Real Pitching -- 2012 Ann Arbor AirMax
Regular season

Primary
SalaryNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
2Crowmr 2.764405700062.0552019316584266
4Sale*mr 2.792285800071.0522222277965288
14Mastersonsp 3.2112100343310216.02118977651581118908
1Herndonmr 3.321414500057.0542621243997243
10Perez,Ccl 3.3247366400059.2462422263954248
23Latossp 3.479140313100194.1168827562185168799
2Buehrle*sp 3.591390313100205.12219382451092119858
1McClellanmr 4.191270431700141.2143716643762113607
1Hochevarsp 4.6811110313100198.0192110103621282318835
17Jimenez,Usp 4.6810130323221188.118611198781801712822
1Porcellosp 4.751490313100182.021010396461041823784
 Total  3.89929045206206301575.1153875168150911621551316658

Secondary
NamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9
Crowmr612091300 8.0 4.5 12.5 9.4 1.2
Sale*mr343220300 6.6 3.4 10.3 10.0 0.8
Mastersonsp141441150550 8.8 2.7 12.0 6.6 0.5
Herndonmr327230710 8.5 3.8 12.6 6.2 1.4
Perez,Ccl804310410 6.9 3.9 11.3 5.9 0.8
Latossp2583150870 7.8 2.9 10.7 8.6 0.7
Buehrle*sp373210670 9.7 2.0 11.7 4.8 0.9
McClellanmr633660620 9.1 2.7 12.2 4.8 1.3
Hochevarsp2034772220 8.7 2.8 11.9 5.8 1.0
Jimenez,Usp2465980220 8.9 3.7 13.0 8.6 0.8
Porcellosp16418120550 10.4 2.3 13.1 5.1 0.9
Total 12852395159351320 8.8 2.9 12.0 6.6 0.9

Start
NamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Crowmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0102 .200
Sale*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0207 .350
Mastersonsp331 .030022 .667136 4.13014 .467
Herndonmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0105 .500
Perez,Ccl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Latossp310 .000020 .645100 3.2177 .412
Buehrle*sp310 .000022 .710139 4.5127 .583
McClellanmr170 .00009 .52973 4.3163 .188
Hochevarsp310 .000016 .516158 5.12610 .385
Jimenez,Usp322 .063116 .500149 4.7124 .333
Porcellosp310 .000019 .613178 5.7147 .500
Total 2063 .0150124 .602933 4.516766 .395

Relief
NamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Crowmr70 .00071.0008298 .276575719
Sale*mr108 .8002 .20016387 .184585817
Mastersonsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003410
Herndonmr21 .5001 .5006178 .471454522
Perez,Ccl4036 .9004 .1000135 .385646457
Latossp00 .0000 .000000 .0003100
Buehrle*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003100
McClellanmr10 .00011.000442 .50043265
Hochevarsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003100
Jimenez,Usp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Porcellosp00 .0000 .000000 .0003100
Total 6045 .75015 .2503410130 .297206251120