Real Pitching -- 2012 Ekola Outbreak
Regular season

Primary
SalaryNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
1Downs,S*mr 1.346316000053.239118153533218
12Axfordcl 1.9522467400073.2591916258644305
28Lincecumsp 2.7413140333311217.01767466862201512900
1Teaford*mr 3.272112630044.0361716142886175
1Martinez,Cmr 3.361304600077.2563029195885308
4Collmentersp 3.3810100312400154.1137615828100174621
18Hudson,Dsp 3.4916120333330222.02179886501691715921
4Oswaltsp 3.699100242400139.0153605733931017594
1Lannan*sp 3.7010130333300184.21949076761061526808
1Guerriermr 4.074317000066.1593130255043282
1Beavansp 4.2756015150097.010646461542136405
 Total  3.30787749165165401329.112325374883869871141015537

Secondary
NamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9
Downs,S*mr003020520 6.5 2.5 9.1 5.9 0.5
Axfordcl621080110 7.2 3.1 10.3 10.5 0.5
Lincecumsp231456901310 7.3 3.6 11.1 9.1 0.6
Teaford*mr310120130 7.4 2.9 10.4 5.7 1.6
Martinez,Cmr002330200 6.5 2.2 9.0 6.7 0.9
Collmentersp472511920 8.0 1.6 9.9 5.8 1.0
Hudson,Dsp10101841660 8.8 2.0 11.1 6.9 0.7
Oswaltsp1102530730 9.9 2.1 12.4 6.0 0.6
Lannan*sp6437401010 9.5 3.7 13.5 5.2 0.7
Guerriermr705020310 8.0 3.4 11.4 6.8 0.5
Beavansp630340150 9.8 1.4 11.5 3.9 1.2
Total 7641243842258250 8.3 2.6 11.2 6.7 0.8

Start
NamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Downs,S*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0112 .182
Axfordcl00 .00000 .0000 0.040 .000
Lincecumsp331 .030123 .69792 2.8164 .250
Teaford*mr30 .00001 .33315 5.0110 .000
Martinez,Cmr00 .00000 .0000 0.083 .375
Collmentersp240 .000015 .62586 3.6166 .375
Hudson,Dsp333 .091021 .636137 4.2105 .500
Oswaltsp240 .000014 .58398 4.130 .000
Lannan*sp330 .000016 .485119 3.63310 .303
Guerriermr00 .00000 .0000 0.0187 .389
Beavansp150 .000011 .73354 3.672 .286
Total 1654 .0240101 .612601 3.613739 .285

Relief
NamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Downs,S*mr41 .2503 .750263610 .278606010
Axfordcl4846 .9582 .042010 .000747463
Lincecumsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Teaford*mr111.0000 .0001175 .29426237
Martinez,Cmr00 .0000 .0003277 .259464612
Collmentersp00 .0000 .000040 .0003173
Hudson,Dsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Oswaltsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002400
Lannan*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Guerriermr41 .2503 .750124119 .463707012
Beavansp00 .0000 .000000 .0001500
Total 5749 .8608 .1404212641 .325165280107