ALB Pitching -- 2012 Ekola Outbreak
Regular season -- as of 11/9/2012

Primary
SalarySNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
1 Lannan*sp 1.004111000018.01222870173
1 Guerriermr 2.214006100081.16525203756115341
1 Downs,S*mr 2.4094681000101.1873327346179419
1 Teaford*mr 2.469226020080.159222229571114315
1 Martinez,Cmr 3.225477100089.15835322549137346
12 Axfordcl 3.2956347300082.0693330408957354
4 Collmentersp 3.6815120343311222.22079891491263314914
28 Lincecumsp 3.961560333332216.019210195922162020914
18 Hudson,Dsp 4.5211100323231205.0205109103691391825869
1 Beavansp 5.111280313041186.220210910642783412804
4 Oswaltsp 5.828120323211195.0238131126571062213874
  Total  3.9897655016216212131477.213946986544829841741276223

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9PCH/GSTR%
Lannan*sp002020100 6.0 4.0 10.0 3.5 0.0 26.5 .581
Guerriermr611110140 7.2 4.1 11.4 6.2 1.2 21.8 .604
Downs,S*mr443140320 7.7 3.0 10.8 5.4 0.6 17.7 .633
Teaford*mr827130210 6.6 3.2 10.0 6.4 1.2 20.0 .620
Martinez,Cmr540520040 5.8 2.5 8.9 4.9 1.3 17.6 .635
Axfordcl510260310 7.6 4.4 12.2 9.8 0.5 19.4 .616
Collmentersp1181600550 8.4 2.0 10.6 5.1 1.3 95.1 .649
Lincecumsp24110860470 8.0 3.8 12.2 9.0 0.8106.7 .604
Hudson,Dsp1190841480 9.0 3.0 12.4 6.1 0.8100.5 .633
Beavansp14181180440 9.7 2.0 12.3 3.8 1.6 86.5 .663
Oswaltsp11711760670 11.0 2.6 14.4 4.9 1.0 95.7 .637
 Total 9948236042133430 8.5 2.9 11.8 6.0 1.1  .631

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Lannan*sp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Guerriermr00 .00000 .0000 0.0234 .174
Downs,S*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0339 .273
Teaford*mr20 .00000 .00012 6.0225 .227
Martinez,Cmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0277 .259
Axfordcl00 .00000 .0000 0.0276 .222
Collmentersp331 .030119 .576143 4.3174 .235
Lincecumsp333 .091219 .576176 5.3317 .226
Hudson,Dsp323 .094116 .500141 4.4227 .318
Beavansp304 .133111 .367167 5.6136 .462
Oswaltsp321 .031110 .313166 5.23016 .533
 Total 16212 .0741375 .463805 5.024571 .290

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Lannan*sp111.0000 .000020 .000101010
Guerriermr00 .0000 .00076228 .452616116
Downs,S*mr106 .6002 .200195314 .264818125
Teaford*mr42 .5001 .25063510 .286605824
Martinez,Cmr137 .5384 .308145611 .196717125
Axfordcl4034 .8506 .1504358 .229737350
Collmentersp00 .0000 .000020 .0003410
Lincecumsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Hudson,Dsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Beavansp00 .0000 .000000 .0003110
Oswaltsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
 Total 6850 .73513 .1915024571 .290162356150