Real Pitching -- 2012 Austin Assault
Regular season

Primary
SalaryNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
1Sanchez,Emr 1.803152600030.01466163513118
1Saitomr 2.024203000026.2216692324108
6Marshall*mr 2.266657800075.2662119177915307
1Janssenmr 2.266025500055.2471414145324223
1Hawkinsmr 2.423105200048.1501513102813204
1Corderocl 2.4553376800069.2492019224266274
1Mattheusmr 2.812203500032.0261110151212136
21Shieldssp 2.82161203333114249.11958378652252621975
10McCarthysp 3.32990252551170.21687363251231116690
21Gallardosp 3.5217100333311207.11939281592072714865
12Vazquezsp 3.6913110323221192.2178917950162217798
2Niemannsp 4.061170232310135.1131656137105184572
1Lincolnsp 4.722301280047.2542725162943211
1Hammelsp 4.767131322700170.11751009068942114739
 Total  3.3610480501811812001511.1136762456442312171421066220

Secondary
NamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9
Sanchez,Emr100350020 4.2 4.8 9.9 10.5 0.3
Saitomr102120100 7.1 3.0 10.5 7.8 0.7
Marshall*mr924201600 7.9 2.0 10.1 9.4 0.1
Janssenmr231220100 7.6 2.3 10.2 8.6 0.3
Hawkinsmr211020110 9.3 1.9 11.2 5.2 0.2
Corderocl920341110 6.3 2.8 9.6 5.4 0.8
Mattheusmr313211410 7.3 4.2 12.1 3.4 0.3
Shieldssp651540530 7.0 2.3 9.6 8.1 0.9
McCarthysp1141030490 8.9 1.3 10.2 6.5 0.6
Gallardosp147111201070 8.4 2.6 11.0 9.0 1.2
Vazquezsp808250860 8.3 2.3 10.7 7.6 1.0
Niemannsp1651570240 8.7 2.5 11.5 7.0 1.2
Lincolnsp424200220 10.2 3.0 13.6 5.5 0.8
Hammelsp16636811160 9.2 3.6 13.2 5.0 1.1
Total 10238303455456420 8.1 2.5 10.9 7.2 0.8

Start
NamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Sanchez,Emr00 .00000 .0000 0.080 .000
Saitomr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Marshall*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0216 .286
Janssenmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0131 .077
Hawkinsmr00 .00000 .0000 0.082 .250
Corderocl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Mattheusmr00 .00000 .0000 0.082 .250
Shieldssp3311 .333425 .758131 4.0168 .500
McCarthysp255 .200116 .640103 4.1126 .500
Gallardosp331 .030123 .697165 5.093 .333
Vazquezsp322 .063119 .594143 4.5144 .286
Niemannsp231 .043012 .522105 4.6164 .250
Lincolnsp80 .00005 .62535 4.463 .500
Hammelsp270 .000014 .519123 4.6176 .353
Total 18120 .1100114 .630805 4.414845 .304

Relief
NamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Sanchez,Emr75 .7142 .286752 .400262611
Saitomr20 .00021.0001093 .33330305
Marshall*mr95 .5564 .44434298 .276787818
Janssenmr42 .5002 .50072311 .478555511
Hawkinsmr00 .0000 .0002061 .167525210
Corderocl4337 .8606 .1400221.000686863
Mattheusmr00 .0000 .0008298 .276353512
Shieldssp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
McCarthysp00 .0000 .000000 .0002500
Gallardosp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Vazquezsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Niemannsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002300
Lincolnsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001240
Hammelsp111.0000 .000000 .0003252
Total 6650 .75816 .2428610335 .340181353132