Real Pitching -- 2012 Cleveland Crazy Legs
Regular season

Primary
SalaryNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
5Holland,Gmr 1.805144600060.0371312197436233
10Hanrahancl 1.8314407000068.2561714166116274
1MacDougalmr 2.053116900057.0541613294138247
1Lindstrommr 3.002226300054.0522118143636226
1Ondrusekmr 3.235506600061.1552522284162268
17Garzasp 3.3210100313120198.01869073631971414839
13Garcia,J*sp 3.561370323222194.220710077501561525826
1Coffeymr 3.625106900059.2552524204642254
15Beachysp 3.68730252500141.2125625846169166591
13Norrissp 3.776110313100186.01779378701762410795
4Jackson,Esp 3.791290323111199.22259284621481627861
1Laffey*mr 3.883204700053.1672423213075247
1Albersmr 4.734405600064.2623534316873289
2Hughes,Psp 5.7955017141174.2844848274794334
 Batters  0.0000010000.100000001
 Total  3.53816547164164601473.2144266157849612901281246285

Secondary
NamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9
Holland,Gmr103170110 5.5 2.8 8.6 11.1 0.4
Hanrahancl302160120 7.3 2.1 9.6 8.0 0.1
MacDougalmr523330320 8.5 4.6 13.6 6.5 0.5
Lindstrommr1024220331 8.7 2.3 11.3 6.0 0.5
Ondrusekmr417260340 8.1 4.1 12.5 6.0 0.9
Garzasp10553601120 8.5 2.9 11.5 9.0 0.6
Garcia,J*sp153221211050 9.6 2.3 12.0 7.2 0.7
Coffeymr213110530 8.3 3.0 11.5 6.9 0.6
Beachysp13495111650 7.9 2.9 11.2 10.7 1.0
Norrissp1667532940 8.6 3.4 12.2 8.5 1.2
Jackson,Esp22142921560 10.1 2.8 13.0 6.7 0.7
Laffey*mr203321220 11.3 3.5 15.4 5.1 1.2
Albersmr641520420 8.6 4.3 13.6 9.5 1.0
Hughes,Psp702430330 10.1 3.3 13.9 5.7 1.1
Batters 000000000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Total 11629553973776441 8.8 3.0 12.1 7.9 0.8

Start
NamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Holland,Gmr00 .00000 .0000 0.050 .000
Hanrahancl00 .00000 .0000 0.060 .000
MacDougalmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0143 .214
Lindstrommr00 .00000 .0000 0.090 .000
Ondrusekmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0116 .545
Garzasp312 .065020 .645130 4.2144 .286
Garcia,J*sp322 .063218 .563162 5.1104 .400
Coffeymr00 .00000 .0000 0.0329 .281
Beachysp250 .000014 .560110 4.4167 .438
Norrissp310 .000016 .516105 3.4146 .429
Jackson,Esp311 .032118 .581131 4.2133 .231
Laffey*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0202 .100
Albersmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0187 .389
Hughes,Psp141 .07117 .500112 8.096 .667
Batters 00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Total 1646 .037093 .567750 4.619157 .298

Relief
NamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Holland,Gmr64 .6672 .33319332 .061464615
Hanrahancl4440 .9094 .0910162 .125707059
MacDougalmr21 .5001 .500145117 .333696914
Lindstrommr52 .4003 .600152812 .429636316
Ondrusekmr30 .00031.000143510 .286666614
Garzasp00 .0000 .000000 .0003100
Garcia,J*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Coffeymr20 .00021.00010367 .194696915
Beachysp00 .0000 .000000 .0002500
Norrissp00 .0000 .000000 .0003100
Jackson,Esp00 .0000 .000000 .0003211
Laffey*mr10 .00011.00052911 .37947477
Albersmr30 .00031.000122210 .455565610
Hughes,Psp00 .0000 .000000 .0001731
Batters 00 .0000 .000010 .000111
Total 6647 .71219 .2888925171 .283164491153