ALB Pitching -- 2012 Minnesota Expros
Regular season -- as of 10/13/2012

Primary
SalarySNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
1nGeesp 0.0000020004.1200140016
2 O'Flaherty*mr 1.622246000072.1461513197636283
18 Hudson,Tsp 3.361860333342219.22088782471422118897
1 Cishekmr 3.43107276000118.0124504541107913512
10 Santos,Scl 3.6146296000072.1563429369553312
1 Dotelmr 3.864434700056.0542524195684235
13 Cuetosp 3.901170282821175.11697976601311314746
7 Venters*mr 3.920011500020.2159914252389
6nMarshall*mr 4.121213100043.250232063651184
12 Worleysp 4.4813110323211192.218110496641612317816
6 Leakesp 4.629110333300187.021010196331333015794
8 Morrowsp 4.98581271800115.2108746444124142499
26 Harensp 5.4756014144177.1975447956104337
1 Hawksworthmr 6.073315100080.09159542456171350
1nHammelsp 6.75100440022.22517179432100
1nPerez,R*mr 8.5321070006.11286330036
1nMoseleysp 18.0000010001.032210106
  Total  4.188874421621621171465.0145174168043012091641036212

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9PCH/GSTR%
nGeesp000000000 4.2 2.1 6.2 8.3 0.0 35.5 .606
O'Flaherty*mr712500220 5.7 2.4 8.7 9.5 0.4 17.9 .647
Hudson,Tsp141101160130 8.5 1.9 10.9 5.8 0.9 98.2 .639
Cishekmr15451160490 9.5 3.1 13.4 8.2 0.7 24.6 .628
Santos,Scl637360310 7.0 4.5 11.8 11.8 0.6 20.9 .602
Dotelmr043010010 8.7 3.1 11.7 9.0 1.3 19.4 .618
Cuetosp1360983280 8.7 3.1 12.2 6.7 0.7 97.9 .614
Venters*mr202010000 6.5 6.1 12.6 10.9 0.9 23.9 .603
nMarshall*mr441200030 10.3 1.2 12.0 7.4 1.0 20.9 .670
Worleysp17901010250 8.5 3.0 11.9 7.5 1.1 95.4 .624
Leakesp9401000310 10.1 1.6 12.2 6.4 1.4 85.2 .656
Morrowsp1080680220 8.4 3.4 12.3 9.6 1.1 70.2 .626
Harensp1212110120 11.3 1.0 12.5 6.5 1.2 84.0 .682
Hawksworthmr530060050 10.2 2.7 12.9 6.3 1.9 26.4 .642
nHammelsp010130100 9.9 3.6 13.9 1.6 1.2 87.3 .579
nPerez,R*mr000000100 17.1 4.3 21.3 4.3 0.0 17.1 .633
nMoseleysp000000000 27.0 9.0 36.0 0.0 9.0 12.0 .583
 Total 11459226947322420 8.9 2.6 12.0 7.4 1.0  .633

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
nGeesp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
O'Flaherty*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0196 .316
Hudson,Tsp334 .121221 .636168 5.1209 .450
Cishekmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0322 .063
Santos,Scl00 .00000 .0000 0.095 .556
Dotelmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0130 .000
Cuetosp282 .071114 .500151 5.4165 .313
Venters*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.084 .500
nMarshall*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0122 .167
Worleysp321 .031115 .469156 4.92614 .538
Leakesp330 .000016 .485176 5.3199 .474
Morrowsp180 .00005 .278102 5.71811 .611
Harensp144 .28616 .42985 6.183 .375
Hawksworthmr00 .00000 .0000 0.02111 .524
nHammelsp40 .00001 .25028 7.021 .500
nPerez,R*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.082 .250
nMoseleysp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
 Total 16211 .068778 .481866 5.323184 .364

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
nGeesp00 .0000 .000010 .000222
O'Flaherty*mr441.0000 .00014359 .257606015
Hudson,Tsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Cishekmr102 .2008 .800135325 .472767626
Santos,Scl3529 .8295 .1432325 .156606050
Dotelmr83 .3755 .62553411 .324474723
Cuetosp00 .0000 .000000 .0002800
Venters*mr111.0000 .0001101 .10015155
nMarshall*mr111.0000 .0003187 .38931318
Worleysp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Leakesp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Morrowsp111.0000 .000053 .6002796
Harensp00 .0000 .000000 .0001400
Hawksworthmr111.0000 .00024122 .537515112
nHammelsp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
nPerez,R*mr00 .0000 .000210 .000773
nMoseleysp00 .0000 .0000111.000111
 Total 6142 .68918 .2954223184 .364162359151