Real Pitching -- 2009 South Side Hitmen
Regular season

Primary
SalaryNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
4Adamsmr 2.482305400065.1491818197472259
1Grabow*mr 2.846347400076.0602524376297322
1Grillimr 3.003316000075.0672725386928323
10Broxtonmr 3.1335147000069.0542924278826285
17Danks*sp 3.321290333300195.01827472571591515804
10Cordero,Fcl 3.3354347200070.1612826387865307
19Hernandez,Felsp 3.459110313120200.21988577801751728857
19Santana,Esp 3.491670323221219.01988985472142310897
1Smith,Jomr 3.556308200063.1512825315245271
10Floyd,Gsp 3.841780333310206.119010788701453017878
16Zambranosp 3.911460303011188.21728582721301817796
1Perez,Od*sp 4.347120303000159.21828777551192212711
 Total  3.531007453189189601588.1146468262357113651551326710

Secondary
NamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9
Adamsmr512000230 6.8 2.6 9.4 10.2 1.0
Grabow*mr322142320 7.1 4.4 11.6 7.3 1.1
Grillimr427240130 8.0 4.6 12.8 8.3 0.2
Broxtonmr1035330330 7.0 3.5 11.0 11.5 0.3
Danks*sp2381470220 8.4 2.6 11.2 7.3 0.7
Cordero,Fcl733330330 7.8 4.9 13.1 10.0 0.8
Hernandez,Felsp1947881460 8.9 3.6 12.8 7.8 0.8
Santana,Esp1642851350 8.1 1.9 10.4 8.8 0.9
Smith,Jomr624410400 7.2 4.4 12.2 7.4 0.6
Floyd,Gsp3756990750 8.3 3.1 11.7 6.3 1.3
Zambranosp1091640500 8.2 3.4 11.9 6.2 0.9
Perez,Od*sp13748521210 10.3 3.1 13.8 6.7 1.2
Total 15350445653649330 8.3 3.2 11.8 7.7 0.9

Start
NamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Adamsmr00 .00000 .0000 0.080 .000
Grabow*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0173 .176
Grillimr00 .00000 .0000 0.0163 .188
Broxtonmr00 .00000 .0000 0.052 .400
Danks*sp330 .000019 .576141 4.3278 .296
Cordero,Fcl00 .00000 .0000 0.040 .000
Hernandez,Felsp312 .065019 .613112 3.6114 .364
Santana,Esp322 .063122 .688136 4.3104 .400
Smith,Jomr00 .00000 .0000 0.03813 .342
Floyd,Gsp331 .030019 .576195 5.9216 .286
Zambranosp301 .033117 .567172 5.7143 .214
Perez,Od*sp300 .000014 .467120 4.0143 .214
Total 1896 .0320110 .582876 4.618549 .265

Relief
NamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Adamsmr20 .00021.00010196 .316545411
Grabow*mr84 .5004 .50016338 .242747418
Grillimr31 .3332 .6675309 .300606016
Broxtonmr2214 .6368 .36413317 .226707032
Danks*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Cordero,Fcl4034 .8506 .1500159 .600727263
Hernandez,Felsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003100
Santana,Esp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Smith,Jomr30 .00031.000186311 .175828212
Floyd,Gsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Zambranosp00 .0000 .000000 .0003000
Perez,Od*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003000
Total 7853 .67925 .3216219150 .262189412152