Real Pitching -- 2012 Shiner Bockboys
Regular season

Primary
SalaryNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
1Choate*mr 1.821105400024.21375133131103
8Pestanomr 2.321226700062.0411616248453250
2Brothers*mr 2.881214800040.2331413205943172
13Hellicksonsp 2.9513100292921189.01466462721172112774
1Lynnmr 3.121111820034.2251212114033136
2Chen*sp 3.771280252510155.0152716550971810654
1Richard*sp 3.8859018180099.210452433853813427
12Lilly*sp 3.9712140333300192.2172888551158286800
1De Los Santosmr 4.323203400033.1271916174343143
4Greggcl 4.3703226300059.2583529405375275
1Hernandez,Lsp 4.478130292911175.1199988746991617751
1Zambranosp 4.82970242400145.21548078561011916634
 Total  3.79667226160160401212.11124556511438935136925119

Secondary
NamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9
Choate*mr205200100 4.7 4.7 10.2 11.3 1.1
Pestanomr103300000 6.0 3.5 9.9 12.2 0.7
Brothers*mr612020000 7.3 4.4 11.7 13.1 0.9
Hellicksonsp1018481120 7.0 3.4 10.6 5.6 1.0
Lynnmr211110100 6.5 2.9 9.6 10.4 0.8
Chen*sp1262720350 8.8 2.9 12.1 5.6 1.0
Richard*sp552231410 9.4 3.4 13.0 4.8 0.7
Lilly*sp35289221250 8.0 2.4 10.8 7.4 1.3
De Los Santosmr611090210 7.3 4.6 11.9 11.6 1.1
Greggcl624220410 8.7 6.0 15.1 8.0 1.1
Hernandez,Lsp9965301060 10.2 2.4 12.8 5.1 0.8
Zambranosp4045101251 9.5 3.5 13.3 6.2 1.2
Total 9828464033450261 8.3 3.3 11.9 6.9 1.0

Start
NamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Choate*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0312 .065
Pestanomr00 .00000 .0000 0.072 .286
Brothers*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0165 .313
Hellicksonsp292 .069120 .690135 4.7184 .222
Lynnmr20 .00000 .00016 8.032 .667
Chen*sp251 .040014 .560113 4.5145 .357
Richard*sp180 .00007 .38967 3.7141 .071
Lilly*sp330 .000015 .455135 4.1178 .471
De Los Santosmr00 .00000 .0000 0.072 .286
Greggcl00 .00000 .0000 0.092 .222
Hernandez,Lsp291 .034115 .517112 3.92010 .500
Zambranosp240 .000013 .542115 4.882 .250
Total 1604 .025084 .525693 4.316445 .274

Relief
NamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Choate*mr00 .0000 .00014436 .14054546
Pestanomr62 .3334 .66723236 .261676720
Brothers*mr31 .3332 .66717184 .22248486
Hellicksonsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002900
Lynnmr21 .5001 .500320 .00018162
Chen*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002500
Richard*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001800
Lilly*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
De Los Santosmr20 .00021.0003217 .33334348
Greggcl2922 .7597 .241000 .000636348
Hernandez,Lsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002900
Zambranosp00 .0000 .000000 .0002400
Total 4226 .61916 .3816010723 .21516028290