ALB Pitching -- 2009 Shiner Bockboys
Regular season -- as of 10/1/2009

Primary
SalarySNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
2 Rhodes*mr 2.0154107100071.2761616228715308
13 Galarragasp 2.8814120323142209.21827867751502626870
27 Webbsp 3.111290363642246.122592859518415371025
1 Giesemr 3.6184578000119.210952484090114506
11 Saunders*sp 3.671570363600223.12119691491143630905
1 Miller,A*sp 3.964114600052.1462423243976224
5 Cruz,Jumr 4.165726800071.1753433449777328
1 Purcey*sp 4.46220960040.1452220133441179
1 Miller,Jumr 4.471304600058.1513229236069243
1 Perkins*sp 4.50020510012.01266441249
1nJuliomr 5.523142800031.0282019163435133
9 Percivalcl 5.6836277400082.16053525475262357
1 Davis,D*sp 5.844140282800141.217410192671122416647
10 Mainesp 6.13670272411119.0159888162101233567
10 Wood,Kcl 6.2301040004.1633171219
  Total  4.03828049162162981483.1145971766558911881911556360

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9PCH/GSTR%
Rhodes*mr302110320 9.5 2.8 12.4 10.9 0.1 16.8 .641
Galarragasp1385540240 7.8 3.2 11.2 6.4 1.1 95.7 .618
Webbsp2311613113050 8.2 3.5 12.2 6.7 0.5105.9 .614
Giesemr541560150 8.2 3.0 11.6 6.8 0.8 23.2 .627
Saunders*sp1651530160 8.5 2.0 10.7 4.6 1.5 88.3 .642
Miller,A*sp010100120 7.9 4.1 12.2 6.7 1.2 18.7 .574
Cruz,Jumr1131320510 9.5 5.6 15.4 12.2 0.9 20.3 .585
Purcey*sp211230110 10.0 2.9 13.4 7.6 0.9 74.7 .615
Miller,Jumr111410120 7.9 3.5 12.0 9.3 0.9 20.7 .605
Perkins*sp000000000 9.0 3.0 12.0 3.0 0.8 35.0 .646
nJuliomr202150000 8.1 4.6 13.1 9.9 0.9 18.5 .561
Percivalcl430000430 6.6 5.9 12.5 8.2 2.8 19.9 .576
Davis,D*sp1050450230 11.1 4.3 15.6 7.1 1.5 86.6 .598
Mainesp5852110230 12.0 4.7 16.9 7.6 1.7 82.5 .585
Wood,Kcl100100000 12.5 2.1 16.6 14.5 2.1 19.5 .692
 Total 9650254752323370 8.9 3.6 12.7 7.2 1.2  .610

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Rhodes*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0306 .200
Galarragasp314 .129220 .645121 3.9131 .077
Webbsp364 .111224 .667148 4.1121 .083
Giesemr00 .00000 .0000 0.0293 .103
Saunders*sp360 .000021 .583179 5.0167 .438
Miller,A*sp00 .00000 .0000 0.0222 .091
Cruz,Jumr00 .00000 .0000 0.0318 .258
Purcey*sp60 .00003 .50026 4.330 .000
Miller,Jumr00 .00000 .0000 0.0208 .400
Perkins*sp10 .00000 .0007 7.041 .250
nJuliomr00 .00000 .0000 0.0176 .353
Percivalcl00 .00000 .0000 0.0273 .111
Davis,D*sp280 .000010 .357114 4.1316 .194
Mainesp241 .04217 .292125 5.2204 .200
Wood,Kcl00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
 Total 1629 .056885 .525720 4.427656 .203

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Rhodes*mr1310 .7693 .231173913 .333717120
Galarragasp00 .0000 .000010 .0003211
Webbsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003600
Giesemr75 .7142 .2868597 .119787826
Saunders*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003600
Miller,A*sp31 .3332 .66753111 .355464610
Cruz,Jumr92 .2225 .55618294 .138686823
Purcey*sp00 .0000 .000042 .500932
Miller,Jumr20 .0001 .5004362 .056464611
Perkins*sp00 .0000 .000040 .000542
nJuliomr54 .8001 .2000185 .278282811
Percivalcl3627 .7508 .22254510 .222747442
Davis,D*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002800
Mainesp00 .0000 .000052 .4002732
Wood,Kcl10 .00011.000050 .000443
 Total 7649 .64523 .3035727656 .203162426153