ALB Pitching -- 2009 Bay Bombers
Regular season -- as of 10/2/2009

Primary
SalarySNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
10nHanrahanmr 3.730001600031.1281313122835127
1 Daviessp 4.07550171710101.29948464656711436
17 Nolascosp 4.7513160353510219.2261125116501873423946
10 Hoffmancl 4.8125386500076.270414115861410303
1 Mahay*mr 5.255416100058.1643634294354263
3 Campillosp 5.344100231900116.1132706934722115504
3 Linebrinkmr 5.373644700057.05735341555115244
5 Sonnanstinesp 5.56410020191092.111367572052145409
15 Greinkesp 5.6210130333300187.1212131117781572811847
1 Torres,Scl 5.793826100065.195504233431016314
2 Parkmr 6.021006500098.2127686646781815456
10 Lewis,Jcl 6.160104200068.28353472453126311
10 Putzcl 6.711104800055.0674641355988267
2 Moyer*sp 7.1238017160078.1110666228311111364
1 Moehlersp 7.16511018180093.013883742644133442
4nArroyosp 7.94140550022.2282120131144103
  Total  5.566010245162162331422.1168495387950410552131526336

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9PCH/GSTR%
nHanrahanmr1020010020 8.0 3.4 11.5 8.0 0.9 32.0 .609
Daviessp960071080 8.8 4.1 12.8 5.0 0.6 97.9 .603
Nolascosp11130601170 10.7 2.0 13.0 7.7 1.4 98.0 .652
Hoffmancl402210020 8.2 1.8 10.2 10.1 1.6 17.0 .674
Mahay*mr321000240 9.9 4.5 14.3 6.6 0.8 16.4 .589
Campillosp970230340 10.2 2.6 13.0 5.6 1.6 81.1 .620
Linebrinkmr200480130 9.0 2.4 12.0 8.7 1.7 19.1 .655
Sonnanstinesp320410260 11.0 1.9 13.4 5.1 1.4 70.3 .653
Greinkesp11616573330 10.2 3.7 14.2 7.5 1.3 94.2 .625
Torres,Scl621310400 13.1 4.5 18.0 5.9 1.4 18.5 .591
Parkmr336312070 11.6 4.2 16.1 7.1 1.6 25.9 .600
Lewis,Jcl010200040 10.9 3.1 14.3 6.9 1.6 27.3 .610
Putzcl011431120 11.0 5.7 17.3 9.7 1.3 22.5 .586
Moyer*sp920850260 12.6 3.2 16.8 3.6 1.3 73.5 .603
Moehlersp747410330 13.4 2.5 16.3 4.3 1.3 79.7 .650
nArroyosp021110020 11.1 5.2 16.7 4.4 1.6 75.6 .587
 Total 8753354840822630 10.7 3.2 14.1 6.7 1.3  .624

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
nHanrahanmr00 .00000 .0000 0.073 .429
Daviessp171 .05909 .52976 4.5147 .500
Nolascosp351 .029018 .514133 3.83111 .355
Hoffmancl00 .00000 .0000 0.095 .556
Mahay*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.02812 .429
Campillosp190 .00006 .31672 3.82010 .500
Linebrinkmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0177 .412
Sonnanstinesp191 .05307 .36882 4.3134 .308
Greinkesp330 .000013 .394158 4.82010 .500
Torres,Scl00 .00000 .0000 0.03910 .256
Parkmr00 .00000 .0000 0.04815 .313
Lewis,Jcl00 .00000 .0000 0.02716 .593
Putzcl00 .00000 .0000 0.03113 .419
Moyer*sp160 .00006 .37562 3.9128 .667
Moehlersp180 .00005 .27876 4.2186 .333
nArroyosp50 .00002 .40011 2.220 .000
 Total 1623 .019366 .407670 4.1336137 .408

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
nHanrahanmr00 .0000 .0002219 .42916163
Daviessp00 .0000 .000000 .0001700
Nolascosp00 .0000 .000000 .0003500
Hoffmancl4538 .8447 .1562377 .189656554
Mahay*mr51 .2001 .200193411 .324616113
Campillosp00 .0000 .000031 .3332343
Linebrinkmr74 .5712 .28634114 .341474728
Sonnanstinesp00 .0000 .0000111.0002011
Greinkesp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Torres,Scl62 .3334 .667164024 .600616112
Parkmr00 .0000 .00046127 .443656519
Lewis,Jcl00 .0000 .00014522 .489424210
Putzcl00 .0000 .00025119 .373484815
Moyer*sp00 .0000 .0000221.0001711
Moehlersp00 .0000 .000000 .0001800
nArroyosp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
 Total 6345 .71414 .22249336137 .408162411159