarangWALsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003010
Rich HardenFURsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002500
Dan HarenCRAsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Matt Harrison*STOsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001500
LaTroy HawkinsHAMmr21 .5001 .50013177 .412575715
Aaron Heilman mr83 .3755 .625153714 .378787823
Mark Hendrickson* sp00 .0000 .0003204 .20036174
Brad Hennessey mr10 .00011.0000331.00017134
Clay Hensley mr10 .00011.000494 .44432318
Matt Herges mr60 .00061.00042011 .550585810
Felix HernandezHITsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003100
Livan Hernandez sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003100
Shawn Hill sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001200
Alex Hinshaw*ASSmr00 .0000 .0004369 .250484812
Luke HochevarHAMsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002200
Trevor HoffmanBOMcl3430 .8824 .118070 .000484842
J.P. Howell*WALmr53 .6002 .40014354 .11464649
Bob Howry mr51 .2004 .80015285 .179727227
Tim HudsonJABsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002310
Phil HughesBLAsp00 .0000 .000000 .000800
Jason Isringhausen cl1912 .6327 .368282 .250424227
Edwin JacksonCRAsp10 .00011.000000 .0003210
Zach Jackson* sp00 .0000 .000020 .0001122
Bobby JenksASScl3430 .8824 .118092 .222575752
Cesar Jimenez*AIRmr40 .00041.00052113 .61931298
Ubaldo JimenezSTOsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003400
Jim JohnsonEXPmr111.0000 .00019203 .150545418
Josh JohnsonBLAsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001400
Randy Johnson*OUTsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003000
Todd Jones cl2118 .8573 .143083 .375454537
Jorge Julio mr10 .00011.0000137 .538272711
Jair JurrjensJABsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003100
Jeff KarstensCRAsp00 .0000 .000000 .000900
Scott Kazmir*STOsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002700
Kyle Kendrick sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003111
Ian Kennedy sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001011
Logan Kensing mr30 .00031.00063117 .54848487
Clayton Kershaw*CRAsp00 .0000 .000100 .0002210
Masa Kobayashi mr96 .6673 .3332167 .438575731
Hong-Chih Kuo*CRAmr41 .2503 .75013202 .100423910
Hiroki KurodaTUAsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003100
John LackeyPADsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002400
Aaron Laffey*TUAsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001600
John Lannan*BLAsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003100
Brandon LeagueSTOmr111.0000 .0005155 .33331318
Wil Ledezma* mr00 .0000 .0000176 .35328228
Cliff Lee*STOsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003100
Jon Lester*EXPsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Jensen LewisBOMcl1413 .9291 .07143412 .353515128
Brad LidgeOUTcl41411.0000 .0000111.000727261
Jon LieberASSmr10 .00011.000332 .66726257
Ted Lilly*WALsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003400
Tim LincecumOUTsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003410
Mike Lincoln mr10 .00011.000104912 .245646412
Matt LindstromMBmr65 .8331 .16714182 .111666627
Scott LinebrinkBOMmr41 .2503 .75019102 .200505013
Francisco Liriano*HELsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001400
Jesse LitschOUTsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002910
Radhames Liz sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001700
Kameron LoeCRAmr10 .00011.0002137 .53814144
Boone Logan* mr10 .00011.00034412 .273555512
Kyle LohseCRAsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Braden LooperPINsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Aquilino LopezPADmr20 .00021.00045729 .509484818
Javier Lopez*MBmr10 .00011.000104612 .261707010
Derek LoweBLAsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003400
Mark Lowe mr51 .2004 .8001327 .219575719
Brandon Lyon cl3126 .8395 .161354 .800616150
Greg MadduxSTAsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Warner Madrigal mr41 .2503 .7504219 .429313010
Ryan MadsonHAMmr41 .2503 .750173713 .351767614
Ron Mahay*BOMmr10 .00011.000224716 .34057573
Paul Maholm*HAMsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003100
John MaineBCKsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002500
Gary Majewski mr10 .00011.00023714 .37837378
Charlie Manning* mr20 .00021.0007358 .22957577
Shaun MarcumFURsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002500
Carlos MarmolWALmr97 .7782 .222304710 .213828222
Jason MarquisMBsp00 .0000 .000100 .0002910
Sean Marshall*PADmr21 .5001 .5003155 .33334276
Damaso Marte* mr75 .7142 .28625469 .196727210
Pedro MartinezBOMsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002000
Nick MassetWALmr31 .3332 .66722613 .500424112
Justin MastersonFURmr10 .00011.0003173 .17636276
Daisuke MatsuzakaASSsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002900
Kyle McClellanSTAmr61 .1675 .833313310 .30368687
Seth McClungEXPmr00 .0000 .000132 .667372510
