Real Pitching -- 2012 Texas Stampede
Regular season

Primary
SalaryNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
2Balfourmr 2.475226200062.0441717205988242
11Storencl 2.7563437300075.1572423207482303
17Beckettsp 2.891370303011193.01466562521752114767
4Peralta,Jomr 2.933467100067.2442322186176256
29Sabathia*sp 3.001980333331237.12308779612301724985
1Wilhelmsenmr 3.312002500032.2251312133022136
29Hernandez,Fsp 3.4714140333350233.22189990672221925964
1Rodriguez,Hmr 3.563325900065.2543026457014295
1Eovaldisp 3.631201060034.2281414202325146
1Maholm*sp 3.666140262611162.1160726650971117687
1LeBlanc*sp 4.6356014140079.2844241285179339
1Zito*sp 5.873401390053.25135352432107225
 Total  3.388067531511511001297.2114152148741811241131235345

Secondary
NamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9
Balfourmr101000100 6.4 2.9 9.3 8.6 1.2
Storencl304220110 6.8 2.4 9.4 8.8 1.0
Beckettsp3141960850 6.8 2.4 9.7 8.2 1.0
Peralta,Jomr523030220 5.9 2.4 8.2 8.1 0.9
Sabathia*sp1164721870 8.7 2.3 11.3 8.7 0.6
Wilhelmsenmr310261020 6.9 3.6 11.0 8.3 0.6
Hernandez,Fsp31807121370 8.4 2.6 11.2 8.6 0.7
Rodriguez,Hmr13012141110 7.4 6.2 13.8 9.6 0.1
Eovaldisp210200200 7.3 5.2 13.0 6.0 0.5
Maholm*sp7368308100 8.9 2.8 12.1 5.4 0.6
LeBlanc*sp761111330 9.5 3.2 12.8 5.8 0.8
Zito*sp441010020 8.6 4.0 12.6 5.4 1.7
Total 11835224050537400 7.9 2.9 11.1 7.8 0.8

Start
NamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Balfourmr00 .00000 .0000 0.062 .333
Storencl00 .00000 .0000 0.0145 .357
Beckettsp301 .033120 .667122 4.173 .429
Peralta,Jomr00 .00000 .0000 0.0174 .235
Sabathia*sp333 .091122 .667184 5.6185 .278
Wilhelmsenmr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Hernandez,Fsp335 .152022 .667120 3.6114 .364
Rodriguez,Hmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0235 .217
Eovaldisp60 .00003 .50017 2.862 .333
Maholm*sp261 .038113 .50075 2.9135 .385
LeBlanc*sp140 .00007 .50057 4.1105 .500
Zito*sp90 .00004 .44439 4.362 .333
Total 15110 .066091 .603614 4.113242 .318

Relief
NamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Balfourmr72 .2865 .71426152 .133626215
Storencl4843 .8965 .1043102 .200737352
Beckettsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003000
Peralta,Jomr86 .7502 .25019359 .257717118
Sabathia*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Wilhelmsenmr00 .0000 .000365 .833252510
Hernandez,Fsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Rodriguez,Hmr52 .4003 .60010207 .350595921
Eovaldisp00 .0000 .000100 .0001041
Maholm*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002600
LeBlanc*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001400
Zito*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001343
Total 6853 .77915 .221628625 .291151298120