Real Pitching -- 2012 Monterey Pine Tar
Regular season

Primary
SalaryNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
1Casilla,Smr 1.742264900051.2331110254515211
6Ueharamr 2.352306500065.0381717985110243
1Affeldt*mr 2.633236700061.2472218245454259
1Lopez,Ja*mr 2.725217000053.0421616264007222
11Baker,Ssp 3.14860232110134.2126504732123159548
2Garcia,Fsp 3.621280262500146.215263594596166626
1Saunders,J*sp 3.6912130333310212.02109487671082928874
1Mortensenmr 3.862401660058.15530252430911244
1Millwoodsp 3.98430990054.158262483693222
7Nicasiosp 4.1444013130071.2733533185888299
1McDonald,Jasp 4.21990313100171.01768680781422412754
1Pavanosp 4.309130333331222.0262123106401022318955
11Lewis,Csp 4.4014100323221200.118710398561693510839
1Arroyosp 5.079120323211199.0227119112451084615855
 Total  3.87959110235235801701.1168679573249711962311367151

Secondary
NamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9
Casilla,Smr301250400 5.7 4.4 10.5 7.8 0.2
Ueharamr001000110 5.3 1.2 6.5 11.8 1.5
Affeldt*mr413440400 6.9 3.5 10.9 7.9 0.7
Lopez,Ja*mr326310300 7.1 4.4 12.1 6.8 0.0
Baker,Ssp452440120 8.4 2.1 10.8 8.2 1.0
Garcia,Fsp2275340470 9.3 2.8 12.3 5.9 1.0
Saunders,J*sp9124330950 8.9 2.8 11.9 4.6 1.2
Mortensenmr432230400 8.5 3.7 12.5 4.6 1.4
Millwoodsp130020200 9.6 1.3 10.9 6.0 1.5
Nicasiosp713110100 9.2 2.3 11.6 7.3 1.0
McDonald,Jasp1784751651 9.3 4.1 13.7 7.5 1.3
Pavanosp2450842790 10.6 1.6 12.6 4.1 0.9
Lewis,Csp1071640451 8.4 2.5 11.2 7.6 1.6
Arroyosp945600650 10.3 2.0 12.6 4.9 2.1
Total 11758374940356392 8.9 2.6 11.8 6.3 1.2

Start
NamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Casilla,Smr00 .00000 .0000 0.0171 .059
Ueharamr00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
Affeldt*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0337 .212
Lopez,Ja*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0384 .105
Baker,Ssp211 .048010 .47690 4.3106 .600
Garcia,Fsp250 .000016 .640122 4.9150 .000
Saunders,J*sp331 .030020 .606142 4.3179 .529
Mortensenmr60 .00003 .50019 3.210 .000
Millwoodsp90 .00005 .55653 5.932 .667
Nicasiosp130 .00007 .53873 5.693 .333
McDonald,Jasp310 .000015 .484110 3.5265 .192
Pavanosp333 .091118 .545133 4.0157 .467
Lewis,Csp322 .063119 .594183 5.7227 .318
Arroyosp321 .031115 .469130 4.1116 .545
Total 2358 .0340128 .5451055 4.522057 .259

Relief
NamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Casilla,Smr76 .8571 .1436153 .200494920
Ueharamr10 .00011.00022254 .160656522
Affeldt*mr63 .5003 .500134511 .244676712
Lopez,Ja*mr31 .3332 .66720436 .140707017
Baker,Ssp00 .0000 .000000 .0002322
Garcia,Fsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002611
Saunders,J*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Mortensenmr00 .0000 .000051 .20016106
Millwoodsp00 .0000 .000000 .000900
Nicasiosp00 .0000 .000000 .0001300
McDonald,Jasp00 .0000 .000000 .0003100
Pavanosp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Lewis,Csp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Arroyosp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Total 1710 .5887 .4126113325 .18823526480