Real Pitching -- 2011 Atlanta Jabronies
Regular season

Primary
SalaryNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
2Venters*mr 1.954417900083.06130183993111350
3Romomr 2.185306800062.0461615147063247
30Price*sp 2.721960323121208.21707163791881518861
1Sweeney,Bmr 3.161202400037.033161361451148
26Sabathia*sp 3.182170343420237.22099284741972027970
2Wheelermr 3.352436400048.1362018164674195
1Walker,Tmr 3.571002400035.135161483053145
10Streetcl 3.6144204400047.1392119114556187
1Medlenmr 3.68620311400107.2108484421831312438
1Smith,Joemr 3.822205300040.0301817243245170
1Fistersp 4.116140282800171.0187857832931315720
1Galarragasp 4.49490252421144.1143757251742110617
4Jurrjenssp 4.64760202000116.1120636042861310500
1Lohsesp 6.5548018180092.012975673554910431
 Total  3.66867124169169601430.2134664658245211051371355979

Secondary
NamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9
Venters*mr322840211 6.6 4.2 11.7 10.1 0.1
Romomr012400220 6.7 2.0 9.3 10.2 0.9
Price*sp1371553430 7.3 3.4 11.0 8.1 0.6
Sweeney,Bmr111020220 8.0 1.5 9.5 3.4 1.2
Sabathia*sp1536781580 7.9 2.8 11.0 7.5 0.8
Wheelermr212130130 6.7 3.0 9.9 8.6 1.3
Walker,Tmr122010320 8.9 2.0 11.0 7.6 1.3
Streetcl214221010 7.4 2.1 9.9 8.6 1.0
Medlenmr411311730 9.0 1.8 11.0 6.9 1.1
Smith,Joemr612101100 6.8 5.4 12.4 7.2 0.9
Fistersp232683240 9.8 1.7 11.8 4.9 0.7
Galarragasp631443170 8.9 3.2 12.3 4.6 1.3
Jurrjenssp635220740 9.3 3.2 12.7 6.7 1.0
Lohsesp132310540 12.6 3.4 16.3 5.3 0.9
Total 62323346411342441 8.5 2.8 11.6 7.0 0.9

Start
NamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Venters*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0146 .429
Romomr00 .00000 .0000 0.0171 .059
Price*sp312 .065125 .806163 5.3154 .267
Sweeney,Bmr00 .00000 .0000 0.031 .333
Sabathia*sp342 .059026 .765193 5.7176 .353
Wheelermr00 .00000 .0000 0.0324 .125
Walker,Tmr00 .00000 .0000 0.051 .200
Streetcl00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Medlenmr140 .00007 .50076 5.4165 .313
Smith,Joemr00 .00000 .0000 0.0174 .235
Fistersp280 .000013 .46486 3.194 .444
Galarragasp242 .08319 .375106 4.4153 .200
Jurrjenssp200 .000010 .50086 4.3165 .313
Lohsesp180 .00005 .278102 5.7126 .500
Total 1696 .036095 .562812 4.819050 .263

Relief
NamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Venters*mr51 .2004 .80024257 .280797917
Romomr40 .00041.000224614 .304686813
Price*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003210
Sweeney,Bmr10 .00011.0002125 .41724248
Sabathia*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003400
Wheelermr63 .5003 .5009336 .182646413
Walker,Tmr10 .00011.00012013 .65024246
Streetcl2520 .8005 .200010 .000444439
Medlenmr00 .0000 .000120 .00031175
Smith,Joemr10 .00011.00017367 .19453537
Fistersp00 .0000 .000000 .0002800
Galarragasp00 .0000 .000020 .0002510
Jurrjenssp00 .0000 .000000 .0002000
Lohsesp00 .0000 .000000 .0001800
Total 4324 .55819 .4427617752 .294169375108