Real Pitching -- 2009 Christchurch Tuataras
Regular season

Primary
SalaryNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
10Gallardosp 1.88000440024.022558203297
2Gearymr 2.532305500064.0451818284535262
10Francisco,Fmr 3.133555800063.1472422268370264
12Valverdecl 3.3863447400072.06228272383100303
12Garzasp 3.701190303032184.21708376591281922772
7Kurodasp 3.739100313122183.11818576421161310776
11Sloweysp 3.9912110272732160.11617471241232210653
1Frasormr 4.181204900047.1362322324241208
2Laffey*sp 4.2357016160093.2103524431431017409
10Gonzalez,M*cl 4.2803143600033.2262116144462142
9Weaversp 4.3311100303000176.2173888554152208745
1Zito*sp 5.1510170323200180.01861151031021201612818
1Morton,Chsp 6.1548016150074.2805651414892345
1Gorzelanny*sp 6.66690212100105.1120797870672016490
 Total  4.27809763206206801463.0141275169455411141621076284

Secondary
NamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9
Gallardosp010000210 8.3 3.0 11.3 7.5 1.1
Gearymr005201310 6.3 3.9 10.5 6.3 0.4
Francisco,Fmr712050030 6.7 3.7 10.4 11.8 1.0
Valverdecl806232020 7.8 2.9 10.9 10.4 1.3
Garzasp512632390 8.3 2.9 11.5 6.2 0.9
Kurodasp728750750 8.9 2.1 11.3 5.7 0.6
Sloweysp441410150 9.0 1.3 10.6 6.9 1.2
Frasormr524160020 6.8 6.1 13.1 8.0 0.8
Laffey*sp221951200 9.9 3.0 13.7 4.1 1.0
Gonzalez,M*cl103100120 7.0 3.7 11.0 11.8 1.6
Weaversp2054630140 8.8 2.8 11.9 7.7 1.0
Zito*sp64104308140 9.3 5.1 14.6 6.0 0.8
Morton,Chsp722220540 9.6 4.9 14.8 5.8 1.1
Gorzelanny*sp1640151360 10.3 6.0 16.3 5.7 1.7
Total 8828484541736580 8.7 3.4 12.4 6.9 1.0

Start
NamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Gallardosp40 .00003 .75012 3.000 .000
Gearymr00 .00000 .0000 0.0100 .000
Francisco,Fmr00 .00000 .0000 0.094 .444
Valverdecl00 .00000 .0000 0.0221.000
Garzasp303 .100215 .500128 4.3212 .095
Kurodasp312 .065218 .581125 4.0214 .190
Sloweysp273 .111213 .481138 5.1173 .176
Frasormr00 .00000 .0000 0.0216 .286
Laffey*sp160 .000010 .62597 6.195 .556
Gonzalez,M*cl00 .00000 .0000 0.075 .714
Weaversp300 .000014 .467129 4.31910 .526
Zito*sp320 .000015 .469114 3.6196 .316
Morton,Chsp150 .00006 .40067 4.5134 .308
Gorzelanny*sp210 .00007 .333100 4.8176 .353
Total 2068 .0390101 .490910 4.418557 .308

Relief
NamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Gallardosp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
Gearymr20 .00021.00012203 .15055558
Francisco,Fmr115 .4556 .54514359 .257585818
Valverdecl5144 .8637 .1370166 .375747471
Garzasp00 .0000 .000000 .0003000
Kurodasp00 .0000 .000000 .0003100
Sloweysp00 .0000 .000000 .0002700
Frasormr10 .00011.0004324 .125494921
Laffey*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001600
Gonzalez,M*cl1614 .8752 .125072 .286363629
Weaversp00 .0000 .000000 .0003000
Zito*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Morton,Chsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001610
Gorzelanny*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002100
Total 8163 .77818 .2223011024 .218206273147