Dustin McGowanPADsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001900
Gil MecheEXPsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003400
Luis Mendoza mr21 .5001 .5001137 .53825146
Cla Meredith mr70 .00071.000114221 .500737319
Andrew Miller*BCKsp00 .0000 .000261 .1672991
Justin MillerBCKmr10 .00011.0007306 .20046468
Trever Miller*EXPmr32 .6671 .33311376 .162686816
Kevin MillwoodFURsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002900
Zach MinerAIRmr30 .00031.00062611 .42345323
Pat Misch* mr00 .0000 .000031 .3331586
Garrett Mock mr10 .00011.000096 .66726235
Brian MoehlerBOMsp00 .0000 .000020 .0003150
Brandon MorrowBLAmr1210 .8332 .1673133 .231454024
Charlie MortonTUAsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001610
Dustin Moseley sp10 .00011.000021 .5001221
Guillermo Mota mr41 .2503 .75011255 .200585818
Jamie Moyer*BOMsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Edward Mujica mr20 .00021.0002186 .333333313
Mike MussinaASSsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003400
Brett MyersAIRsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003000
Joe NathanPADcl4539 .8676 .133084 .500686857
Joe NelsonPADmr51 .2004 .800113916 .410595920
Dustin Nippert mr00 .0000 .0000112 .18220146
Ricky NolascoBOMsp00 .0000 .000031 .3333420
Leo NunezHELmr30 .00031.00072011 .550454512
Vladimir Nunez mr00 .0000 .000093 .33323237
Darren O'DaySTAmr00 .0000 .0001174 .235303017
Ross OhlendorfPADmr30 .00031.00042010 .50030253
Will Ohman*CRAmr41 .2503 .75024356 .171838316
Hideki Okajima*PINmr91 .1118 .889232513 .520646411
Darren Oliver*MBmr20 .00021.000143414 .41254549
Scott Olsen*PINsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Garrett Olson* sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002600
Franquelis Osoria mr20 .00021.0003195 .263434310
Roy OswaltOUTsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Micah OwingsHELsp00 .0000 .000120 .0002242
Vicente PadillaASSsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002900
Jonathan PapelbonWALcl4641 .8915 .1090304 .133676762
Chan Ho ParkBOMmr52 .4003 .6005214 .190544911
Manny Parra* sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003230
John Parrish* mr00 .0000 .000080 .0001371
Carl Pavano sp00 .0000 .000000 .000700
Jake PeavyHAMsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002700
Mike PelfreyPINsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Tony PenaPINmr73 .4294 .57123146 .429727220
Brad Penny sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001921
Joel Peralta mr10 .00011.0001317 .226404012
Troy PercivalBCKcl3228 .8754 .1254221.000505038
Chris PerezAIRmr117 .6364 .3647113 .273414123
Odalis Perez*HITsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003000
Oliver Perez*HELsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003400
Rafael Perez*EXPmr72 .2865 .714254414 .318737314
Glen Perkins*BCKsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002600
Yusmeiro PetitSTAmr00 .0000 .000142 .50019116
Andy Pettitte*PINsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Joel PineiroPADsp111.0000 .000000 .0002611
Renyel Pinto*STOmr30 .00031.00018289 .321676711
Sidney Ponson sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002511
Scott Proctor mr10 .00011.00022612 .462414111
David Purcey*BCKsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001200
J.J. PutzBOMcl2315 .6528 .348095 .556474735
Chad QuallsOUTmr179 .5298 .471223211 .344777721
Edwar RamirezAIRmr61 .1675 .83363914 .359555516
Horacio Ramirez*MBmr00 .0000 .0003164 .25032327
Ramon RamirezSTAmr51 .2004 .800215212 .231717115
Darrell Rasner sp00 .0000 .000020 .0002441
Jon RauchASSmr2418 .7506 .2506144 .286747451
Tim ReddingHAMsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Mark Redman* sp00 .0000 .000010 .0001011
Anthony ReyesPINsp111.0000 .0002111.00016106
Dennys Reyes*OUTmr30 .00031.000176820 .294757516
Jo-Jo Reyes* sp10 .00011.000000 .0002310
Greg Reynolds sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001410
Arthur Rhodes*BCKmr32 .6671 .33324458 .17861616
Clayton Richard*AIRsp00 .0000 .0000111.0001353
Juan Rincon mr10 .00011.00031815 .833474715
David Riske mr72 .2865 .71411268 .30845456
Mariano RiveraHAMcl4039 .9751 .0250204 .200646460
Saul Rivera mr70 .00071.000173715 .405767614
David Robertson mr00 .0000 .0001148 .57125258
Nate Robertson* sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003241
Fernando Rodney cl1913 .6846 .3165154 .267383825
Francisco RodriguezASScl6962 .8997 .1010187 .389767669
Wandy Rodriguez*PADsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002500
Kenny Rogers* sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003000
J.C. Romero*BLAmr51 .2004 .800245816 .276818114
Sergio RomoJABmr00 .0000 .0005223 .13629298
Leo Rosales mr10 .00011.0001156 .40027276
Ryan Rowland-Smith*OUTmr32 .6671 .33313010 .33347359
Josh Rupe mr20 .00021.00022610 .385464610
Glendon Rusch* mr10 .00011.00012110 .47635269
B.J. Ryan*BLAcl3632 .8894 .111120 .000606048
C.C. Sabathia*JABsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003500
