ALB Pitching -- 2012 Monterey Pine Tar
Regular season -- as of 10/13/2012

Primary
SalarySNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
6 Ueharamr 2.894467110093.173303012111133364
1 Lopez,Ja*mr 3.016646900083.2713328455519360
1 Casilla,Smr 3.6847265800073.1603330426053322
11 Baker,Ssp 3.89780242400145.2151726339120174620
1 Mortensenmr 3.911202610050.2452522191889210
7 Nicasiosp 4.1111100332700175.01788180391252518722
11 Lewis,Csp 4.548100303031176.1174958952158257755
1 Affeldt*mr 4.704405800074.26439392352126305
1 Pavanosp 4.856160313131195.023711710533762210853
1nLowe,Dsp 5.350101320035.1522221112554165
2 Garcia,Fsp 5.615170372500152.11851039554901411684
1 Millwoodsp 5.64100720022.13014142176198
1 McDonald,Jasp 5.684110401600107.212680685986187510
1 Saunders,J*sp 7.140302230046.2643937232489219
10nWilson,Brcl 16.2011140003.11066551023
  Total  4.566210037162162661435.1152078972745810221801016210

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9PCH/GSTR%
Ueharamr730310150 7.0 1.2 8.5 10.7 1.3 19.3 .698
Lopez,Ja*mr835520220 7.6 4.8 13.0 5.9 0.1 19.7 .579
Casilla,Smr1012100420 7.4 5.2 12.8 7.4 0.6 20.3 .594
Baker,Ssp983250330 9.3 2.4 11.9 7.4 1.1 96.9 .638
Mortensenmr344250100 8.0 3.4 11.7 3.2 1.4 29.5 .581
Nicasiosp1656210040 9.2 2.0 11.3 6.4 1.3 80.6 .655
Lewis,Csp17771110360 8.9 2.7 12.1 8.1 1.3 92.3 .645
Affeldt*mr422520220 7.7 2.8 11.1 6.3 1.4 19.2 .621
Pavanosp1641941440 10.9 1.5 12.9 3.5 1.0 94.7 .679
nLowe,Dsp310000020 13.2 2.8 16.0 6.4 1.3 47.8 .620
Garcia,Fsp2691440570 10.9 3.2 14.4 5.3 0.8 66.8 .630
Millwoodsp010000000 12.1 0.8 12.9 6.9 2.4 49.9 .711
McDonald,Jasp1540560140 10.5 4.9 15.9 7.2 1.5 49.8 .599
Saunders,J*sp102120130 12.3 4.4 17.0 4.6 1.5 36.0 .588
nWilson,Brcl010000000 27.0 13.5 40.5 13.5 2.7 23.8 .484
 Total 12652325143127440 9.5 2.9 12.7 6.4 1.1  .635

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Ueharamr10 .00000 .0002 2.082 .250
Lopez,Ja*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.04115 .366
Casilla,Smr00 .00000 .0000 0.0155 .333
Baker,Ssp240 .000013 .542108 4.5225 .227
Mortensenmr10 .00000 .0009 9.075 .714
Nicasiosp270 .000012 .444100 3.7156 .400
Lewis,Csp303 .100115 .500134 4.5176 .353
Affeldt*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0176 .353
Pavanosp313 .097113 .419112 3.6174 .235
nLowe,Dsp20 .00000 .0008 4.0105 .500
Garcia,Fsp250 .00008 .32089 3.6224 .182
Millwoodsp20 .000021.0009 4.510 .000
McDonald,Jasp160 .00003 .18862 3.9285 .179
Saunders,J*sp30 .00000 .0008 2.7103 .300
nWilson,Brcl00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
 Total 1626 .037666 .407641 4.023271 .306

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Ueharamr106 .6004 .400115214 .269717036
Lopez,Ja*mr94 .4444 .44419328 .250696918
Casilla,Smr3626 .72210 .27833110 .323585843
Baker,Ssp00 .0000 .000000 .0002400
Mortensenmr00 .0000 .0002196 .316262511
Nicasiosp00 .0000 .0000441.0003362
Lewis,Csp00 .0000 .000000 .0003000
Affeldt*mr40 .00041.00075016 .320585818
Pavanosp00 .0000 .000000 .0003100
nLowe,Dsp00 .0000 .000194 .44413111
Garcia,Fsp00 .0000 .0000112 .18237122
Millwoodsp00 .0000 .000020 .000753
McDonald,Jasp10 .0000 .0003113 .27340247
Saunders,J*sp00 .0000 .000093 .333221912
nWilson,Brcl41 .2503 .750021 .500443
 Total 6437 .57825 .3914623271 .306162361156