ALB Pitching -- 2009 Christchurch Tuataras
Regular season -- as of 10/12/2009

Primary
SalarySNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
1nColonsp 1.9301020004.2511130120
10 Francisco,Fmr 3.124546900080.25733282810592327
2 Gearymr 3.164466200082.2703029344847345
12 Valverdecl 3.3565246700078.07031291591122320
9 Weaversp 3.8116120353510227.02201099656185209942
1 Frasormr 3.862014800053.2442623403643241
10 Gonzalez,M*cl 4.293344900063.04733302173145255
7 Kurodasp 4.491880363640240.22711281204712124191031
2 Laffey*sp 4.8211100323220186.220010610070822126805
12 Garzasp 4.8716120363600223.2246134121691513317972
11 Sloweysp 5.716110252100138.216491882595236599
1nSanchez,Dmr 6.460011100015.11811116133268
1nTejeda,Rmr 7.670111900027.0272423152761125
1 Gorzelanny*sp 8.4420050005.1655360025
4nBondermansp 10.1300050008.01999141240
1 Zito*sp 11.000101120018.027272211142093
3nParra*sp 11.12000800011.12214146161062
1 Morton,Chsp 43.2001020001.2788300015
  Total  4.65887441162162731466.0152082075745110701771026285

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9PCH/GSTR%
nColonsp000000000 9.6 1.9 11.6 5.8 0.0 41.5 .651
Francisco,Fmr420150020 6.4 3.1 9.6 11.7 1.0 18.7 .622
Gearymr253701330 7.6 3.7 12.1 5.2 0.4 19.9 .602
Valverdecl524001160 8.1 1.7 9.8 10.5 1.4 18.1 .642
Weaversp31803402180 8.7 2.2 11.1 7.3 0.8 97.1 .640
Frasormr334270030 7.4 6.7 14.4 6.0 0.7 19.1 .542
Gonzalez,M*cl121300010 6.7 3.0 10.1 10.4 2.0 19.9 .657
Kurodasp16501280380 10.1 1.8 12.3 4.5 0.9 95.1 .651
Laffey*sp13549113370 9.6 3.4 13.5 4.0 1.0 88.3 .602
Garzasp11100743390 9.9 2.8 13.0 6.1 1.3 96.1 .639
Sloweysp915200330 10.6 1.6 12.4 6.2 1.5 83.5 .700
nSanchez,Dmr000010010 10.6 3.5 14.1 7.6 1.8 22.4 .585
nTejeda,Rmr201150000 9.0 5.0 14.3 9.0 2.0 24.4 .612
Gorzelanny*sp001000100 10.1 5.1 15.2 10.1 0.0 17.8 .506
nBondermansp000000010 21.4 1.1 22.5 4.5 1.1 30.0 .633
Zito*sp200100010 13.5 5.5 19.5 7.0 1.0 31.9 .564
nParra*sp000020000 17.5 4.8 22.2 12.7 0.8 31.4 .598
Morton,Chsp000020000 37.8 16.2 54.0 0.0 0.0 25.0 .560
 Total 9943234849819630 9.3 2.8 12.4 6.6 1.1  .633

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
nColonsp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Francisco,Fmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0216 .286
Gearymr00 .00000 .0000 0.0317 .226
Valverdecl00 .00000 .0000 0.0192 .105
Weaversp351 .029020 .571171 4.92212 .545
Frasormr00 .00000 .0000 0.0267 .269
Gonzalez,M*cl00 .00000 .0000 0.0122 .167
Kurodasp364 .111019 .528208 5.8207 .350
Laffey*sp322 .063013 .406178 5.6204 .200
Garzasp360 .000017 .472215 6.02913 .448
Sloweysp210 .00009 .429105 5.0157 .467
nSanchez,Dmr00 .00000 .0000 0.041 .250
nTejeda,Rmr00 .00000 .0000 0.084 .500
Gorzelanny*sp00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
nBondermansp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Zito*sp20 .00000 .00021 10.543 .750
nParra*sp00 .00000 .0000 0.065 .833
Morton,Chsp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
 Total 1627 .043378 .481898 5.524080 .333

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
nColonsp00 .0000 .000000 .000222
Francisco,Fmr104 .4006 .600144918 .367696926
Gearymr106 .6003 .3009327 .219626224
Valverdecl3224 .7507 .21934619 .413676743
Weaversp00 .0000 .000000 .0003500
Frasormr21 .5001 .50084418 .40948489
Gonzalez,M*cl84 .5004 .5003316 .194494918
Kurodasp00 .0000 .000000 .0003600
Laffey*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Garzasp00 .0000 .000000 .0003600
Sloweysp00 .0000 .000000 .0002543
nSanchez,Dmr21 .5001 .500162 .33311114
nTejeda,Rmr21 .5001 .5000104 .40019199
Gorzelanny*sp00 .0000 .000032 .667554
nBondermansp00 .0000 .000021 .500553
Zito*sp00 .0000 .000050 .0001196
nParra*sp00 .0000 .000060 .000882
Morton,Chsp00 .0000 .000063 .500222
 Total 6641 .62123 .3483824080 .333162360155