Real Pitching -- 2012 Portland Master Batters
Regular season

Primary
SalaryNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
1Alburquerquemr 1.876104100043.12199296700182
10Valverdecl 2.2424497500072.1522118346954301
34Kershaw*sp 2.282150333352233.11746659542481514912
1Coleman,Lmr 2.871414800059.2442019266494244
1Bray*mr 2.985307900048.1351616174431196
1Sipp*mr 3.036306900062.14522212457101251
8Dickeysp 3.288130333210208.22028576541341822876
2Karstenssp 3.38990302611162.1163696133962216668
18Sanchez,Anisp 3.67890323232196.11878580642022014830
22Pinedasp 3.749100282800171.0133767155173185696
1Gorzelanny*sp 4.03460301500105.0102504733951510447
3Billingsleysp 4.2111110323210188.01899888841521414829
1Litschmr 4.446312880075.06940372866108317
1Tateyamamr 4.502013900044.0372322114382181
1Rodriguez,Anmr 5.271604380085.18357503264134369
 Total  3.469987522142141101755.0153673767457815741801197299

Secondary
NamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9
Alburquerquemr514240210 4.4 6.0 10.8 13.9 0.0
Valverdecl934331200 6.5 4.2 11.1 8.6 0.6
Kershaw*sp14923511120 6.7 2.1 8.9 9.6 0.6
Coleman,Lmr246340110 6.6 3.9 11.0 9.7 1.4
Bray*mr423210130 6.5 3.2 10.1 8.2 0.6
Sipp*mr1323021120 6.5 3.5 10.0 8.2 1.4
Dickeysp7329911670 8.7 2.3 11.4 5.8 0.8
Karstenssp1426441650 9.0 1.8 11.1 5.3 1.2
Sanchez,Anisp15285451210 8.6 2.9 11.7 9.3 0.9
Pinedasp10101590430 7.0 2.9 10.2 9.1 0.9
Gorzelanny*sp815651840 8.7 2.8 12.1 8.1 1.3
Billingsleysp9447501380 9.0 4.0 13.4 7.3 0.7
Litschmr212330220 8.3 3.4 12.0 7.9 1.2
Tateyamamr324210000 7.6 2.3 10.2 8.8 1.6
Rodriguez,Anmr1313230330 8.8 3.4 12.3 6.8 1.4
Total 128475756621182420 7.9 3.0 11.1 8.1 0.9

Start
NamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Alburquerquemr00 .00000 .0000 0.0146 .429
Valverdecl00 .00000 .0000 0.051 .200
Kershaw*sp335 .152225 .758143 4.3195 .263
Coleman,Lmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0173 .176
Bray*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0499 .184
Sipp*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0195 .263
Dickeysp321 .031022 .688122 3.8110 .000
Karstenssp261 .038116 .615102 3.9141 .071
Sanchez,Anisp323 .094219 .594107 3.3121 .083
Pinedasp280 .000019 .67998 3.5118 .727
Gorzelanny*sp150 .00006 .40051 3.4101 .100
Billingsleysp321 .031016 .500153 4.8226 .273
Litschmr80 .00003 .37546 5.862 .333
Tateyamamr00 .00000 .0000 0.061 .167
Rodriguez,Anmr80 .00002 .25033 4.1149 .643
Total 21411 .0510128 .598855 4.022958 .253

Relief
NamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Alburquerquemr00 .0000 .0007313 .097414111
Valverdecl49491.0000 .000060 .000757570
Kershaw*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Coleman,Lmr21 .5001 .50011395 .128484811
Bray*mr40 .00041.000205913 .220797911
Sipp*mr10 .00011.000243615 .417696917
Dickeysp00 .0000 .000100 .0003310
Karstenssp00 .0000 .000010 .0003041
Sanchez,Anisp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Pinedasp00 .0000 .000000 .0002800
Gorzelanny*sp20 .00021.000490 .00030151
Billingsleysp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Litschmr21 .5001 .5003101 .10028204
Tateyamamr111.0000 .0004349 .26539398
Rodriguez,Anmr00 .0000 .000182 .250433516
Total 6152 .8529 .1487523348 .206214426150