Real Pitching -- 2011 St. Louis Hammerheads
Regular season

Primary
SalaryNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
6Kuo*mr 1.2032125600060.02988187311229
12Rivera,Macl 1.8033336100060.0391412114524230
10Meekmr 2.145447000080.0532519317056324
33Wainwrightsp 2.4220110333352230.11866862562131525910
2Madsonmr 2.556255500053.0421615136443217
1Zumayamr 2.582113100038.1321311113414156
1Lopez,Wmr 2.965216800067.066232255047262
4Happ*sp 3.4064016161187.1733733477088374
11Wood,Tr*sp 3.51540171700102.2854540268696419
14Nolascosp 4.511490262610157.2169827933147245665
2Peavysp 4.63760171711107.09855553493134450
2Arrietasp 4.66660181800100.110657524852910449
1Matsuzakasp 4.69960252500153.2137848074133138664
3Zimmermannsp 4.94120770031.0312017102781135
1Ross,Tmr 5.491412620039.1392424203246169
1Hardensp 5.5855020180092.09161576275189430
 Total  3.61987157179179801459.2127663258649912641381076083

Secondary
NamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9
Kuo*mr200131110 4.3 2.7 7.2 10.9 0.1
Rivera,Macl803500010 5.8 1.6 8.3 6.8 0.3
Meekmr1024420210 6.0 3.5 9.9 7.9 0.6
Wainwrightsp8524201360 7.3 2.2 9.6 8.3 0.6
Madsonmr403420200 7.1 2.2 10.0 10.9 0.7
Zumayamr400020230 7.5 2.6 10.1 8.0 0.2
Lopez,Wmr131022220 8.9 0.7 9.5 6.7 0.5
Happ*sp131140540 7.5 4.8 12.5 7.2 0.8
Wood,Tr*sp001401330 7.5 2.3 10.1 7.5 0.8
Nolascosp561250550 9.6 1.9 11.6 8.4 1.4
Peavysp1232521150 8.2 2.9 11.5 7.8 1.1
Arrietasp1113450420 9.5 4.3 14.2 4.7 0.8
Matsuzakasp2571840380 8.0 4.3 12.8 7.8 0.8
Zimmermannsp311200110 9.0 2.9 12.5 7.8 2.3
Ross,Tmr200050140 8.9 4.6 13.5 7.3 0.9
Hardensp110940040 8.9 6.1 15.8 7.3 1.8
Total 9732235342545500 7.9 3.1 11.3 7.8 0.9

Start
NamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Kuo*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.096 .667
Rivera,Macl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Meekmr00 .00000 .0000 0.040 .000
Wainwrightsp335 .152225 .758159 4.831 .333
Madsonmr00 .00000 .0000 0.021 .500
Zumayamr00 .00000 .0000 0.0154 .267
Lopez,Wmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0164 .250
Happ*sp161 .06319 .56363 3.970 .000
Wood,Tr*sp170 .000010 .58884 4.996 .667
Nolascosp261 .038016 .615114 4.4135 .385
Peavysp171 .05918 .47181 4.895 .556
Arrietasp180 .000010 .55693 5.2135 .385
Matsuzakasp250 .000010 .400140 5.6216 .286
Zimmermannsp70 .00002 .28640 5.700 .000
Ross,Tmr20 .00000 .0005 2.573 .429
Hardensp180 .00005 .27880 4.4202 .100
Total 1798 .045095 .531859 4.814848 .324

Relief
NamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Kuo*mr1312 .9231 .07721288 .286565616
Rivera,Macl3833 .8685 .1320163 .188616155
Meekmr104 .4006 .60015217 .333707016
Wainwrightsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Madsonmr105 .5005 .50015123 .250555521
Zumayamr31 .3332 .66711266 .23131316
Lopez,Wmr31 .3332 .66715331 .030686814
Happ*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001600
Wood,Tr*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001700
Nolascosp00 .0000 .000000 .0002600
Peavysp00 .0000 .000000 .0001700
Arrietasp00 .0000 .000000 .0001800
Matsuzakasp00 .0000 .000000 .0002500
Zimmermannsp00 .0000 .000000 .000700
Ross,Tmr21 .5001 .5002104 .40026249
Hardensp00 .0000 .000020 .0002020
Total 7957 .72222 .2787914832 .216179367137