ALB Pitching -- 2012 Cleveland Crazy Legs
Regular season -- as of 10/12/2012

Primary
SalarySNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
1 Lindstrommr 0.0000010000.100000001
5 Holland,Gmr 1.9976779000136.08437302816666513
1 Ondrusekmr 3.187055100076.1652927295833321
10 Hanrahancl 3.8957337000076.1773833206571325
2 Hughes,Psp 3.9232072100121.2114595351711512521
17 Garzasp 4.7212180333321200.0222114105631842017874
4 Jackson,Esp 4.951390323200194.2252112107691212326862
15 Beachysp 5.0810100313100170.017510496672022610745
13 Norrissp 5.468120313100160.01771109768133226706
13 Garcia,J*sp 5.669120343311183.0240120115611381117825
1 Laffey*mr 5.6810040006.1944450033
1 Coffeymr 6.0000040006.010114510034
1 Albersmr 6.434326110084.0102666048100155407
1 MacDougalmr 6.681313200032.1402624182628149
  Total  4.70808248162162351447.0156783075553112701501116316

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9PCH/GSTR%
Lindstrommr100000000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0 .667
Holland,Gmr12324170011 5.6 1.9 7.7 11.0 0.4 25.4 .646
Ondrusekmr620420230 7.7 3.4 11.6 6.8 0.4 22.8 .618
Hanrahancl311140330 9.1 2.4 11.6 7.7 0.8 17.3 .636
Hughes,Psp6416601100 8.4 3.8 12.6 5.3 1.1 26.9 .599
Garzasp2470380030 10.0 2.8 13.0 8.3 0.9 98.5 .620
Jackson,Esp31112171560 11.7 3.2 14.9 5.6 1.1 98.0 .632
Beachysp2770781230 9.3 3.5 13.2 10.7 1.4 93.3 .622
Norrissp23142321360 10.0 3.8 13.9 7.5 1.2 88.6 .612
Garcia,J*sp39715100260 11.8 3.0 15.0 6.8 0.5 90.6 .632
Laffey*mr002110000 12.8 5.7 19.9 7.1 0.0 28.3 .549
Coffeymr000000010 15.0 7.5 22.5 1.5 0.0 28.5 .588
Albersmr441770040 10.9 5.1 16.8 10.7 1.6 27.0 .586
MacDougalmr600240000 11.1 5.0 16.7 7.2 0.6 18.6 .596
 Total 18260124476318461 9.7 3.3 13.3 7.9 0.9  .620

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Lindstrommr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Holland,Gmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0166 .375
Ondrusekmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0204 .200
Hanrahancl00 .00000 .0000 0.0136 .462
Hughes,Psp10 .000011.0003 3.03110 .323
Garzasp332 .061120 .606151 4.6266 .231
Jackson,Esp320 .000016 .500151 4.7298 .276
Beachysp310 .000011 .355150 4.8246 .250
Norrissp310 .000010 .323143 4.6289 .321
Garcia,J*sp331 .030114 .424175 5.3239 .391
Laffey*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Coffeymr00 .00000 .0000 0.021 .500
Albersmr10 .00000 .0004 4.05119 .373
MacDougalmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0187 .389
 Total 1623 .019572 .444777 4.828191 .324

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Lindstrommr00 .0000 .000020 .000111
Holland,Gmr87 .8751 .125185613 .232797934
Ondrusekmr75 .7142 .286124016 .400515116
Hanrahancl3933 .8466 .15424114 .341707055
Hughes,Psp00 .0000 .00046822 .324727112
Garzasp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Jackson,Esp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Beachysp00 .0000 .000000 .0003100
Norrissp00 .0000 .000000 .0003100
Garcia,J*sp00 .0000 .000010 .0003410
Laffey*mr00 .0000 .0000221.000444
Coffeymr00 .0000 .000032 .667442
Albersmr62 .3333 .50053513 .371616018
MacDougalmr31 .3332 .6670339 .273323217
 Total 6348 .76214 .2224128191 .324162373159