ALB Pitching -- 2012 Portland Master Batters
Regular season -- as of 11/9/2012

Primary
SalarySNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
1 Litschmr 0.87100710020.29225142372
1 Alburquerquemr 1.585455800074.04913134111311314
1 Bray*mr 1.675155600080.2551715236435321
10 Valverdecl 2.4236325400063.1482117176088250
1 Coleman,Lmr 2.552101500035.1191010104850136
1 Sipp*mr 2.707222700030.01911992133116
1 Gorzelanny*sp 2.821022810054.1361817214673219
2 Karstenssp 3.2112139500103.211541371655159425
1 Tateyamamr 3.29210900013.211653122155
34 Kershaw*sp 3.751980353520230.123810796862522626987
18 Sanchez,Anisp 3.9613130292900179.1174847952182198752
22 Pinedasp 4.1513110343410203.2206989474206277887
8 Dickeysp 4.3613110343453218.2226110106561232116923
3 Billingsleysp 4.961301860049.0633127163943228
1 Rodriguez,Anmr 5.8975019170099.110668654466175438
1nHerndonmr 12.8601050007.0131310230039
1nSoriano,Rmr 20.2500130001.123331109
  Total  3.72936948162162871464.113896536054781305161986171

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9PCH/GSTR%
Litschmr020000000 3.9 2.2 6.1 6.1 0.9 40.0 .614
Alburquerquemr700240110 6.0 5.0 11.2 13.7 0.1 22.5 .599
Bray*mr113130130 6.1 2.6 8.8 7.1 0.3 21.3 .638
Valverdecl411120100 6.8 2.4 9.4 8.5 1.1 17.6 .645
Coleman,Lmr110200100 4.8 2.5 7.9 12.2 1.3 35.7 .653
Sipp*mr201102010 5.7 2.7 8.7 6.3 0.9 16.0 .589
Gorzelanny*sp225240030 6.0 3.5 9.8 7.6 1.2 28.3 .627
Karstenssp440050020 10.0 1.4 11.4 4.8 1.3 37.3 .666
Tateyamamr101100200 7.2 2.0 9.9 7.9 1.3 22.4 .678
Kershaw*sp1281521450 9.3 3.4 12.9 9.8 1.0105.8 .627
Sanchez,Anisp1290522180 8.7 2.6 11.6 9.1 1.0 96.2 .638
Pinedasp840490450 9.1 3.3 12.5 9.1 1.2 99.2 .621
Dickeysp6507111770 9.3 2.3 11.9 5.1 0.9 95.0 .636
Billingsleysp510410210 11.6 2.9 15.2 7.2 0.7 45.7 .614
Rodriguez,Anmr1760120360 9.6 4.0 13.7 6.0 1.5 83.8 .602
nHerndonmr000010000 16.7 2.6 19.3 3.9 0.0 29.6 .615
nSoriano,Rmr000000000 13.5 20.3 33.8 6.8 6.8 16.0 .583
 Total 8244123646627420 8.5 2.9 11.7 8.0 1.0  .629

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Litschmr10 .000011.0007 7.020 .000
Alburquerquemr00 .00000 .0000 0.0183 .167
Bray*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0151 .067
Valverdecl00 .00000 .0000 0.062 .333
Coleman,Lmr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Sipp*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0117 .636
Gorzelanny*sp10 .00000 .0009 9.030 .000
Karstenssp50 .00001 .20033 6.690 .000
Tateyamamr00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Kershaw*sp352 .057022 .629165 4.73110 .323
Sanchez,Anisp290 .000016 .552108 3.7205 .250
Pinedasp341 .029016 .471142 4.2252 .080
Dickeysp345 .147317 .500202 5.92711 .407
Billingsleysp60 .00003 .50025 4.2101 .100
Rodriguez,Anmr170 .00009 .52983 4.9143 .214
nHerndonmr00 .00000 .0000 0.076 .857
nSoriano,Rmr00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
 Total 1628 .049785 .525774 4.820251 .252

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Litschmr00 .0000 .000043 .750763
Alburquerquemr85 .6253 .375244010 .250585818
Bray*mr65 .8331 .16713303 .100565621
Valverdecl3632 .8893 .0831223 .136545447
Coleman,Lmr10 .00011.000090 .00015154
Sipp*mr32 .6670 .0007194 .21127276
Gorzelanny*sp221.0000 .00012210 .455282720
Karstenssp111.0000 .0001299 .310393425
Tateyamamr10 .00011.000163 .500995
Kershaw*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003500
Sanchez,Anisp00 .0000 .000000 .0002900
Pinedasp00 .0000 .000000 .0003400
Dickeysp00 .0000 .000000 .0003400
Billingsleysp00 .0000 .0000132 .15418123
Rodriguez,Anmr00 .0000 .000021 .5001920
nHerndonmr00 .0000 .000230 .000550
nSoriano,Rmr21 .5001 .5000331.000332
 Total 6048 .80010 .1675020251 .252162308154