ALB Pitching -- 2012 Texas Stampede
Regular season -- as of 10/13/2012

Primary
SalarySNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
4 Peralta,Jomr 1.8894069000100.27324211978910391
1 Wilhelmsenmr 2.52891174000118.081373347120105481
2 Balfourmr 2.852212900047.1361815224168194
1nVerasmr 3.2410060008.1953381039
11 Storencl 3.6743165100073.25331301968165284
1 Rodriguez,Hmr 3.726205400077.1773432536639356
17 Beckettsp 3.808130353510218.020310692641963512921
29 Hernandez,Fsp 3.978140333042215.122110495702062426917
29 Sabathia*sp 4.8312140353531223.2266130120712202220993
1 Maholm*sp 4.927110313000177.118310497641111916770
1nSwarzakmr 5.7644014120065.2794742225392299
1 Eovaldisp 6.370411660041.0523229292965202
1nSanchez,J*sp 6.59120620013.21712104124263
1nMoseleysp 8.10020830016.2272015893188
1 LeBlanc*sp 8.42240970041.2644239152664202
1nMatsuzakasp 12.8602022007.0810101132139
1 Zito*sp 13.21000900015.23123231066286
18nSanchez,Anisp 54.0000010000.112211003
  Total  4.367290291621628101461.1148178170853212531811286328

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9PCH/GSTR%
Peralta,Jomr831240030 6.5 1.7 8.4 7.0 0.8 20.2 .646
Wilhelmsenmr9714182360 6.2 3.6 10.1 9.2 0.8 25.9 .605
Balfourmr100010300 6.8 4.2 11.0 7.8 1.1 25.4 .619
nVerasmr100010020 9.7 3.2 13.0 8.6 1.1 24.3 .623
Storencl170230030 6.5 2.3 9.0 8.3 2.0 21.6 .636
Rodriguez,Hmr10415100260 9.0 6.2 15.7 7.7 0.3 25.7 .565
Beckettsp32100940390 8.4 2.6 11.4 8.1 1.4 99.6 .642
Hernandez,Fsp34921091180 9.2 2.9 12.6 8.6 1.0105.0 .631
Sabathia*sp862532260 10.7 2.9 13.8 8.9 0.9106.0 .635
Maholm*sp16721030040 9.3 3.2 13.0 5.6 1.0 93.3 .613
nSwarzakmr320131040 10.8 3.0 14.0 7.3 1.2 82.1 .640
Eovaldisp520220020 11.4 6.4 18.2 6.4 1.3 50.4 .575
nSanchez,J*sp301000010 11.2 2.6 13.8 7.9 2.6 42.5 .596
nMoseleysp900000030 14.6 4.3 18.9 4.9 1.6 37.1 .633
LeBlanc*sp250200120 13.8 3.2 17.5 5.6 1.3 78.8 .642
nMatsuzakasp201010010 10.3 14.1 24.4 3.9 2.6 81.0 .488
Zito*sp000010010 17.8 5.7 23.6 3.4 3.4 33.4 .585
nSanchez,Anisp000000000 27.0 27.0 54.0 27.0 0.0 14.0 .500
 Total 14462115263615610 9.1 3.3 12.7 7.7 1.1  .623

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Peralta,Jomr00 .00000 .0000 0.083 .375
Wilhelmsenmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0193 .158
Balfourmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0144 .286
nVerasmr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Storencl00 .00000 .0000 0.050 .000
Rodriguez,Hmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0325 .156
Beckettsp351 .029018 .514119 3.4205 .250
Hernandez,Fsp304 .133218 .600102 3.4166 .375
Sabathia*sp353 .086115 .429156 4.52812 .429
Maholm*sp300 .000014 .467146 4.9196 .316
nSwarzakmr120 .00003 .25058 4.8134 .308
Eovaldisp60 .00000 .00043 7.2103 .300
nSanchez,J*sp20 .00001 .50014 7.0111.000
nMoseleysp30 .00000 .00011 3.753 .600
LeBlanc*sp70 .00001 .14335 5.093 .333
nMatsuzakasp20 .00000 .0008 4.010 .000
Zito*sp00 .00000 .0000 0.064 .667
nSanchez,Anisp00 .00000 .0000 0.0221.000
 Total 1628 .0491070 .432692 4.320964 .306

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Peralta,Jomr10 .00011.000135916 .271696923
Wilhelmsenmr1811 .6117 .389124317 .395747441
Balfourmr111.0000 .0003186 .333292910
nVerasmr00 .0000 .000041 .250664
Storencl2216 .7276 .2732355 .143515139
Rodriguez,Hmr40 .00041.0007257 .280545421
Beckettsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003500
Hernandez,Fsp00 .0000 .000054 .8003332
Sabathia*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003500
Maholm*sp00 .0000 .000010 .0003110
nSwarzakmr10 .00011.000010 .0001421
Eovaldisp21 .5001 .500064 .66716104
nSanchez,J*sp00 .0000 .000030 .000642
nMoseleysp00 .0000 .000010 .000852
LeBlanc*sp00 .0000 .0000221.000920
nMatsuzakasp00 .0000 .000000 .000200
Zito*sp00 .0000 .000062 .333995
nSanchez,Anisp00 .0000 .000000 .000110
 Total 4929 .59220 .4083720964 .306162320154