Real Pitching -- 2009 Ann Arbor AirMax
Regular season

Primary
SalaryNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
1Shouse*mr 2.815126900051.1461916143355212
1Jimenez,C*mr 3.410203120034.1321313132623141
9Perez,Cmr 3.463374100041.2341816224257177
1Franklinmr 3.5566177400078.28634313051107346
2Ramirez,Edmr 3.905115500055.1442524246371233
10Hanrahanmr 3.956396900084.1734037429395364
1Blackburnsp 4.0511110333300193.12241028739962331823
3Smith,G*sp 4.167160323220190.11699288871112113800
1Minermr 4.27850451300118.0118605646621010509
8Myerssp 4.5510130303021190.019710396651632918817
1Bankssp 4.7536017141085.19447453243127372
4Arroyosp 4.7715110343410200.0219116106681632920871
1Richard*sp 6.042501380047.2613732132954215
 Total  4.25818336166166601370.113977066474959751671315880

Secondary
NamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9
Shouse*mr114010410 8.1 2.5 10.5 5.8 0.9
Jimenez,C*mr130120210 8.4 3.4 12.1 6.8 0.5
Perez,Cmr310120130 7.3 4.8 12.3 9.1 1.1
Franklinmr214330220 9.8 3.4 13.6 5.8 1.1
Ramirez,Edmr242330010 7.2 3.9 11.5 10.2 1.1
Hanrahanmr1107160260 7.8 4.5 12.4 9.9 1.0
Blackburnsp224720540 10.4 1.8 12.6 4.5 1.1
Smith,G*sp111253515100 8.0 4.1 12.2 5.2 1.0
Minermr843640430 9.0 3.5 13.0 4.7 0.8
Myerssp1736620430 9.3 3.1 12.7 7.7 1.4
Bankssp1735300840 9.9 3.4 13.6 4.5 1.3
Arroyosp5226601360 9.9 3.1 13.2 7.3 1.3
Richard*sp602011010 11.5 2.5 14.0 5.5 0.9
Total 8636444037250450 9.2 3.3 12.7 6.4 1.1

Start
NamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Shouse*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0267 .269
Jimenez,C*mr20 .00000 .00012 6.0114 .364
Perez,Cmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0113 .273
Franklinmr00 .00000 .0000 0.095 .556
Ramirez,Edmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0177 .412
Hanrahanmr00 .00000 .0000 0.053 .600
Blackburnsp330 .000019 .576142 4.3236 .261
Smith,G*sp322 .063013 .406100 3.12010 .500
Minermr130 .00008 .61593 7.22813 .464
Myerssp302 .067115 .500130 4.32211 .500
Bankssp141 .07104 .28649 3.5104 .400
Arroyosp341 .029018 .529172 5.1196 .316
Richard*sp80 .00003 .37530 3.8107 .700
Total 1666 .036080 .482728 4.421186 .408

Relief
NamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Shouse*mr52 .4003 .600156020 .333696917
Jimenez,C*mr40 .00041.00052113 .61931298
Perez,Cmr117 .6364 .3647113 .273414123
Franklinmr2517 .6808 .32013229 .409747439
Ramirez,Edmr61 .1675 .83363914 .359555516
Hanrahanmr139 .6924 .30833415 .441696934
Blackburnsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Smith,G*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Minermr30 .00031.00062611 .42345323
Myerssp00 .0000 .000000 .0003000
Bankssp00 .0000 .000000 .0001731
Arroyosp00 .0000 .000000 .0003400
Richard*sp00 .0000 .0000111.0001353
Total 6736 .53731 .4635521486 .402166377144