Real Pitching -- 2011 Central Stompers
Regular season

Primary
SalaryNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
11Thornton*mr 2.675486100060.2411818208135239
14Feliz,Ncl 2.7343407000069.1432121187155269
29Jimenezsp 2.881980333342221.21647371922141025894
4Clippardmr 3.0711817800091.06933314111286378
31Lee,Cl*sp 3.181290282871212.11958475181851611843
28Verlandersp 3.371890333340224.1190898471219148925
1Tejedamr 3.543505400061.0552824265654258
1Perrymr 3.593526000062.2552625234566261
1Mujicamr 3.622105900069.2592928672145268
2Enrightsp 3.9167017170099.097434329492013410
1Capuano*mr 3.954402490066.0652929215497278
2Westbrooksp 4.2210110333310202.22039995681282022860
1Chamberlainmr 4.403437300071.2713735227766305
 Total  3.4510078541531531601512.0130760957945513631361236188

Secondary
NamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9
Thornton*mr305210020 6.1 3.0 9.3 12.0 0.4
Feliz,Ncl001550100 5.6 2.3 8.6 9.2 0.6
Jimenezsp121379161710 6.7 3.7 10.8 8.7 0.4
Clippardmr514211370 6.8 4.1 11.1 11.1 0.8
Lee,Cl*sp432131461 8.3 0.8 9.1 7.8 0.7
Verlandersp24706112680 7.6 2.8 10.7 8.8 0.6
Tejedamr411041230 8.1 3.8 12.0 8.3 0.7
Perrymr811530430 7.9 3.3 11.9 6.5 0.9
Mujicamr210010100 7.6 0.8 8.4 9.3 1.8
Enrightsp630100810 8.8 2.6 11.5 4.5 1.8
Capuano*mr101150320 8.9 2.9 11.9 7.4 1.2
Westbrooksp1584880530 9.0 3.0 12.4 5.7 0.9
Chamberlainmr1012151010 8.9 2.8 11.8 9.7 0.8
Total 9439284163744371 7.8 2.7 10.7 8.1 0.8

Start
NamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Thornton*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0123 .250
Feliz,Ncl00 .00000 .0000 0.092 .222
Jimenezsp334 .121225 .758155 4.774 .571
Clippardmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0196 .316
Lee,Cl*sp287 .250118 .643120 4.3124 .333
Verlandersp334 .121022 .667171 5.2167 .438
Tejedamr00 .00000 .0000 0.0155 .333
Perrymr00 .00000 .0000 0.0155 .333
Mujicamr00 .00000 .0000 0.061 .167
Enrightsp170 .00009 .52957 3.432 .667
Capuano*mr90 .00004 .44436 4.070 .000
Westbrooksp331 .030018 .545133 4.0223 .136
Chamberlainmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0147 .500
Total 15316 .105096 .627672 4.415749 .312

Relief
NamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Thornton*mr108 .8002 .20021314 .129616113
Feliz,Ncl4340 .9303 .0703161 .063707059
Jimenezsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Clippardmr111 .09110 .909234618 .391787818
Lee,Cl*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002800
Verlandersp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Tejedamr60 .00061.00012289 .321545412
Perrymr52 .4003 .60019357 .200606021
Mujicamr10 .00011.0005175 .294595924
Enrightsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001700
Capuano*mr00 .0000 .0001105 .50024155
Westbrooksp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Chamberlainmr73 .4294 .57126379 .243737318
Total 8354 .65129 .34911022058 .264153470170