Real Pitching -- 2012 Minnesota Expros
Regular season

Primary
SalaryNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
2O'Flaherty*mr 0.982407800073.25998216723301
7Venters*mr 1.846258500088.05319184396211357
13Cuetosp 2.31950242431156.0123514047104818631
1Cishekmr 2.632134500054.2451816195516229
1Paterson*mr 2.910316200034.0281111152812150
12Worleysp 3.011130252110131.2116474446119107553
26Harensp 3.1716100353443238.12119184331922010953
18Hudson,Tsp 3.2216100333311215.01898677561581424884
1Dotelmr 3.505436500054.0362321176260218
10Santos,Scl 3.5545306300063.1412525299264260
6Leakesp 3.861290292600167.21597472381182315693
1Hawksworthmr 4.082504900053.0452924174363219
8Morrowsp 4.7211110303000179.11621039469203211777
 Batters  0.0000010001.020010006
 Total  3.18967242168168901509.2126958653445113371201046231

Secondary
NamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9
O'Flaherty*mr528310721 7.2 2.6 10.1 8.2 0.2
Venters*mr227540710 5.4 4.4 10.3 9.8 0.2
Cuetosp14010511040 7.1 2.7 10.4 6.0 0.5
Cishekmr507350300 7.4 3.1 11.0 9.1 0.2
Paterson*mr200410420 7.4 4.0 12.4 7.4 0.3
Worleysp202321950 7.9 3.1 11.3 8.1 0.7
Harensp21515601250 8.0 1.2 9.4 7.3 0.8
Hudson,Tsp165615100670 7.9 2.3 10.9 6.6 0.6
Dotelmr112210310 6.0 2.8 9.2 10.3 1.0
Santos,Scl505350110 5.8 4.1 10.4 13.1 0.9
Leakesp523821363 8.5 2.0 11.0 6.3 1.2
Hawksworthmr513050200 7.6 2.9 10.5 7.3 1.0
Morrowsp175112121490 8.1 3.5 12.2 10.2 1.1
Batters 000000000 18.0 9.0 27.0 0.0 0.0
Total 8727457359471434 7.6 2.7 10.7 8.0 0.7

Start
NamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
O'Flaherty*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0171 .059
Venters*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Cuetosp243 .125118 .750120 5.0102 .200
Cishekmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0173 .176
Paterson*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0344 .118
Worleysp211 .048012 .571115 5.541 .250
Harensp344 .118326 .765136 4.0179 .529
Hudson,Tsp331 .030123 .697133 4.0164 .250
Dotelmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0175 .294
Santos,Scl00 .00000 .0000 0.0102 .200
Leakesp260 .000018 .692130 5.094 .444
Hawksworthmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0166 .375
Morrowsp300 .000017 .567141 4.7195 .263
Batters 00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Total 1689 .0540114 .679775 4.618846 .245

Relief
NamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
O'Flaherty*mr40 .00041.00032319 .29078785
Venters*mr95 .5564 .44435205 .250858510
Cuetosp00 .0000 .000000 .0002400
Cishekmr331.0000 .0003163 .188454521
Paterson*mr111.0000 .000104711 .234626217
Worleysp00 .0000 .000220 .0002540
Harensp00 .0000 .000000 .0003511
Hudson,Tsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Dotelmr331.0000 .00010508 .160656521
Santos,Scl3630 .8336 .1672162 .125636350
Leakesp00 .0000 .0000111.0002932
Hawksworthmr10 .00011.00072010 .500494912
Morrowsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003000
Batters 00 .0000 .000000 .000111
Total 5742 .73715 .26310120349 .241168456140