Billy Sadler mr00 .0000 .0001248 .33333338
Takashi SaitoCRAcl2218 .8184 .182031 .333454535
Chris SampsonSTAmr20 .00021.00012273 .11154436
Anibal SanchezMBsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001000
Duaner Sanchez mr20 .00021.00021205 .250666614
Jonathan Sanchez*MBsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002900
Ervin SantanaHITsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Johan Santana*EXPsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003400
Dennis Sarfate mr20 .00021.00045019 .380575315
Joe Saunders*BCKsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003100
Max ScherzerJABmr00 .0000 .000050 .0001692
Scott Schoeneweis* mr51 .2004 .800154617 .370737312
Rudy Seanez mr10 .00011.0002143 .214424214
Bobby Seay* mr10 .00011.000135216 .308606014
Ben SheetsMBsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003100
Steven Shell mr42 .5002 .5007216 .28639397
George Sherrill*JABcl3731 .8386 .1620229 .409575749
James ShieldsHAMsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Scot ShieldsHELmr94 .4445 .55631153 .200646412
Brian Shouse*AIRmr52 .4003 .600156020 .333696917
Carlos Silva sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002800
Doug Slaten* mr00 .0000 .0004103 .300454513
Kevin SloweyTUAsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002700
Greg Smith*AIRsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Joe SmithHITmr30 .00031.000186311 .175828212
Ian Snell sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003100
Andy SonnanstineBOMsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Joakim SoriaEXPcl4542 .9333 .067062 .333636357
Jeremy Sowers* sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002200
Justin SpeierHELmr20 .00021.00010327 .219626219
Ryan Speier mr10 .00011.00032910 .34543438
Russ Springer mr20 .00021.000165111 .21670709
Brian StokesPADmr31 .3332 .6674105 .50024235
Huston StreetJABcl2518 .7207 .2806132 .154636337
Eric Stults*WALsp00 .0000 .000000 .000700
Jeff Suppan sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003100
Brian Tallet*HELmr10 .00011.0005248 .333515115
Jack Taschner* mr40 .00041.000145719 .33367677
Julian Tavarez mr00 .0000 .0006259 .360525215
Robinson Tejeda mr10 .00011.0001228 .364292815
Brad Thompson mr20 .00021.0001122 .167262010
Matt Thornton*STOmr61 .1675 .833205621 .375747412
Mike Timlin mr111.0000 .0000175 .294474726
Brett Tomko sp20 .00021.000042 .50022123
Salomon TorresBOMcl3528 .8007 .2005267 .269717146
Steve Trachsel sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001021
Ramon TroncosoSTOmr00 .0000 .0002198 .421323212
Ryan Tucker mr10 .00011.000000 .0001373
Jose ValverdeTUAcl5144 .8637 .1370166 .375747471
Claudio Vargas mr10 .00011.000120 .0001172
Javier VazquezASSsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Jose VerasSTAmr20 .00021.00010134 .308606015
Justin VerlanderSTOsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Carlos VillanuevaPINmr111.0000 .00012161 .06347389
Oscar Villarreal mr10 .00011.0002111 .091353513
Ron Villone* mr21 .5001 .500164510 .222747411
Luis Vizcaino mr10 .00011.0002216 .286434313
Edinson VolquezFURsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003311
Chris VolstadSTAsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001510
Cory WadeSTOmr10 .00011.0009225 .227555521
Doug Waechter mr10 .00011.0009155 .333484810
Billy Wagner*HELcl3427 .7947 .206053 .600454534
Adam WainwrightHAMsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002000
Tim WakefieldEXPsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003000
Jamie Walker* mr40 .00041.00095116 .314595911
Tyler Walker mr40 .00041.00019327 .219656519
Chien-Ming WangSTAsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001500
Jarrod Washburn*CRAsp111.0000 .000000 .0002821
Chris Waters* sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001100
David Weathers mr40 .00041.00019152 .133727217
Jered WeaverTUAsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003000
Brandon WebbBCKsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003400
Todd WellemeyerSTAsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Kip Wells mr00 .0000 .0001112 .18225238
Jake WestbrookJABsp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Dan WheelerFURmr1813 .7225 .27826254 .160707026
Brian WilsonCRAcl4741 .8726 .1280223 .136636354
C.J. Wilson* cl2824 .8574 .143163 .500505041
Randy Wolf*BLAsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Kerry WoodBCKcl4034 .8506 .1500122 .167656556
Jamey Wright mr70 .00071.000174218 .429757517
Wesley Wright* mr111.0000 .00013439 .209717115
Michael WuertzFURmr30 .00031.00034012 .300454513
Keiichi Yabu mr10 .00011.000104112 .293606010
Yasuhiko Yabuta mr10 .00011.0000126 .500313112
Tyler Yates mr51 .2004 .80014284 .143727216
Chris YoungPADsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001800
Carlos ZambranoHITsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003000
Brad ZieglerPINmr1311 .8462 .1549225 .227474721
Barry Zito*TUAsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200