ALB Pitching -- 2012 Shiner Bockboys
Regular season -- as of 10/12/2012

Primary
SalarySNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
1 Lynnmr 2.924546100089.164312931107115359
2 Brothers*mr 3.152115300074.15427263498126304
1 Choate*mr 3.541434400040.2221716283732175
8 Pestanomr 3.795656400078.160343342104107331
13 Hellicksonsp 4.0212100303030201.1178929069128258842
4 Greggcl 4.1158235500065.26032303655109282
13nSantana,Esp 4.3667015151199.09650483177217422
1 Hernandez,Lsp 4.616150323110185.221310895541142223804
1 Zambranosp 4.7827013133081.08344432359147345
1 De Los Santosmr 4.842313200048.1432726286175207
12 Lilly*sp 5.6510120323210180.017611911364148356781
2 Chen*sp 6.018120323200176.219712711880983914794
1 Richard*sp 7.4118059910126.117210610462672121596
  Total  4.806498371621621021446.2141881477158211532301206242

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9PCH/GSTR%
Lynnmr422230230 6.4 3.1 9.8 10.8 1.1 23.4 .626
Brothers*mr821230030 6.5 4.1 10.9 11.9 1.5 24.0 .588
Choate*mr518621200 4.9 6.2 12.4 8.2 0.7 16.8 .540
Pestanomr223300110 6.9 4.8 12.1 11.9 1.1 21.3 .599
Hellicksonsp1160340070 8.0 3.1 11.2 5.7 1.1102.6 .611
Greggcl520120130 8.2 4.9 13.3 7.5 1.4 19.9 .589
nSantana,Esp1060511540 8.7 2.8 12.0 7.0 1.9107.7 .624
Hernandez,Lsp12131830510 10.3 2.6 13.3 5.5 1.1 91.7 .623
Zambranosp430500220 9.2 2.6 12.3 6.6 1.6 98.5 .623
De Los Santosmr530190100 8.0 5.2 13.4 11.4 1.3 27.8 .571
Lilly*sp24631004450 8.8 3.2 12.5 7.4 1.8 88.2 .623
Chen*sp219011202100 10.0 4.1 14.7 5.0 2.0 90.5 .619
Richard*sp1024420590 12.3 4.4 17.0 4.8 1.5 36.3 .583
 Total 12157226131630480 8.8 3.6 12.8 7.2 1.4  .608

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Lynnmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0183 .167
Brothers*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0204 .200
Choate*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0232 .087
Pestanomr00 .00000 .0000 0.0266 .231
Hellicksonsp303 .100019 .633121 4.0187 .389
Greggcl00 .00000 .0000 0.0131 .077
nSantana,Esp151 .06718 .53378 5.2131 .077
Hernandez,Lsp311 .032016 .516122 3.9253 .120
Zambranosp133 .23107 .53836 2.884 .500
De Los Santosmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0122 .167
Lilly*sp321 .031018 .563153 4.8196 .316
Chen*sp320 .000011 .344142 4.4188 .444
Richard*sp91 .11102 .22233 3.73610 .278
 Total 16210 .062281 .500685 4.224957 .229

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Lynnmr94 .4445 .5566357 .200616136
Brothers*mr111.0000 .00025115 .294535310
Choate*mr43 .7501 .25014261 .03844449
Pestanomr95 .5563 .3339356 .171646425
Hellicksonsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003000
Greggcl3123 .7428 .2584428 .190555545
nSantana,Esp00 .0000 .000000 .0001500
Hernandez,Lsp00 .0000 .000030 .0003210
Zambranosp00 .0000 .000000 .0001300
De Los Santosmr31 .3332 .6674161 .063323213
Lilly*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Chen*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Richard*sp20 .0000 .00004119 .463595014
 Total 5937 .62719 .3223924957 .229162360152